Invite to share access
You can grant access to edit your page. Invited person will receive a link to set their password, and will be able to access your page by following instructions in the email invite.
Cancel

Daniela Köhler, sopran

Daniela Köhler
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
Informazzjoni mit-teatru
Dati
Informazzjoni mill-aġent/artist
Dati tat-turs
Minn / Sa
Opra
Rwol
Kumpaniji / Post
Tim tal-produzzjoni
Apr-Mej 2021
Sat 17 Apr 2021
Sat 08 Mej 2021
Siegfried
Brünnhilde
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Schirmer
P: Gilmore
Mar-Apr 2021
Thu 18, Sun 21, Wed 24, Sun 28, Wed 31 Mar 2021
Sat 03 Apr 2021
Der RosenkavalierPremiere
Jungfer Marianne Leitmetzerin
Bayerische Staatsoper, München
Nationaltheater
C: Jurowski
P: Kosky
Set-Diċ 2020
Sat 26, Wed 30 Set 2020
Sat 03, Sun 18, Sun 25, Thu 29 Ott 2020
Sun 08, Thu 26 Nov 2020
Fri 11, Sun 27 Diċ 2020
TannhäuserPremiere
Elisabeth
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Netopil
P: Dittrich
Lul-Aww 2020
Fri 31 Lul 2020
Wed 12, Fri 21, Thu 27 Aww 2020
Siegfried cancelled
Brünnhilde
Bayreuther Festspiele
Richard-Wagner-Festspielhaus
C: Inkinen
P: Schwarz
Lul-Aww 2020
Tue 28 Lul 2020
Sun 09, Tue 25 Aww 2020
Die Walküre cancelled
Gerhilde
Bayreuther Festspiele
Richard-Wagner-Festspielhaus
C: Inkinen
P: Schwarz
Apr-Mej 2020
Sat 11 Apr 2020
Fri 22 Mej 2020
Siegfried cancelled
Brünnhilde
Theater Chemnitz
Opernhaus
C: Calvo
P: Hartmannshenn
Frar 2020
Wed 12-, Fri 14, Sun 16m, Tue 18, Fri 21, Sun 23m, Tue 25, Thu 27, Fri 28 Frar 2020
La valquiria
Helmwige
Teatro Real de Madrid
C: Heras-Casado
P: Carsen, Klöter
Jan-Mej 2020
Sat 18 Jan 2020
Sat 23 Mej 2020
Siegfried
Brünnhilde
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Schirmer
P: Gilmore
Jan-Mej 2020
Thu 16 Jan 2020
Thu 21 Mej 2020
Die Walküre
Helmwige
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Schirmer
P: Gilmore
Diċ 2019-Apr 2020
Fri 20, Sun 22 Diċ 2019
04 Mar 2020
Sat 11 Apr 2020
Der Ring an einem Abend
Brünnhilde
Staatstheater Mainz
Großes Haus
C: Bäumer
P: Raskopf
Fidelio
Leonore
Theater Chemnitz
C: Calvo / Brenner / Sanguineti
P: Lehmeier,
Apr-Mej 2019
Sat 13 Apr 2019
Sat 04m Mej 2019
Siegfried
Brünnhilde
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Schirmer
P: Gilmore
Apr-Mej 2019
Sun 07 Apr 2019
Thu 02m Mej 2019
Die Walküre
Sieglinde/ Helmwige
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Schirmer
P: Gilmore
Frar-Lul 2019
Sun 24 Frar 2019
Sat 02c Mar 2019
Sun 14c Apr 2019
Sun 26c Mej 2019
Sat 08c Ġun 2019
Fri 05c Lul 2019
Der Ring an einem AbendPremiereConcert performance
Brünnhilde
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Jindra
P: Krohn
Jan-Apr 2019
Sun 06, Sat 12 Jan 2019
Fri 26 Apr 2019
Der Rosenkavalier
Leitmetzerin
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Schirmer
P: Kirchner
Set 2018-Mej 2019
Sun 09, Sun 16 Set 2018
Wed 03, Sat 27 Ott 2018
Sat 03, Wed 14 Nov 2018
Tue 18, Sun 30 Diċ 2018
08 Jan 2019
Fri 08 Frar 2019
Sun 10 Mar 2019
Thu 30 Mej 2019
Der Ring an einem AbendPremiere
Brünnhilde
Staatstheater Mainz
Großes Haus
