Kristina Stanek, mezzosoprán

Kristina Stanek
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
Informace od divadla
Termíny
Informace od agenta/umělce
Rozvrhy turné
Od / Do
Opera
Role
Soubor / Místo
Inscenační tým
V 2020
Thu 14 V 2020
Le vin herbéPremiéra
Isolde
Theater Basel
Schauspielhaus
D: Strausser
R: Luz
I-VI 2020
Sat 18, Fri 24, Sun 26, Wed 29 I 2020
Sun 02, Sat 08, Mon 17, Tue 25, Fri 28 II 2020
Mon 16, Sun 29 III 2020
Sun 05, Tue 07, Mon 13, Thu 16 IV 2020
Sun 17, Sat 23 V 2020
Mon 08, Sun 21 VI 2020
Le nozze di FigaroPremiéra
Cherubino
Theater Basel
D: Curnyn
R: Frey
I-IV 2020
Sat 04 I 2020
Sat 07, Fri 20 III 2020
Sat 11 IV 2020
My Fair Lady
Eliza Doolittle
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
D: Wagner
R: Brown
X 2019-II 2020
Thu 17, Sun 20, Fri 25, Mon 28, Wed 30 X 2019
Fri 01, Sun 03, Sat 09, Sat 16, Tue 19, Fri 22, Mon 25, Sat 30 XI 2019
Mon 23 XII 2019
11, Thu 30 I 2020
Fri 07, Wed 19, Sat 22, Thu 27 II 2020
Il Barbiere di SivigliaPremiéra
Rosina
Theater Basel
Foyer Grosse Bühne
D: Parry
R: Serebrennikov
IX-X 2019
Sat 14, Fri 20, Sun 22, Sat 28, Mon 30 IX 2019
Sat 12, Wed 16, Tue 29 X 2019
Al gran sole carico d'amorePremiéra
Soprano 4
Theater Basel
D: Stockhammer
R: Baumgarten
III-VI 2019
Sat 30 III 2019
Sat 06, Thu 11, Sat 13, Mon 22, Fri 26 IV 2019
Sun 05, Tue 07, Sun 12, Wed 15, Sat 18 V 2019
Sat 01, Sat 08, Tue 11, Sat 15, Wed 19 VI 2019
Madama ButterflyPremiéra
Suzuki
Theater Basel
D: Allemandi / Valentini
R: Barkhatov
II-IV 2019
Thu 21, Sun 24 II 2019
Fri 01, Thu 07, Tue 19, Sat 23, Sun 31 III 2019
Mon 08 IV 2019
Diodati. UnendlichSvětová premiéra
Mary Godwin
Theater Basel
D: Engel
R: Steier
I 2019
Tue 01 I 2019
9. Sinfonie
Mezzosopran
Theater Basel
D: Bolton
X 2018-IV 2019
Sun 28 X 2018
Sat 03, Sat 24 XI 2018
Sat 29 XII 2018
11 I 2019
Tue 30 IV 2019
My Fair Lady
Eliza Doolittle
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
D: Wagner
R: Brown
IX-XII 2018
Thu 13, Sat 15, Sun 23, Thu 27, Sat 29 IX 2018
Mon 01, Sat 06, Sat 13, Thu 18, Sun 21, Tue 23 X 2018
Thu 01, Sat 03, Wed 07, Sun 18, Fri 23 XI 2018
Sun 16 XII 2018
King Arthur
Priesterin/ Luftgeist/ Trugbild/ Sächsin/ Die Melancholie
Theater Basel
D: Moulds
R: Kimmig
III-VI 2018
Sat 10, Fri 16, Mon 19, Thu 22, Sun 25 III 2018
Sat 07, Sat 14, Wed 25 IV 2018
Mon 21, Wed 23, Sat 26 V 2018
Sat 09, Tue 12, Fri 15, Sun 17 VI 2018
Der SpielerPremiéra
Blanche
Theater Basel
D: Pitrenas / Huestege
R: Barkhatov
II 2018
Fri 02, Thu 22, Sat 24, Tue 27 II 2018
La clemenza di Tito
Annio
Theater Heilbronn
D: Capuano
R: Kinmonth
I-IV 2018
Fri 12, Mon 15, Thu 18, Sun 21, Fri 26 I 2018
Thu 01, Fri 16 II 2018
Sat 03, Tue 13, Wed 21 III 2018
Sun 08, Mon 23 IV 2018
Elektra
3. Magd
Theater Basel
D: Nielsen / Keil
R: Bösch
X 2017-II 2018
Sat 21, Sat 28 X 2017
Wed 01, Fri 03, Mon 06, Sat 11, Sun 12, Tue 28 XI 2017
04, Fri 09 II 2018
La traviataPremiéra
Flora Bervoix
Theater Basel
D: Engel
R: Kramer
IX 2017-I 2018
Sun 24 IX 2017
Sun 08, Sat 14, Wed 18 X 2017
Fri 03, Fri 17, Wed 29 XI 2017
Thu 07 XII 2017
12 I 2018
La clemenza di Tito
Annio
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
