Luis Cansino, baryton

Luis Cansino
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
Informace od divadla
Termíny
Informace od agenta/umělce
Rozvrhy turné
Od / Do
Opera
Role
Soubor / Místo
Inscenační tým
VIII 2020
So 08 VIII 2020
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Don Bartolo
Festival de Ópera, Medinaceli
Palacio Ducal
D: Moya
R: Corbacho
V 2020
So 30 V 2020
Aida
Amonasro
Gran Teatre, Elche
D: Moya
R: García
V 2020
So 23, Ne 24 V 2020
Los Gavilanes
Juan Fauré
Teatro de Bellas Artes, Bogota
Fundación Arte Lírico
D: Pérez
R: Martín
V-VII 2020
St 08, So 11, Út 14, 17 VII 2020
La Traviata
Giorgio Germont
Teatro Real de Madrid
D: Nánási / Luisotti
R: Decker
V 2020
08 V 2020
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Don Bartolo
Teatro Circo, Albacete
D: Moya
R: Corbacho
IV 2020
So 25, Ne 26 IV 2020
La Casa de Bernarda Alba
Poncia
Teatro Cervantes Malaga
D: Ortega
R: Hernández
III 2020
So 21 III 2020
Aida
Amonasro
Teatro Auditorio Riberas del Guadaira, Alcalá de Guadaira
D: Moya
R: García
II 2020
Čt 20 II 2020
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Don Bartolo
Teatro Palenque, Talavera de la Reina
D: Moya
R: Corbacho
II 2020
St 12 II 2020
Concert
Barítono
Gasteig, München
D: Förster
XII 2019
Ne 01 XII 2019
Aida
Amonasro
Palacio de Congresos, Toledo
D: Moya
R: García
XI 2019
Út 19, Čt 21, So 23 XI 2019
Rigoletto
Rigoletto
Ópera de Tenerife, Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Auditorio de Tenerife
D: Finzi
R: Pontiggia
X 2019
So 26, Po 28 X 2019
AidaPremiéra
Amonasro
Luxor Festival
Temple of Hatshepsut
D: Lyniv
R: Sturm
X 2019
So 19 X 2019
Pagliacci
Tonio
Teatro Buero Vallejo, Guadalajara
D: Dohotaru
R: Matei
IX-X 2019
20, Po 23, St 25, 27 IX 2019
Út 01, 04, Ne 06, St 09 X 2019
La Traviata
Giorgio Germont
Staatsoper Stuttgart
Openhaus
D: Haider
R: Berghaus
IX 2019-VII 2020
Ne 01 IX 2019
02 VII 2020
Nabucco
Nabucco
ND Brno
Mahenovo divadlo
D: Klecker / Kyzlink
R: Selmeczi
VIII 2019
So 10 VIII 2019
Aida
Amonasro
Festival de Ópera, Medinaceli
Palacio Ducal
D: Moya
R: García
VI 2019
So 29 VI 2019
El gato montés
Juanillo
Ópera de Tenerife, Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Auditorio de Tenerife
D: Vázquez
R: Vázquez
V 2019
10 V 2019
Aida
Amonasro
Teatro Circo, Albacete
D: Moya
R: García
IV 2019
Po 01, Út 02, Čt 04, 05, Ne 07, Po 08, Čt 11, So 13, Ne 14, Po 15 IV 2019
La Gioconda
Barnaba
Gran Teatre del Liceu, Barcelona
D: Calvo
R: Pizzi
III 2019
Út 26 III 2019
Recital
Baritono
Gran Teatre del Liceu, Barcelona
Aeropuerto Internacional Josep Tarradellas-El Prat
D: Vera
III 2019
01, Ne 03 III 2019
Aida
Amonasro
