Operabase Home

Tilastot

Tilastot

10 eniten soitetut säveltäjät

Tilastot paikkakunnittain

KaupunkiEsityksetTuotantoja
Vienna243664860
London222975336
Berlin173853648
Paris161185368
New York City129242496
Moscow119473443
Munich114632710
Hamburg96972180
Budapest85111864
Saint Petersburg59062278

Tilastot maittain

MaaEsityksetTuotantoja
Germany19152535505
United States6878717190
Austria495299198
Italy4841713510
United Kingdom4801210365
France4162813249
Russia2930910411
Czech Republic229984356
Spain194935660
Poland133084375