Statisztika

Statisztika

10 legtöbbet játszott cím

CímZeneszerzőElőadásokProdukciók
The Magic FluteMozart184302844
La traviataVerdi178473674
CarmenBizet164623181
La BohèmePuccini157882976
The Marriage of FigaroMozart133222509
ToscaPuccini131382748
Madama ButterflyPuccini124162547
Don GiovanniMozart123592469
The Barber of SevilleRossini118102495
RigolettoVerdi113292416

10 a legtöbbet játszott zeneszerző

ZeneszerzőElőadásokProdukciók
Verdi7755117026
Mozart6829313314
Puccini5900312254
Rossini260395942
Donizetti220735007
Wagner,Richard219045710
Bizet184323677
Strauss,R134202876
Händel120743261
Tchaikovsky,P117552729

Statisztika városok szerint

VárosElőadásokProdukciók
London190623164
Vienna179053103
Berlin157702857
New York City108331784
Paris107731830
Munich97842081
Moscow95532165
Dresden75681287
Budapest73161420
Saint Petersburg46651459

Statisztika országonként

OrszágElőadásokProdukciók
Germany17328228403
United States5726912546
Italy403439972
Austria398025911
United Kingdom386596310
France341748421
Russia232926958
Switzerland220893161
Spain163144015
Poland111083077