Teatro Cervantes Malaga
D: Boscovich
R: García
I-II 2019
25, So 26, Ne 27, St 30, Čt 31 I 2019
01, So 02, Ne 03, St 06, Čt 07, 08, So 09, Ne 10 II 2019
El sueño de una noche de veranoPremiéra
Falstaff
Teatro de la Zarzuela, Madrid
D: Gomez-Martinez
R: Carniti
XII 2018
So 08 XII 2018
La del Soto del Parral
Germán
Amics de la Música d'Alcoi
Teatre Calderón
D: Estévez
R: Olcina
XI 2018
So 10, Ne 11, Út 13, Čt 15, So 17, Ne 18, Út 20, Čt 22 XI 2018
La Casa de Bernarda AlbaPremiéra
Poncia
Teatro de la Zarzuela, Madrid
D: Aguirre
R: Lluch
XI 2018-V 2019
Út 06, St 07 XI 2018
23 V 2019
Nabucco
Nabucco
ND Brno
Mahenovo divadlo
D: Klecker / Kyzlink
R: Selmeczi
IX 2018
Ne 09, Út 11, Čt 13, So 15 IX 2018
FuenteovejunaSvětová premiéra
Flores
Ópera de Oviedo
Teatro Campoamor
D: Serrate
R: Arco
V-VI 2018
Po 21, Čt 24, Ne 27, St 30 V 2018
So 02 VI 2018
Adriana Lecouvreur
Michonnet
Teatro de la Maestranza, Sevilla
D: Halffter
R: Mariani
IV 2018
So 21 IV 2018
La forza del destino
Don Carlo di Vargas
Venue Cymru, Llandudno
D: Rizzi
R: Pountney
IV 2018
So 14 IV 2018
La forza del destino
Don Carlo di Vargas
The Bristol Hippodrome
D: Rizzi
R: Pountney
IV 2018
So 07 IV 2018
La forza del destino
Don Carlo di Vargas
Milton Keynes Theatre
D: Rizzi
R: Pountney
III 2018
Út 27 III 2018
La forza del destino
Don Carlo di Vargas
Theatre Royal, Plymouth
D: Rizzi
R: Pountney
III 2018
St 21 III 2018
La forza del destino
Don Carlo di Vargas
The Mayflower, Southampton
D: Rizzi
R: Pountney
III 2018
Út 06 III 2018
La forza del destino
Don Carlo di Vargas
Hippodrome, Birmingham
D: Rizzi
R: Pountney
La forza del destino
Don Carlo di Vargas
Welsh National Opera
D: Rizzi / Hasan
R: Pountney,
XII 2017
22 XII 2017
Sinfonia 9
Barítono
Auditorio Mar de Vigo
D: Alberola
XII 2017
So 16 XII 2017
Nabucco
Nabucco
Teatro Buero Vallejo, Guadalajara
D: Moya
R: García
XI 2017
Út 28 XI 2017
Recital
Barítono
Embajada de Italia, London
D: Rizzi
XI 2017
So 11 XI 2017
Nabucco
Nabucco
Teatro Quijano, Ciudad Real
D: Moya
R: García
XI 2017
Ne 05 XI 2017
Rigoletto
Rigoletto
Amigos de la Ópera de Vigo
Teatro Afundación
D: Rodríguez
R: García
X 2017
So 28, Ne 29 X 2017
La traviata
Giorgio Germont
Ópera de Irún
Teatro Amaya
D: Salvagno
R: Ithurbide
X 2017
Čt 05, Ne 08, St 11, 13, So 14 X 2017
Il trovatorePremiéra
El Conde de Luna
Ópera de Oviedo
Teatro Campoamor
D: Tebar
R: Rechi
VIII 2017-VI 2018
Čt 31 VIII 2017
So 04, Po 06 XI 2017
29 XII 2017
17, Ne 25 III 2018
St 06 VI 2018
Nabucco
Nabucco
ND Brno
Mahenovo divadlo
D: Klecker / Kyzlink
R: Selmeczi
VIII 2017
Ne 27 VIII 2017
Zarzuela Gala
Barítono
Ópera de Lima
Gran Teatro Nacional
D: Díaz
R: García