D: Capuano / Limburg
R: Kinmonth
IX-XI 2017
Thu 14, Mon 18, Sun 24, Fri 29 IX 2017
Tue 03, Sat 14, Mon 16, Sun 22, Mon 30 X 2017
Thu 02, Sun 05, Sat 11, Mon 27 XI 2017
Lucio SillaPremiéra
Cecilio
Theater Basel
D: Nielsen / Huestege
R: Neuenfels
VII 2017
Sat 08, Tue 11, Sat 15, Thu 20 VII 2017
La clemenza di TitoPremiéra
Annio
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
D: Capuano
R: Kinmonth
IV-VII 2017
Sat 01, Fri 07, Sun 16, Sun 23 IV 2017
Tue 02, Sat 06, Sat 20 V 2017
Thu 22 VI 2017
Wed 05, Fri 14 VII 2017
Adriana LecouvreurPremiéra
Mademoiselle Dangeville
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
D: Willig
R: Thoma
III-VI 2017
Thu 09, Sun 26 III 2017
Sat 13, Fri 19 V 2017
Sat 03, Wed 21 VI 2017
Le nozze di Figaro
Cherubino
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
D: Moore / Willig
R: Fieber
XII 2016-IV 2017
Sun 11, Sun 18 XII 2016
06 I 2017
Sat 11 II 2017
Sat 04 III 2017
Sat 15 IV 2017
Die WalkürePremiéra
Grimgerde
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
D: Brown
R: Sharon
XI 2016-I 2017
Sat 26 XI 2016
Sun 04, Sat 10, Thu 15, Mon 26 XII 2016
08 I 2017
Hänsel und Gretel
Hänsel
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
D: Wagner
R: Thorwald
IX 2016-V 2017
Fri 30 IX 2016
Fri 07 X 2016
Sun 06, Fri 18 XI 2016
Wed 28 XII 2016
28 III 2017
Fri 14, Sat 22 IV 2017
Sun 07 V 2017
Das Rheingold
Wellgunde
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
D: Brown
R: Hermann
IX 2016-II 2017
Wed 28 IX 2016
Sun 02, Sat 08, Thu 20 X 2016
Thu 03, Sat 12, Tue 15 XI 2016
05, Fri 27 I 2017
Fri 10 II 2017
I Capuleti e i Montecchi
Romeo
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
D: Squeo
R: Hecker
IX 2016-VII 2017
Sun 25 IX 2016
Sat 01, Wed 12, Sun 23 X 2016
Fri 11 XI 2016
Thu 01 XII 2016
04 II 2017
Sat 11, Fri 24 III 2017
Wed 05 IV 2017
Fri 05 V 2017
Fri 09 VI 2017
Sat 01 VII 2017
My Fair Lady
Eliza Doolittle
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
D: Moore / Wagner
R: Brown
VII 2016
Sat 09, Thu 14, Wed 20 VII 2016
Das RheingoldPremiéra
Wellgunde
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
D: Brown
R: Hermann
VI-VII 2016
Sat 04, Sun 12, Sat 18 VI 2016
Sat 02, Fri 08, Sat 23 VII 2016
I Capuleti e i MontecchiPremiéra
Romeo
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
D: Squeo
R: Hecker
V-VII 2016
Sat 07, Fri 20 V 2016
Fri 24 VI 2016
Wed 13 VII 2016
Carmen
Mercedes
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
D: Squeo
R: Thorwald
XII 2015-VII 2016
Sat 12, Fri 18, Thu 31 XII 2015
17, Sun 24, Thu 28 I 2016
Sun 28 II 2016
Fri 11, Sat 26 III 2016
Fri 08, Sat 16, Tue 26 IV 2016
Sun 15, Thu 26 V 2016
Fri 03, Sat 25 VI 2016
Wed 06 VII 2016
My Fair LadyPremiéra
Eliza Doolittle
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
D: Moore
R: Brown
IX 2015-V 2016
Thu 24 IX 2015
Sat 21 XI 2015
Sat 26 XII 2015
26 II 2016
Wed 09 III 2016
Tue 10 V 2016
Die Zauberflöte
3. Dame
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
D: Squeo / Willig
R: Peters
VI-VII 2015
Sun 07, Fri 12 VI 2015
Fri 03, Sun 12, Wed 15, Tue 21 VII 2015
La clemenza di TitoPremiéra
Sesto