C: Bäumer
P: Raskopf
Lul 2018
Sun 22 Lul 2018
Die Walküre
Helmwige
Bayerische Staatsoper, München
Nationaltheater
C: Petrenko
P: Kriegenburg
Jan 2018
Fri 19m, Mon 22m Jan 2018
Die Walküre
Helmwige
Bayerische Staatsoper, München
Nationaltheater
C: Petrenko
P: Kriegenburg
Jan-Mej 2018
Sun 07 Jan 2018
Thu 12m Apr 2018
Fri 11m Mej 2018
Die Walküre
Sieglinde/ Helmwige
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Schirmer
P: Gilmore
Frar 2017
Fri 10, Mon 13, Fri 17 Frar 2017
Elektra
4. Magd
Bayerische Staatsoper, München
Nationaltheater
C: Young
P: Wernicke
Nov-Diċ 2015
Sat 28m Nov 2015
Wed 02m, Sat 05m Diċ 2015
Die Walküre
Helmwige
Bayerische Staatsoper, München
Nationaltheater
C: Petrenko
P: Kriegenburg
Mar-Mej 2015
Sun 22m, Sat 28m Mar 2015
Mon 06, Sun 12m, Tue 14, Wed 29 Apr 2015
Thu 07, Fri 29 Mej 2015
Pinocchios AbenteuerPremiere
3. Dorfbewohner
Oldenburgisches Staatstheater
Grosses Haus
C: Vázquez
P: Kerbel
Jan-Mej 2015
Sun 18m Jan 2015
Sat 21m Mar 2015
Fri 29m Mej 2015
Die Walküre
Helmwige
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Schirmer
P: Gilmore
Jan-Ġun 2015
Sat 10, Thu 15, Sat 24 Jan 2015
Sun 01, Mon 02, Thu 26 Mar 2015
Wed 01, Sun 05, Fri 10 Apr 2015
Sun 03, Sat 09, Thu 14 Mej 2015
Wed 03, Sun 07 Ġun 2015
Der Vetter aus DingsdaPremiere
Wilhelmine Kuhbrot
Oldenburgisches Staatstheater
Kleines Haus
C: Bönisch
P: Budde
Ott-Nov 2014
Fri 31 Ott 2014
Sat 01 Nov 2014
Die Zauberflöte
1. Dame
Daegu International Opera Festival
Opera House
C: Willig
P: Peters
Set-Diċ 2014
Sun 21m Set 2014
Fri 03m, Sun 12m Ott 2014
Sun 09m Nov 2014
Fri 19 Diċ 2014
Der Rosenkavalier
Jungfer Marianne Leitmetzerin
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Brown
P: Mentha
Mej-Ġun 2014
Mon 19, Thu 22, Fri 23, Sun 25m, Tue 27, Wed 28, Fri 30, Sat 31m Mej 2014
Tue 03 Ġun 2014
La Valquiria
Helmwige
Gran Teatre del Liceu, Barcelona
C: Pons
P: Carsen
Set-Ott 2013
Thu 19, Sat 21, Tue 24, Thu 26, Sat 28 Set 2013
Wed 02, Fri 04, Sun 06m, Wed 09, Fri 11, Wed 16, Sat 19 Ott 2013
Der RosenkavalierPremiere
Jungfer Marianne Leitmetzerin
Stadttheater Klagenfurt
C: Soddy
P: Storman
Jan-Mej 2013
Sat 26, Thu 31 Jan 2013
Wed 13 Frar 2013
Sat 02m, Tue 12 Mar 2013
Thu 11, Wed 17, Fri 26 Apr 2013
Sun 12, Sun 26 Mej 2013
Die VestalinPremiere
Julia
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Willig
P: Stiehl
Ott 2012-Jan 2013
Thu 11, Sun 14, Sun 21 Ott 2012
Wed 05, Fri 14, Sat 22, Thu 27 Diċ 2012
05, Fri 18, Thu 31 Jan 2013
SalomePremiere
Ein Sklave
Oldenburgisches Staatstheater
Grosses Haus
C: Epple
P: Schmidt
Mar-Ġun 2012
Sat 10, Fri 16, Wed 21 Mar 2012
Sat 28 Apr 2012
Fri 11, Mon 28 Mej 2012
Sun 03, Tue 12, Sat 30 Ġun 2012
Katja KabanovaPremiere
Fekluscha/ Frau aus dem Volk
Oldenburgisches Staatstheater
Grosses Haus
C: Dorsch
P: Steier
Diċ 2010-Mej 2011
Thu 23, Fri 31 Diċ 2010
16, Sat 29 Jan 2011
Sat 12 Frar 2011
Thu 03 Mar 2011
Sun 24 Apr 2011
Sun 08 Mej 2011
Die Piraten von PenzancePremiere
Edith
Oldenburgisches Staatstheater
Halle 10 auf dem Fliegerhorst
C: Weaver
P: Schwalbach
Diċ 2010-Jan 2011
Sun 05 Diċ 2010
02, Sat 22 Jan 2011
