The Creatures of Prometheus, op. 43, Ludwig van Beethoven
Intermezzo, WAB 113 (Intermezzo in D minor), Anton Bruckner
Piano Concerto No. 27 in B♭, major, K. 595, Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
Suite Für Violine Und Klavier, Hans-Helmut Küchler
Variations, op. 30, Anton Webern
Ciel d'hiver, Kaija Saariaho
Sonata for 4 Horns (Sonata for Four Horns), Paul Hindemith
Symphony No 86 in D major, Hob I:86, Franz Joseph Haydn
Viola Concerto (1985) (Viola Concerto), Alfred Schnittke
Conte fantastique (The Masque of the Red Death), André Caplet
Trittico Botticelliano, Ottorino Respighi
Des Knaben Wunderhorn (The Youth's Magic Horn), Gustav Mahler
Messa da Requiem (Requiem Mass), Giuseppe Verdi
Des Knaben Wunderhorn (The Youth's Magic Horn), Gustav Mahler
Quartet in d minor, TWV 43:d1, Georg Philipp Telemann
Symphony No. 4 in B-flat Major, op. 60 (Symphony No. 4), Ludwig van Beethoven
Symphony No. 2 in C Minor, ("Resurrection Symphony"), Gustav Mahler
Symphony No.7 in E Major, WAB 107 (Symphony No. 7 in E Major, WAB 107), Anton Bruckner
Symphony No. 3 in D Minor, Gustav Mahler
Symphony No. 3 in A Minor, op. 56 ("Scottish"), Felix Mendelssohn
Concerto in C minor for Piano, Trumpet, and String Orchestra, op. 35, Dmitri Dmitriyevich Shostakovich
Symphony No. 3 in E-flat Major, op. 97 ("Rhenish") (Symphony No.3 in E♭ major, op. 97 ("Rhenish")), Robert Schumann
Sanctus Petrus et Sancta Maria Magdalena, Johann Adolph Hasse
D: Annika Haller
C: Johannes Wulff-Woesten
Piano Concerto No. 2 in B♭ major, op. 19, Ludwig van Beethoven
Piano Concerto No. 1, op. 15 (Concerto for piano and orchestra n. 1 in C major, op. 15), Ludwig van Beethoven
La sonnambula (The Sleepwalker), Vincenzo Bellini
D: Rolando Villazón
C: Antonello Allemandi
Pikovaya Dama (The Queen of Spades), Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky
D: Andreas Dresen
C: Mikahail Tatarnikov
Der Freischütz, op. 77 (The Marksman), Carl Maria von Weber
D: Axel Köhler
C: Axel KoberChristoph Gedschold
Appalachian Spring Suite, Aaron Copland
Masaot/Clocks without Hands, Olga Neuwirth
Der Freischütz, op. 77 (The Marksman), Carl Maria von Weber
D: Axel Köhler
C: Antonello Manacorda
Pikovaya Dama (The Queen of Spades), Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky
D: Andreas Dresen
C: Mikahail Tatarnikov
Trumpet Concerto, op. 94, Mieczyslaw Weinberg
Daphnis et Chloe Suite No. 2, Maurice Ravel
La Cenerentola (Cinderella), Gioachino Rossini
D: Damiano Michieletto
C: Alessandro De Marchi
D: David Bösch
C: Paolo ArrivabeniJordi Bernàcer
Symphony No. 3 in D Minor, Gustav Mahler
Weiße Rose (White Rose), Udo Zimmermann
D: Stephan Grögler
C: Johannes Wulff-Woesten
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg (The Master-Singers of Nuremberg), Richard Wagner
D: Jens Daniel Herzog
C: Christian Thielemann
Fantasy in G Minor, op. 24, Josef Suk
Till Eulenspiegels lustige Streiche, op. 28 (Till Eulenspiegel's Merry Pranks), Richard Strauss
Don Juan, op. 20, Richard Strauss
Symphony of Psalms, K052, Igor Stravinsky
Der Rosenkavalier (The Knight of the Rose), Richard Strauss
D: Uwe Eric Laufenberg
C: Christian Thielemann
La sonnambula (The Sleepwalker), Vincenzo Bellini
D: Rolando Villazón
C: Evelino Pidò
4.48 Psychosis, Philip Venables
D: Tobias Heyder
C: Max Renne
Iontaofa agus in úsáid ag