Operabase Home

Statisztika

Statisztika

10 a legtöbbet játszott zeneszerző

ZeneszerzőElőadásokProdukciók
Giuseppe Verdi8285519649
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart7765820973
Giacomo Puccini6416814334
Gioachino Rossini288187197
Francesco Maria Piave248305465
Richard Wagner243877090
Gaetano Donizetti239445722
Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky164346085
Georg Friedrich Händel139774941
Ludwig van Beethoven111667351

Statisztika városok szerint

VárosElőadásokProdukciók
Vienna228504212
London216804655
Berlin171863584
Paris144764314
New York City122782252
Moscow114333244
Prague111361756
Munich109632525
Budapest79601669
Saint Petersburg56162101

Statisztika országonként

OrszágElőadásokProdukciók
Germany18884634330
United States6618816082
Austria476818168
Italy4732112938
United Kingdom462869186
France4008412050
Russia284719856
Switzerland246434133
Spain192325525
Poland128844135