Statistici

Statistici

10 cele mai solicitate titluri

TitluCompozitorSpectacoleProducții
The Magic FluteMozart762117
La BohèmePuccini683124
CarmenBizet584102
La traviataVerdi579122
ToscaPuccini46895
The Marriage of FigaroMozart45586
AidaVerdi37270
Madama ButterflyPuccini36462
Don GiovanniMozart34180
RigolettoVerdi28668

10 cei mai interpretați compozitori

CompozitorSpectacoleProducții
Verdi2506542
Mozart2264500
Puccini1977384
Wagner,Richard817229
Donizetti746177
Rossini724175
Bizet657118
Händel596172
Strauss,R562128
Tchaikovsky,P520119

Statistici după oraș

OrașSpectacoleProducții
Vienna1202165
London967201
Berlin770130
Munich648112
Dresden55976
New York City536106
Paris42396
Budapest40994
Moscow23091
Saint Petersburg18683

Statistici după țară

ȚarăSpectacoleProducții
Germany73801262
United States2075577
Austria2062326
United Kingdom1747337
France1320371
Italy1317364
Switzerland1094144
Spain754210
Russia733305
Czech Republic709115