Statistika

Statistika

10 najbolj predvajanih naslovov

10 najbolj igranih skladateljev

SkladateljPredstaveProdukcije
Verdi7754717026
Mozart6826813310
Puccini5896912254
Rossini260355940
Donizetti220775005
Wagner,Richard219045710
Bizet184293674
Strauss,R134172876
Händel120753264
Tchaikovsky,P117532726

Statistika po mestih

MestoPredstaveProdukcije
London190603163
Vienna179053103
Berlin157692856
New York City108391785
Paris107731830
Munich97832081
Moscow95552166
Dresden75681287
Budapest73301429
Saint Petersburg46531454

Statistika po državah

DržavaPredstaveProdukcije
Germany17322828396
United States5726612547
Italy403399967
Austria397995910
United Kingdom386506309
France341728419
Russia232626949
Switzerland220893161
Spain163144016
Poland110423066