Statystyki

Statystyki

10 najczęściej grane tytuły

10 Najczęściej grani kompozytorzy

KompozytorSpektakleProdukcje
Verdi7751917018
Mozart6821713298
Puccini5894112253
Rossini260375938
Donizetti220445001
Wagner,Richard219045706
Bizet184293674
Strauss,R134122876
Händel120683261
Tchaikovsky,P114992722

Statystyki według miast

MiastoSpektakleProdukcje
London190603163
Vienna179033102
Berlin157522854
New York City108391784
Paris107711828
Munich97922083
Moscow95532166
Dresden75681287
Budapest73301429
Saint Petersburg46381442

Statystyki według kraju

KrajSpektakleProdukcje
Germany17313328389
United States5726012543
Italy403119959
Austria397965909
United Kingdom386506309
France341668415
Russia232106926
Switzerland220843159
Spain163124017
Poland110303052