Theater Trier
Stadttheater
D: Jee
R: Kühner
III-V 2015
Sat 07, Sun 15, Fri 20, Mon 30 III 2015
Wed 01, Tue 14 IV 2015
Sun 03, Thu 07, Sat 09, Sun 24 V 2015
Eugen OneginPremiéra
Olga
Theater Koblenz
D: Suganandarajah
R: Wagner
I-III 2015
Sat 17, Tue 27, Fri 30 I 2015
Sun 08 II 2015
Sun 08, Fri 13, Wed 25, Sat 28 III 2015
Eugen OneginPremiéra
Olga
Theater Trier
Stadttheater
D: Puhl / Jee
R: Grützmacher
XII 2014-VII 2015
Sat 13, Thu 18, Sun 28, Sun 28, Wed 31 XII 2014
03, Fri 09, Fri 16 I 2015
Fri 06 II 2015
Sat 21 III 2015
Fri 17, Thu 30 IV 2015
Sat 02, Wed 13, Fri 15 V 2015
Tue 16, Tue 16 VI 2015
Fri 03 VII 2015
FantasioPremiéra
Flamel
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
D: Schüller / Squeo
R: Mottl
X 2014-I 2015
Sun 05, Thu 16, Sun 19, Sat 25 X 2014
Wed 03, Sat 06, Fri 19, Thu 25 XII 2014
11 I 2015
Stabat MaterPremiéra
Alt
Saarländisches Staatstheater, Saarbrücken
Alte Feuerwache
D: Gottschick
R: Eggers
IX-XII 2014
Sun 14, Sat 20, Tue 23 IX 2014
Fri 03, Fri 10, Sun 12 X 2014
Sat 01, Sun 16, Fri 21 XI 2014
Sat 13, Wed 17 XII 2014
CarmenPremiéra
Carmen
Theater Trier
Stadttheater
D: Puhl / Jee
R: Welker
V-VII 2014
Sat 24, Sat 31 V 2014
Sat 07, Fri 13, Tue 17, Wed 25, Fri 27 VI 2014
Sun 06, Sat 19 VII 2014
Orfeo ed EuridicePremiéra
Orfeo
Theater Trier
Stadttheater
D: Puhl / Jee
R: Scherzer
I-III 2014
Sat 18, Fri 24 I 2014
Sun 02, Tue 04, Sat 15, Wed 26 II 2014
Sun 02, Sat 08 III 2014
The FlyPremiéra
Veronica Quaife
Theater Trier
Stadttheater
D: Jee
R: Welker
XI 2013-III 2014
Sat 02, Sat 09, Sat 30 XI 2013
Fri 06, Wed 11, Tue 17, Sat 21, Fri 27, Tue 31 XII 2013
05, Sat 25 I 2014
Sun 09, Fri 14, Sun 23 II 2014
Sun 09 III 2014
Die FledermausPremiéra
Prinz Orlofsky
Theater Trier
Stadttheater
D: Puhl / Jee
R: Köhler
IX 2013-II 2014
Sat 14, Sat 21, Fri 27 IX 2013
Wed 02, Sun 06, Sun 27 X 2013
Sun 17, Sun 24, Tue 26 XI 2013
Sun 15, Thu 26 XII 2013
10 I 2014
Sat 01, Fri 21 II 2014
RigolettoPremiéra
Maddalena
Theater Trier
Stadttheater
D: Puhl / Jee
R: Berger-Gorski
VI-VII 2013
Sat 01, Tue 04, Fri 07, Fri 14, Wed 19, Sun 23, Sat 29 VI 2013
Sat 06, Fri 12, Sun 14 VII 2013
Die verkaufte BrautPremiéra
Ludmilla
Theater Trier
Stadttheater
D: Jee
R: Münstermann
III-VI 2013
Sat 30 III 2013
Tue 02, Fri 05, Sat 13, Thu 18, Sat 27 IV 2013
Sun 19, Sat 25 V 2013
Sun 09 VI 2013
Die spanische Stunde
Conception
Theater Trier
Stadttheater
D: Puhl / Jee
R: Grützmacher
X 2012-II 2013
Sat 13, Sun 21, Fri 26 X 2012
Sun 04, Tue 13, Fri 30 XI 2012
Wed 05, Sat 08, Fri 14, Wed 26, Sat 29 XII 2012
20 I 2013
Fri 22 II 2013
La traviataPremiéra
Flora Bervoix
Theater Trier
Stadttheater
D: Puhl
R: Scherzer
VIII 2012-IV 2013
Fri 31 VIII 2012
Wed 19, Sat 22, Wed 26, Sat 29 IX 2012
Sun 07, Sun 14, Sat 27 X 2012
Fri 02, Fri 09, Sat 17 XI 2012
Fri 07, Mon 31 XII 2012
18 I 2013
Fri 08, Sun 24 II 2013
Tue 30 IV 2013
EvitaPremiéra
Eva
Theater Trier
Stadttheater
D: Rauhalammi
R: Grützmacher
III-VI 2012
Sun 04, Sat 10, Sat 24, Sat 31 III 2012
Sat 28 IV 2012
Sun 13, Sun 20, Sat 26 V 2012
Fri 08 VI 2012
AufstandSvětová premiéra
Graziella
Wuppertaler Bühnen
Kleines Schauspielhaus
D: Stapel
R: Treskow