VIII 2017
Út 22, Čt 24 VIII 2017
Opera Gala
Barítono
Ópera de Lima
Gran Teatro Nacional
D: Tazzieri
R: García
VIII 2017
So 05 VIII 2017
Nabucco
Nabucco
Festival de Ópera, Medinaceli
Palacio Ducal
D: Moya
R: García
VI-VII 2017
Út 27, St 28, 30 VI 2017
So 01, Po 03, Út 04, Čt 06, 07, Ne 09, St 12, Čt 13, So 15, Ne 16, St 19, Čt 20, 21 VII 2017
Madama Butterfly
Sharpless
Teatro Real de Madrid
D: Armiliato
R: Gas
V 2017
So 20 V 2017
La tabernera del puerto
Juan de Eguía
AGAO, Pamplona
Teatro Gaztambide

V 2017
05 V 2017
Nabucco
Nabucco
Teatro Circo, Albacete
D: Moya
R: García
IV 2017
So 29 IV 2017
Nabucco
Nabucco
Palacio de Congresos El Greco, Toledo
D: Moya
R: García
III 2017
24 III 2017
Tosca
Il Barone Scarpia
Teatro Serrano, Gandía
D: Dohotaru
R: Matey
III 2017
So 18 III 2017
Tosca
Il Barone Scarpia
Teatro Municipal Concha Espina, Torrelavega
D: Dohotaru
R: Matey
III 2017
10 III 2017
Madama Butterfly
Sharpless
Teatro A fundación, Vigo
D: Dohotaru
R: Matey
II 2017
Čt 09, Ne 12, St 15, So 18, Út 21, St 22, Čt 23 II 2017
La traviata
Giorgio Germont
Palau de les Arts, Valencia
Palau de les Arts Reina Sofía
D: Tebar
R: Coppola
XI 2016
St 23 XI 2016
Macbeth
Macbeth
Venue Cymru, Llandudno
D: Yurkevych
R: Mears
XI 2016
St 09 XI 2016
Macbeth
Macbeth
Hippodrome, Birmingham
D: Yurkevych
R: Mears
XI 2016
St 02 XI 2016
Macbeth
Macbeth
Maryflower Theater, Southampton
D: Yurkevych
R: Mears
X 2016-III 2017
So 29 X 2016
Ne 20 XI 2016
02 XII 2016
04 III 2017
Nabucco
Nabucco
ND Brno
Janáčkovo divadlo
D: Klecker / Kyzlink
R: Selmeczi
X 2016
St 26 X 2016
Macbeth
Macbeth
New Theatre, Oxford
D: Yurkevych
R: Mears
X 2016
St 12 X 2016
Macbeth
Macbeth
The Bristol Hippodrome
D: Yurkevych
R: Mears
X 2016
Ne 09 X 2016
Nabucco
Nabucco
Amigos de la Ópera de Vigo
Teatro Afundación
D: Moya
R: García
IX-X 2016
30 IX 2016
Ne 02 X 2016
Nabucco
Nabucco
Teatro Cervantes Malaga
D: Boscovich
R: García
Macbeth
Macbeth
Welsh National Opera
D: Yurkevych
R: Mears,
VI 2016
24, So 25, Po 27 VI 2016
La Gran VíaPremiéra
El Caballero de Gracia
Ópera de Oviedo
Teatro Campoamor
D: Moreno
R: Arco
V-VI 2016
20, So 21, Ne 22, St 25, Čt 26, 27, So 28, Ne 29 V 2016
St 01, Čt 02, 03, So 04, Ne 05, St 08, Čt 09, 10, So 11, Ne 12 VI 2016
La Gran Vía
Caballero De Gracia
Teatro de la Zarzuela, Madrid
D: Moreno
R: Arco
IV 2016
So 16 IV 2016
Concert
Solista
Teatro de la Zarzuela, Madrid
D: Coves
III 2016
So 19 III 2016
Rigoletto
Rigoletto
Teatro Isabel la Católica, Granada
D: Dohotaru
R: Aster
III 2016
11 III 2016
Rigoletto
Rigoletto
Teatro Buero Vallejo, Guadalajara
D: Dohotaru
R: Aster
III 2016
Po 07 III 2016
Rigoletto
Rigoletto
