Statistikk

Statistikk

10 mest spilte titler

TittelComponistForestillingerProduksjoner
The Magic FluteMozart184052842
La traviataVerdi178413673
CarmenBizet164533175
La BohèmePuccini157972977
The Marriage of FigaroMozart133092507
ToscaPuccini131232747
Madama ButterflyPuccini124212546
Don GiovanniMozart123562467
The Barber of SevilleRossini118072494
RigolettoVerdi112912409

10 mest spilte komponister

ComponistForestillingerProduksjoner
Verdi7751917015
Mozart6819913294
Puccini5895312253
Rossini260345937
Donizetti220374998
Wagner,Richard219035706
Bizet184293670
Strauss,R134132877
Händel120533260
Tchaikovsky,P114852718

Statistikk etter by

ByForestillingerProduksjoner
London190603163
Vienna179033102
Berlin157522854
New York City108391784
Paris107711827
Munich97902082
Moscow95532166
Dresden75681287
Budapest73301429
Saint Petersburg46361442

Statistikk etter land

LandForestillingerProduksjoner
Germany17313328388
United States5726012543
Italy403089959
Austria397925908
United Kingdom386356306
France341638415
Russia232066922
Switzerland220553147
Spain163124017
Poland110183050