Alexander Teliga, bas

Alexander Teliga
  • |
  • |
  • |
Informace od divadla
Termíny
Informace od agenta/umělce
Rozvrhy turné
Od / Do
Opera
Role
Soubor / Místo
Inscenační tým
I 2020
Thu 09, Fri 10, Sat 11, Sun 12 I 2020
The Haunted Manor
Skołuba
Polish National Opera, Warszawa
Teatr Wielki
Sala Moniuszki
D: Nowak
R: Pountney
XII 2019
Wed 11, Fri 13, Sat 14, Sun 15 XII 2019
Pikovaya Dama
Surin
Teatro di San Carlo, Napoli
D: Valčuha
R: Decker
X 2019-I 2020
Fri 04, Sat 05 X 2019
24, Sun 26 I 2020
Don Giovanni
Il Commendatore
Opera Wrocławska
D: Szreder
R: Heller-Lopes
VII 2019
Fri 05, Sun 07, Fri 12, Sat 13, Wed 17, Fri 19, Thu 25, Sat 27 VII 2019
Pique Dame
Surin
Opernfestspiele Heidenheim
Schloss Hellenstein
D: Bosch
R: Heyder
IV 2019
Fri 26, Sun 28 IV 2019
Legenda Bałtyku
Mestwin
Teatr Wielki Poznań
Teatr Wielki im
S
D: Kozłowski
R: Bondara
IV 2019
Fri 12, Sun 14, Tue 16, Thu 18 IV 2019
Billy Budd
Dansker
Polish National Opera, Warszawa
Teatr Wielki
Sala Moniuszki
D: Klauza
R: Miskimmon
III 2019
Sun 24, Sun 31 III 2019
Aida
Ramfis
Opera Śląska, Bytom
D: Kozłowski
R: Adamik
XI 2018
Thu 08, Sun 11, Thu 15, Sun 18, Tue 20, Thu 22 XI 2018
Kátia Kabanová
Saviol Prokófievitx Díkoi
Gran Teatre del Liceu, Barcelona
D: Pons
R: Alden
XI 2018-V 2019
Sat 03, Sun 04 XI 2018
08, Thu 09, Sun 12, Tue 14, Wed 15 V 2019
The Haunted Manor
Skołuba
Polish National Opera, Warszawa
Teatr Wielki
Sala Moniuszki
D: Nowak
R: Pountney
V-VI 2018
Fri 18, Sun 20, Tue 22 V 2018
Tue 19, Wed 20, Thu 21 VI 2018
Die Zauberflöte
Sarastro
Warsaw Chamber Opera, Warszawa
Teatr WOK
D: Sompoliński
R: Peryt
IV 2018
Sun 15, Wed 18, Fri 20, Sat 21, Sun 22 IV 2018
Lady Macbeth del distretto di Mzensk
The police inspector/ A sergeant
Teatro di San Carlo, Napoli
D: Valčuha
R: Kušej
I-II 2018
Sun 28, Tue 30 I 2018
Thu 01, Sun 04, Tue 06 II 2018
Kátia KabanováPremiéra
Savel Dikoy
Opéra national de Lorraine, Nancy
D: Shanahan
R: Himmelmann
XII 2017
Fri 08, Sun 10, Tue 12 XII 2017
Legenda BałtykuPremiéra
Mestwin
Teatr Wielki Poznań
D: Kozłowski
R: Bondara
XI-XII 2017
Sun 12 XI 2017
Sun 03 XII 2017
Don Giovanni
Komandor
Teatr Wielki Łódź
D: Rodek
R: Sartova
X 2017
Thu 12, Sat 14, Mon 16, Tue 17, Wed 18, Thu 19 X 2017
Lady Macbeth de Mzensk
Boris Ismailov/ Cura/ Viejo convicto
Ópera Nacional de Chile, Santiago
Teatro Municipal
D: Chudovsky
R: Lombardero
VI-VII 2017
Sat 17, Fri 23 VI 2017
Sun 02, Sat 15, Fri 21, Fri 28 VII 2017
I vespri siciliani
Giovanni da Procida
Immling Festival, Halfing
Festspielhaus
D: Kerssenbrock
R: Pintor
IV 2017
Thu 06, Fri 07 IV 2017
Don Giovanni
Commendatore
Teatr Wielki Łódź
D: Rodek
R: Sartova
I-II 2017
Fri 27 I 2017
Wed 01, Fri 03, Thu 09, Sat 11, Wed 15, Tue 21, Fri 24 II 2017
Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk
Boris Izmailov
