Operabase Home

Statistici

Statistici

10 cei mai interpretați compozitori

Statistici după oraș

OrașSpectacoleProducții
Vienna230594218
London217824697
Berlin171933585
Paris148654612
New York City123542259
Moscow114313244
Prague111541767
Munich109772529
Hamburg90231752
Saint Petersburg56902147

Statistici după țară

ȚarăSpectacoleProducții
Germany18914834470
United States6644616206
Austria478338209
Italy4756013029
United Kingdom465049371
France4044912356
Russia286019926
Switzerland246674150
Spain192655532
Poland128894135