Auditorio Afundación, Pontevedra
D: Dohotaru
R: Aster
III 2016
So 05 III 2016
Rigoletto
Rigoletto
Teatro Auditorio, Pola de Siero
D: Dohotaru
R: Aster
II 2016
So 27 II 2016
L'elisir d'amore
Dulcamara
Tafalla Kulturgunea
D: Moya
R: García
II 2016
26 II 2016
L'elisir d'amore
Dulcamara
Teatro del Museo de la Universidad de Navarra, Pamplona
D: Moya
R: García
II 2016
St 03 II 2016
Concert
Barítono
Teatro Rosalía de Castro, La Coruña
D: Burgueras / Orlova
I 2016
So 30 I 2016
La tabernera del puerto
Juan de Eguía
Amigos de la Música, Alcoy
D: Estèvez
R: Agulló
I 2016
Čt 28 I 2016
La tabernera del puerto
Juan de Eguía
Teatro Principal, Alicante
D: Estèvez
R: Agulló
I 2016
Ne 03 I 2016
Solista
Gran Teatro, Córdoba
D: Rivera
XII 2015
So 19 XII 2015
L'elisir d'amore
Dulcamara
Buero Vallejo, Guadalajara
D: Moya
R: García
XI 2015
Ne 08 XI 2015
L'elisir d'amore
Dulcamara
Amigos de la Ópera de Vigo
Teatro Afundación
D: Moya
R: García
X 2015-VI 2016
Ne 25 X 2015
St 09 XII 2015
13 I 2016
Ne 10 IV 2016
Ne 12, Út 21 VI 2016
Nabucco
Nabucco
ND Brno
Janáčkovo divadlo
D: Klecker / Kyzlink
R: Selmeczi
X 2015
So 17 X 2015
Concert
Solista
Auditorio Afundación, Pontevedra
D: Rivera
VI-VII 2015
Út 30 VI 2015
03, Po 06, Čt 09, Ne 12 VII 2015
Gianni Schicchi
Marco
Teatro Real de Madrid
D: Carella
R: Allen
VI-VII 2015
Út 30 VI 2015
03, Po 06, Čt 09, Ne 12 VII 2015
Placido Domingo's Gala
Solista
Teatro Real, Madrid
D: Carella
V 2015
22, Ne 24 V 2015
L'elisir d'amore
Dulcamara
Teatro Cervantes Malaga
D: Boscovich
R: García
V 2015
15 V 2015
L'elisir d'amore
Dulcamara
Gran Teatro Falla, Cádiz
D: Aranda
R: I.García
V 2015
So 09 V 2015
L'elisir d'amore
Dulcamara
Teatro Gaztambide, Tudela
D: Moya
R: García
V 2015
08 V 2015
L'elisir d'amore
Dulcamara
Casa de la Cultura, Burlada
D: Moya
R: García
IV 2015
So 25 IV 2015
L'elisir d'amore
Dulcamara
Teatro Palenque, Talavera de la Reina
D: Moya
R: García
IV 2015
So 18 IV 2015
L'elisir d'amore
Dulcamara
Teatro Palacio Valdés, Avilés
D: Moya
R: García
IV 2015
Út 14 IV 2015
L'elisir d'amore
Dulcamara
Teatro Circo, Albacete
D: Moya
R: García
II 2015
So 14, Út 17, 20, Ne 22, Po 23 II 2015
Madama ButterflyPremiéra
Sharpless
ABAO, Bilbao
Palacio Euskalduna
D: Zanetti
R: Giacchieri
XII 2014-III 2015
Út 16 XII 2014
18 I 2015
Út 10 II 2015
Út 03 III 2015
I vespri siciliani
Guido di Montfort
ND Brno
Janáčkovo divadlo
D: Kyzlink / Olos
R: Adamik
XI 2014
So 22 XI 2014
Opera Gala
Solista
Karsikaya Opera
D: Gagliardo
XI 2014-VI 2015
So 08 XI 2014
So 27 XII 2014
14 I 2015
St 22 IV 2015
Ne 14 VI 2015
Nabucco
Nabucco
ND Brno
Janáčkovo divadlo
D: Klecker / Kyzlink
R: Selmeczi
XI 2014
Čt 06 XI 2014