Finnish National Opera, Helsinki
Opera House
D: Caetani
R: Tandberg
XI 2016
Fri 18, Sun 20 XI 2016
Yevgeny Onegin
Gremin
Teatr Wielki Poznań
D: Perłowski
R: Znaniecki
XI 2016
Sat 12, Sun 13, Tue 15 XI 2016
The Haunted Manor
Skołuba
Polish National Opera, Warszawa
Teatr Wielki
Sala Moniuszki
D: Strusińska / Kluczyńska
R: Pountney
X 2016-IV 2017
Sun 30 X 2016
13 IV 2017
Requiem (Verdi)Koncertní provedení
bas
Opera Bałtycka, Gdańsk
Baltic Opera
D: Kunca
IX-X 2016
Tue 27 IX 2016
Sat 01, Sun 02, Tue 04, Wed 05, Fri 07 X 2016
Macbeth
Banquo
Teatro Colón, Buenos Aires
D: Ranzani
R: Lombardero
III 2016
Fri 18, Sun 20, Tue 22, Fri 25 III 2016
Le JoueurPremiéra
Le Directeur
Opéra de Monte-Carlo
Salle Garnier
D: Tatarnikov
R: Grinda
III 2016
Wed 16, Fri 18, Sat 19 III 2016
Tosca
Baron Scarpia
Teatr Wielki Łódź
D: Kozłowski
R: Niesobska, Zawodziński
II-III 2016
Fri 26, Sun 28 II 2016
Tue 01 III 2016
Der fliegende Holländer
Daland
Polish National Opera, Warszawa
Teatr Wielki
D: Wilson
R: Treliński
II 2016
Mon 01, Wed 03, Fri 05 II 2016
Wed 1607 2016
La forza del destinoKoncertní provedení
Marquis de Calatrava
Grand-Théâtre de Genève
Victoria Hall
D: Arrivabeni
I-V 2016
Sat 23, Sun 24 I 2016
Sat 21, Sun 22 V 2016
Eugeniusz Oniegin
Prince Gremin
Teatr Wielki Poznań
D: Chmura
R: Znaniecki
XII 2015-III 2016
Thu 10, Fri 11, Sat 12 XII 2015
13 I 2016
Wed 02, Thu 03 III 2016
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Basilio
Teatr Wielki Łódź

R: Babińska
XI 2015-III 2016
Sat 21, Sun 22, Tue 24 XI 2015
15, Sat 16, Sun 17 I 2016
Fri 11, Sat 12, Sun 13 III 2016
Don GiovanniPremiéra
Komandor
Teatr Wielki Łódź
D: Rodek
R: Sartova
IX 2015
Fri 04 IX 2015
Das RheingoldKoncertní provedení
Fasolt
Odense Symfoniorkester
Koncerthus
D: Vedernikov
V 2015
Fri 15, Sun 17, Tue 19, Fri 22, Sun 24 V 2015
Les Fiançailles au couvent
Père Augustin
Théâtre du Capitole, Toulouse
D: Sokhiev
R: Duncan
IV 2015
Fri 24, Sun 26, Tue 28 IV 2015
Lady Macbeth de Mzensk
Le Pope/ Un vieux forçat
Opéra de Monte-Carlo
Salle Garnier
D: Lacombe
R: Lombardero
IV 2015
Thu 16 IV 2015
Anna Bolena
Enrico VIII
Teatr Wielki Łódź
D: Salmieri
R: Niesobska
I 2015
Sun 11, Wed 14, Wed 21, Fri 23 I 2015
Oniegin
Prince Gremin
Polish National Opera, Warszawa
Teatr Wielki
D: Yurkevych
R: Treliński
XI 2014-I 2015
Sun 02, Wed 05, Sat 08, Fri 14, Sun 16, Sun 30 XI 2014
Fri 05 XII 2014
17, Sun 25 I 2015
Lady Macbeth fra MtsenskPremiéra
Boris Timfeyevich Ismailov
Royal Danish Opera, København
Operaen
Store Scene
D: Vedernikov
R: Konwitschny
V 2014
Fri 02, Mon 05, Wed 07, Sat 10, Mon 12 V 2014
Kátia Kabanová
Dikoi
Teatro Municipal de Santiago
D: Chudovsky
R: Larraín
II 2014
Sat 08, Tue 11 II 2014
Aida
No role
Teatr Wielki Łódź
D: Kozłowski
R: Weiss-Grzesiński
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Basilio