Die Zauberflöte
1. Dame
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Bieringer / Bressan
P: Peters
Nov 2010-Jan 2011
Sun 14, Sat 27 Nov 2010
Thu 16 Diċ 2010
08, Sat 08 Jan 2011
Hänsel und Gretel
Gertrud
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
C: Wagner
P: Thorwald
Ott 2010-Frar 2011
Sun 10, Sat 16 Ott 2010
Sat 13 Nov 2010
Thu 02, Sun 12 Diċ 2010
13 Frar 2011
Der Rosenkavalier
Jungfer Marianne Leitmetzerin
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
C: Brown
P: Mentha
Lul 2010
Sat 10, Wed 21 Lul 2010
Der RosenkavalierPremiere
Jungfer Marianne Leitmetzerin
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
C: Brown
P: Mentha
Mar-Apr 2010
Sat 20 Mar 2010
Sat 10 Apr 2010
Das Feuerwerk
Tante Berta
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
C: Wagner
P: Boysen
Jan-Mej 2010
Sat 16 Jan 2010
Tue 02 Frar 2010
Sun 07, Fri 19 Mar 2010
Mon 24 Mej 2010
Die Zauberflöte
1. Dame
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
C: Bieringer
P: Peters
Ott-Nov 2009
Sun 18 Ott 2009
Fri 06, Sun 22 Nov 2009
Johanna auf dem Scheiterhaufen
Margarethe
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Wagner
P: Thorwald
Ott 2009-Jan 2010
Wed 14 Ott 2009
Fri 27 Nov 2009
Tue 15 Diċ 2009
15, Wed 27 Jan 2010
Cyrano de Bergerac
Schwester Marthe
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
C: Hochstenbach
P: Thorwald
Lul 2009
Sat 11, Sat 18, Fri 24 Lul 2009
Der Barbier von SevillaPremiere
Marzelline
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
C: Brown
P: Mentha
Apr-Lul 2009
Sat 25, Thu 30 Apr 2009
Sat 16, Sat 23m Mej 2009
Sun 14m, Wed 24 Ġun 2009
Fri 10 Lul 2009
Don CarloPremiere
Gräfin von Aremberg
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
C: Brown
P: Tannenbaum
Diċ 2008-Lul 2009
Sat 20, Fri 26, Wed 31 Diċ 2008
16 Jan 2009
Sun 08m, Sun 08 Frar 2009
Wed 25, Fri 27 Mar 2009
Sat 04, Sat 11m, Wed 29 Apr 2009
Sat 02, Wed 06 Mej 2009
Sun 07, Fri 12, Thu 25 Ġun 2009
Thu 16, Fri 17 Lul 2009
Das FeuerwerkPremiere
Tante Berta
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
C: Wagner
P: Boysen
Diċ 2008-Apr 2009
Sun 07, Sun 28 Diċ 2008
10 Apr 2009
Die Walküre
Gerhilde
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
C: Brown
P: Krief
Nov 2008-Jan 2009
Sat 01, Sun 23 Nov 2008
Sun 21 Diċ 2008
18 Jan 2009
Die Frau ohne Schatten
Hüter der Schwelle des Tempels/ Stimme des Falken
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
C: Bramall
P: Tannenbaum
Set-Ott 2008
Sun 28 Set 2008
Sun 05, Fri 17, Sat 25 Ott 2008
Cyrano de Bergerac
Schwester Marthe
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
C: Hochstenbach
P: Thorwald
Diċ 2007-Jan 2008
Tue 25 Diċ 2007
11 Jan 2008
Die Zauberflöte
1. Dame
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
C: Hochstenbach
P: Peters
Ott 2007-Ġun 2008
Sat 27 Ott 2007
Thu 01, Sun 11m Nov 2007
Sat 22 Diċ 2007
28 Ġun 2008
Die Frau ohne SchattenPremiere
Ein Hüter der Schwelle des Tempels/ Die Stimme des Falken
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
C: Bramall
P: Tannenbaum
Die Zauberflöte
Papagena
Opera Zuid
C: Robinson
P: Lawless,