Statistika

Statistika

10 daugiausiai grotų titulų

PavadinimasKompozitoriusSpektakliaiPastatymai
The Magic FluteMozart184242846
La traviataVerdi178413673
CarmenBizet164563178
La BohèmePuccini157922977
The Marriage of FigaroMozart133132509
ToscaPuccini129812747
Madama ButterflyPuccini124172547
Don GiovanniMozart123562468
The Barber of SevilleRossini118082494
RigolettoVerdi113212415

10 daugiausiai grojo kompozitoriai

KompozitoriusSpektakliaiPastatymai
Verdi7754717026
Mozart6826813310
Puccini5896912254
Rossini260355940
Donizetti220645004
Wagner,Richard219045710
Bizet184293674
Strauss,R134172876
Händel120753264
Tchaikovsky,P117532726

Statistika pagal miestus

MiestasSpektakliaiPastatymai
London190603163
Vienna179053103
Berlin157692856
New York City108391785
Paris107731830
Munich97832081
Moscow95552166
Dresden75681287
Budapest73301429
Saint Petersburg46531454

Statistika pagal šalis

ŠalisSpektakliaiPastatymai
Germany17322828396
United States5726612547
Italy403399967
Austria397995910
United Kingdom386506309
France341728419
Russia232556949
Switzerland220893161
Spain163144016
Poland110423066