Staitisticí

Staitisticí

10 teidil is mó a d’imir

10 cumadóirí a d’imir an chuid is mó

CumadóirLéiritheLéirithe
Verdi7751517010
Mozart6818213292
Puccini5894112248
Rossini260355938
Donizetti220374999
Wagner,Richard219045705
Bizet184173668
Strauss,R134132877
Händel120533258
Tchaikovsky,P114772715

Staitisticí de réir cathrach

CathairLéiritheLéirithe
London190603163
Vienna179033102
Berlin157522854
New York City108391784
Paris107651826
Munich97902082
Moscow95532166
Dresden75681287
Budapest73301429
Saint Petersburg46361442

Staitisticí de réir tíre

TírLéiritheLéirithe
Germany17308928387
United States5725812543
Italy403039956
Austria397935909
United Kingdom386356306
France341638414
Russia231986919
Switzerland220553147
Spain163124016
Poland110163050