Teatr Wielki Łódź
D: Salmieri
R: Babińska,
XI 2013-II 2014
Tue 19, Thu 21 XI 2013
23, Tue 25 II 2014
Nabucco
Zaccaria
Polish National Opera, Warszawa
Teatr Wielki
Sala Moniuszki
D: Akiki
R: Weiss
X 2013-V 2014
Thu 31 X 2013
Fri 01, Sat 02, Sat 02 XI 2013
07, Thu 08, Fri 09, Sat 10, Sun 11 V 2014
The Golden Cockerel
Tsar Dodon
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
New Stage
D: Soloviev / Klinichev
R: Serebrennikov
X 2013-IV 2014
Sun 13 X 2013
16 II 2014
Sat 26 IV 2014
Anna Bolena
Enrico VIII
Teatr Wielki Łódź
D: Salmieri
R: Niesobska
IX 2013-VI 2014
Fri 27 IX 2013
05 I 2014
Sun 16 III 2014
Sun 08 VI 2014
Tosca
Baron Scarpia
Teatr Wielki Łódź
D: Kozłowski
R: Niesobska, Zawodziński
VIII 2013
Wed 14, Thu 15, Sat 17, Sun 18, Tue 20 VIII 2013
Macbeth
Banquo
Teatro Solís, Montevideo
D: Vieu
R: Heller-Lopes
VI 2013
Fri 21, Sun 23 VI 2013
Eugene Onegin
Prince Gremin
Opera Krakowska
Juliusz Słowacki Theatre
D: Borowicz
R: Znaniecki
V 2013
Fri 24, Sun 26, Wed 29, Fri 31 V 2013
Der fliegende Holländer
Daland
Polish National Opera, Warszawa
Teatr Wielki
Sala Moniuszki
D: Yurkevych
R: Treliński
III-V 2013
Sat 23, Sun 24, Tue 26 III 2013
Sat 13 IV 2013
Sun 26 V 2013
Anna BolenaPremiéra
Enrico VIII
Teatr Wielki Łódź
D: Salmieri
R: Niesobska
I-II 2013
Sun 27, Tue 29, Thu 31 I 2013
Sat 02, Sun 03 II 2013
Il Naso
Ivàn Jakovlevič
Teatro dell'Opera di Roma
Teatro Costanzi
D: Pérez
R: Stein
I 2013
Sun 13, Wed 16, Fri 18, Sun 20, Tue 22 I 2013
Don Carlo
The Grand Inquisitor
Polish National Opera, Warszawa
Teatr Wielki
Sala Moniuszki
D: Montanaro
R: Decker
XI 2012-IV 2013
Fri 09, Sat 10, Sun 11 XI 2012
06, Sun 07 IV 2013
Halka
Stolnik
Opera Krakowska
Opera House
D: Wajrak
R: Zawodziński
X 2012-IV 2013
Tue 23, Wed 24, Fri 26, Sat 27, Sun 28 X 2012
25, Fri 26, Sat 27, Sun 28, Tue 30 IV 2013
The Golden Cockerel
Tsar Dodon
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
New Stage
D: Sinaisky
R: Serebrennikov
VIII 2012
Mon 20, Wed 22, Fri 24, Mon 27 VIII 2012
Don Giovanni
Il Commendatore
Teatro Solís, Montevideo
Teatro Solis
Sala principal
D: Tenan
R: Carreres
III-IV 2012
Fri 16, Sun 18, Tue 20, Thu 22 III 2012
Wed 25, Fri 27, Sun 29 IV 2012
Der fliegende Holländer
Daland
Polish National Opera, Warszawa
Teatr Wielki
D: Calderon
R: Treliński
XII 2011-V 2012
Fri 16, Sun 18, Tue 20, Wed 21, Thu 22 XII 2011
24, Sat 25, Sun 26, Tue 28 II 2012
Sat 19, Sun 20, Tue 22 V 2012
Halka
Stolnik
Opera Krakowska
Juliusz Słowacki Theatre
D: Tokarczyk
R: Zawodziński
IX 2011-V 2012
Fri 23, Sat 24, Sun 25 IX 2011
18, Tue 20 III 2012
Thu 03, Fri 04, Sat 05, Sun 06 V 2012
The Golden Cockerel
Tsar Dodon
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
New Stage
D: Sinaisky
R: Serebrennikov
VII 2011
Fri 22, Sat 23, Mon 25, Tue 26, Wed 27, Fri 29, Sat 30 VII 2011
