Statistiques

Statistiques

10 titres les plus joués

TitreCompositeurReprésentationsProductions
The Magic FluteMozart185752887
La traviataVerdi182373734
CarmenBizet166563236
La BohèmePuccini161533014
The Marriage of FigaroMozart138962567
ToscaPuccini132242778
Madama ButterflyPuccini127832588
Don GiovanniMozart124142523
The Barber of SevilleRossini121422555
RigolettoVerdi114212434

10 compositeurs les plus joués

CompositeurReprésentationsProductions
Verdi7873817308
Mozart6961614245
Puccini6000312444
Rossini265896103
Donizetti223325090
Wagner,Richard220945829
Bizet187523765
Strauss,R139263095
Händel120243444
Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky119203023

Statistiques par ville

VilleReprésentationsProductions
London195133351
Vienna183573162
Berlin161423000
Paris112031943
New York City108681814
Prague100931318
Moscow100302278
Munich99782119
Budapest75871489
Saint Petersburg48021502

Statistiques par pays

PaysReprésentationsProductions
Germany17579129105
United States5814712851
United Kingdom414616787
Italy4134710325
Austria406316123
France346968639
Russia243697180
Switzerland224553258
Spain167684239
Poland114893235