Statistiche

10 titoli più rappresentati
TitoloCompositoreRappresentazioniProduzioni
The Magic FluteMozart700122
La BohèmePuccini560100
CarmenBizet533112
The Fallen WomanVerdi523134
The Marriage of FigaroMozart49779
ToscaPuccini496117
RigolettoVerdi39579
Madam ButterflyPuccini39387
The Barber of SevilleRossini34089
Don GiovanniMozart32876
10 compositori più rappresentati
CompositoreRappresentazioniProduzioni
Mozart2436493
Verdi2253533
Puccini2133454
Rossini859215
Wagner,Richard739193
Donizetti717186
Bizet631138
Händel622202
Strauss II,J48990
Tchaikovsky,P483139
Statistiche per città
CittàRappresentazioniProduzioni
Vienna904162
Berlin765155
St. Louis684275
Munich620124
London532102
Zurich45964
Paris452120
Moscow404173
Saint Petersburg397149
Hamburg29965
Statistiche per paese
PaeseRappresentazioniProduzioni
Germany75911303
Austria1937330
United States1672402
France1536444
United Kingdom1407270
Italy1301405
Russia1216585
Switzerland1203177
Spain741211
Czech Republic692143