Boris Godunov
Varlaam
Teatro Municipal de Santiago, Santiago
D: Chudovsky
III 2011
Thu 10, Sun 13, Thu 17, Sun 20 III 2011
Rusalka
Vodnik
Ópera de Bellas Artes, Mexico City
Palacio de Bellas Artes
D: Anguélov
R: Singer
IX 2010
Thu 16, Tue 21 IX 2010
Katya Kabanova
Dikoy
Polish National Opera, Warszawa
Teatr Wielki
Sala Moniuszki
D: Hanus
R: Alden
VI 2010
Sat 26, Tue 29 VI 2010
El jugadorKoncertní provedení
El inglés gordo
Gran Teatre del Liceu, Barcelona
D: Anissimov
IV 2010
Sun 25, Tue 27, Thu 29 IV 2010
Kát'a KabanováPremiéra
Dikoj
Polish National Opera, Warszawa
Teatr Wielki
Sala Moniuszki
D: Hanus
R: Alden
I-II 2010
Fri 22, Sun 24, Tue 26, Thu 28, Sat 30 I 2010
Mon 01, Wed 03 II 2010
Manon LescautPremiéra
Géronte
Opéra de Lyon
D: Ono
R: Pasqual
XI 2009
Sun 15 XI 2009
Stabat MaterKoncertní provedení
bass
Gran Teatre del Liceu, Barcelona
D: Pons
VII 2009
Fri 17, Mon 20, Tue 21, Wed 22, Thu 23, Fri 24, Sat 25, Mon 27 VII 2009
Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk
Mayordomo/ Viejo Convicto
Teatro Municipal de Santiago, Santiago
D: Jurowski / Domínguez
R: Lombardero
IX 2008
Fri 05, Tue 09, Thu 11, Fri 19 IX 2008
Der Spieler
Dicker Engländer
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
D: Barenboim / Vitlin
R: Tcherniakov
VII-VIII 2008
Wed 09, Thu 10, Fri 11, Sat 12, Sun 13, Thu 17, Fri 18, Sat 19, Sun 20, Thu 24, Fri 25, Sat 26, Sun 27, Thu 31 VII 2008
Fri 01, Sat 02, Sun 03, Thu 07, Fri 08, Sat 09, Sun 10, Thu 14, Fri 15, Sat 16, Sun 17, Thu 21, Fri 22, Sat 23, Sun 24 VIII 2008
La traviata
Doktor Grenvil
Oper im Steinbruch, St Margarethen
Römersteinbruch
D: Schoots / Gröhs
R: Herzl
VI 2008
Mon 16, Thu 19, Sat 21, Tue 24, Thu 26, Sat 28, Mon 30 VI 2008
Il giocatorePremiéra
L'inglese grasso
Teatro alla Scala, Milano
D: Barenboim
R: Tcherniakov
III 2008
Sat 15, Sun 23 III 2008
Der SpielerPremiéra
Dicker Engländer
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
D: Barenboim
R: Tcherniakov
X 2007-I 2008
Sun 07 X 2007
13 I 2008
Nabucco
Zaccaria
Polish National Opera, Warszawa
Teatr Wielki
Sala Moniuszki
D: Straszyński
R: Weiss-Grzesiński
VII-VIII 2007
Thu 12, Fri 13, Sat 14, Sun 15, Wed 18, Thu 19, Fri 20, Sat 21, Sun 22, Wed 25, Thu 26, Fri 27, Sat 28, Sun 29 VII 2007
Thu 02, Fri 03, Sat 04, Sun 05, Wed 08, Thu 09, Fri 10, Sat 11, Sun 12, Tue 14, Wed 15, Thu 16, Fri 17, Sat 18, Sun 19, Wed 22, Thu 23, Fri 24, Sat 25, Sun 26 VIII 2007
Nabucco
Zaccaria
Oper im Steinbruch, St Margarethen
Römersteinbruch
D: Märzendorfer / Schoots / Gröhs / Schmelzer / Pollak
R: Herzl
II-III 2007
Tue 20, Fri 23, Sun 25, Tue 27 II 2007
Thu 01, Sat 03 III 2007
Boris Godunov
Varlaam
Teatro Comunale di Bologna
D: Gatti
R: Servillo
III-VI 2006
Sat 04, Wed 08, Sun 19 III 2006
Thu 04 V 2006
Mon 0614 2006
Mon 26, Sat 31 2006
Tue 20 VI 2006
