Štatistikyv

Štatistikyv

10 najhranejšie tituly

NázovSkladateľPredstaveniaInscenácie
The Magic FluteMozart184302844
La traviataVerdi178493675
CarmenBizet164623181
La BohèmePuccini157882976
The Marriage of FigaroMozart133302510
ToscaPuccini131382748
Madama ButterflyPuccini124162547
Don GiovanniMozart123592469
The Barber of SevilleRossini118102496
RigolettoVerdi113292416

10 najhranejší skladatelia

SkladateľPredstaveniaInscenácie
Verdi7756017028
Mozart6829613315
Puccini5900312254
Rossini260395943
Donizetti220765008
Wagner,Richard219045710
Bizet184323677
Strauss,R134202876
Händel120743261
Tchaikovsky,P117552729

Štatistiky podľa mesta

MestoPredstaveniaInscenácie
London190623164
Vienna179053103
Berlin157702857
New York City108331784
Paris107731830
Munich97842081
Moscow95532165
Dresden75681287
Budapest73161420
Saint Petersburg46651459

Štatistiky podľa krajín

KrajinaPredstaveniaInscenácie
Germany17328228403
United States5726912546
Italy403439972
Austria398145913
United Kingdom386596310
France341748421
Russia232946959
Switzerland220893161
Spain163144015
Poland111083077