NabuccoKoncertní provedení
Zaccharias
Theater Bielefeld
Rudolf-Oetker-Halle
D: Edusei
I 2006
Tue 10, Thu 12, Sat 14, Tue 17, Thu 19, Sun 22, Wed 25, Fri 27 I 2006
Evgenij Onegin
Sareckij
Teatro alla Scala, Milano
D: Jurowski
R: Vick
IX-X 2005
Sun 25 IX 2005
Mon 03 X 2005
Nabucco
Zaccaria
Theater Dortmund
Opernhaus
D: Fagen
R: Lukas-Kindermann
VII 2005
Fri 01, Sun 03, Thu 07, Sat 09, Thu 14, Sat 16, Fri 22 VII 2005
Tosca
Scarpia
Immling Festival, Halfing
Gut Imling
Festivalhaus
D: Kerssenbrock
R: Kerssenbrock
X-XI 2003
Sat 18, Tue 21, Fri 24, Mon 27, Thu 30 X 2003
Sun 02 XI 2003
Svanda Dudák
The Magician/ The Devil
Wexford Festival Opera
National Opera House
D: Reynolds
R: Michieletto
VII-VIII 2003
Thu 24, Fri 25, Sat 26, Sun 27, Thu 31 VII 2003
Fri 01, Sat 02, Sun 03, Thu 07, Fri 08, Sat 09, Thu 14, Fri 15, Sat 16, Sun 17, Fri 22, Sat 23, Sun 24 VIII 2003
Turandot
Timur
Oper im Steinbruch, St Margarethen
Römersteinbruch
D: Boemi / Guadagno
R: Bosio
V 2003
Thu 15, Sat 17, Sun 18, Tue 20, Thu 22, Fri 23, Sun 25 V 2003
La sposa venduta
Kruscina
Teatro Comunale di Bologna
D: Jurowski
R: Homoki
II-III 2003
Tue 25, Thu 27 II 2003
Sat 01, Mon 03, Wed 05 III 2003
CharodeikaPremiéra
Foka
Teatro Nacional de São Carlos, Lisboa
D: Peskó
R: Pountney
XI 2002
Sun 17, Tue 19, Thu 21, Sat 23 XI 2002
The Queen of Spades
Sourin
Opera Ireland, Dublin
Gaiety Theatre
D: Anissimov.cond
R: Kaegi
XI 2002
Sat 16, Mon 18, Wed 20, Fri 22, Sun 24 XI 2002
Andrea Chénier
Matthieu/ Dumas
Opera Ireland, Dublin
Gaiety Theatre
D: Tardue
R: Haag
II 2002
Fri 15, Sun 17 II 2002
Pikovaja Dama
No role
Teatro Comunale di Bologna
D: Walker
R: Jones
II 2002
Sat 09, Sun 10 II 2002
Pikovaja DamaPremiéra
No role
Teatro Comunale di Bologna
D: Jurowski / Walker
R: Jones
I-II 2002
Sun 20, Wed 23, Fri 25, Sun 27, Tue 29, Thu 31 I 2002
Sat 02, Sun 03 II 2002
Pikovaja DamaPremiéra
No role
Teatro Comunale di Bologna
D: Jurowski / Walker
R: Jones
XI 2001
Sat 17, Mon 19, Wed 21, Fri 23, Sun 25 XI 2001
Don Carlo
Grand Inquisitor
Opera Ireland, Dublin
Gaiety Theatre
D: Markson
R: Kaegi
X-XI 2000
Sat 21, Tue 24, Fri 27, Mon 30 X 2000
Thu 02, Sun 05 XI 2000
Conchita
L'Ispettore
Wexford Festival Opera
National Opera House
D: Rota
R: d'Elia
X-XI 2000
Thu 19, Sun 22, Wed 25, Sat 28, Tue 31 X 2000
Fri 03 XI 2000
Orleanskaya Deva
Thibaut d'Arc
Wexford Festival Opera
National Opera House
D: Callegari
R: Gasparòn
VII-VIII 2000
Thu 27, Fri 28, Sat 29, Sun 30 VII 2000
Thu 03, Fri 04, Sat 05, Sun 06, Thu 10, Fri 11, Sat 12, Sun 13, Fri 18, Sat 19 VIII 2000
Nabucco
Zacharias
Oper im Steinbruch, St Margarethen
Römersteinbruch
D: Lessky
R: Bosio, Werner
I-II 2000
Fri 28, Sun 30 I 2000
Tue 01, Thu 03, Sat 05 II 2000
SadkoPremiéra
Un mercante vichingo
La Fenice, Venezia
Palafenice
D: Karabtchevsky
R: Marcucci