Zarzuela Gala
Solista
Teatro Principal, Zaragoza
D: Viribay
X-XI 2014
Po 20, Út 21, Čt 23, Ne 26, St 29, 31 X 2014
So 01, Ne 02, Út 04, St 05, 07, Ne 09, Po 10 XI 2014
La Fille du régiment
Sargento Sulpice
Teatro Real de Madrid
D: Campanella / Tingaud
R: Pelly, Rath
X-XI 2014
17, 31 X 2014
St 12 XI 2014
Simon Boccanegra
Simon Boccanegra
National Theatre Prague, Praha
Národní divadlo
D: Kyzlink
R: Pountney
VIII 2014
So 16, Ne 17, Po 18 VIII 2014
Los Gavilanes
Juan Fauré
Palacio Euskalduna, Bilbao
D: Gagliardo
R: Fernández
VI 2014
Ne 08 VI 2014
Simon Boccanegra
Simon Boccanegra
National Theatre Prague, Bratislava
Nová budova
D: Kyzlink
R: Pountney
V 2014
Čt 22 V 2014
Zarzuela Gala
Solista
Teatro Gayarre, Pamplona
D: Ortega
V 2014
Út 13, Čt 15 V 2014
1417 2014
La GiocondaKoncertní provedení
Barnaba
Teatro Nacional de São Carlos, Lisboa
D: Pirolli
IV-V 2014
Po 28, St 30 IV 2014
02 V 2014
Marina
Roque
Ópera de Oviedo
Teatro Campoamor
D: Díaz
R: García
III 2014
07, Ne 09 III 2014
El gato montés
Hormigón
Teatro Nacional de São Carlos, Lisboa
D: Soler
R: Plaza
XI 2013-V 2014
So 09 XI 2013
Čt 05 XII 2013
10 I 2014
21 II 2014
Út 20 V 2014
Aida
Amonasro
ND Brno
Janáčkovo divadlo
D: Kyzlink / Feranec
R: Věžník
XI 2013
Čt 07 XI 2013
Nabucco
Nabucco
Congress Center, Villach
D: Klecker
R: Selmeczi
XI 2013-II 2014
So 02, Ne 10, Čt 21, So 23 XI 2013
Čt 05, So 07, 13, 20, St 25 XII 2013
10, Ne 19, 24 I 2014
St 12, 14, Ne 16 II 2014
I vespri sicilianiPremiéra
Guido Montfort
Theater Freiburg
D: Bollon
R: Sturm
X 2013-IV 2014
25, So 26 X 2013
08, St 27 XI 2013
13, 27 XII 2013
01 III 2014
04 IV 2014
Simon BoccanegraPremiéra
Simon Boccanegra
National Theatre Prague, Praha
Národní divadlo
D: Kyzlink
R: Pountney
X 2013-III 2014
Út 22 X 2013
St 13 XI 2013
Po 30 XII 2013
21 III 2014
Nabucco
Nabucco
ND Brno
Janáčkovo divadlo
D: Kesselyák / Klecker
R: Selmeczi
X 2013-I 2014
Čt 10, So 19 X 2013
So 21 XII 2013
12 I 2014
Nabucco
Nabucco
Theater Freiburg
D: Knapp / Bollon
R: Sturm
X 2013-VI 2014
Po 07 X 2013
Ne 17 XI 2013
20 XII 2013
24 I 2014
Ne 09 II 2014
Ne 25 V 2014
Po 16 VI 2014
Sicilske nespory
Guido di Montfort
ND Brno
Janáčkovo divadlo
D: Kyzlink / Olos
R: Adamik
IX 2013
St 25, 27 IX 2013
Opera anthology
baritono
Ópera de Lima
D: Pagliari
R: Montero
IX 2013
So 14, St 18, 20 IX 2013
Otello
Jago
Opera de Lima
Gran Teatro Nacional
D: Pagliari
R: Palacios
VI 2013
21, So 22 VI 2013
La traviata
Giorgio Germont
Fundación Arte Lírico, Bogotá
D: Pérez
R: Malagón
VI 2013
14, Ne 16 VI 2013
La traviata
Giorgio Germont/ Režisér
Teatro de Bellas Artes de Bogota
Teatro Jorge Eliécer Gaitán
D: Pérez
R: Cansino
VI 2013
So 08 VI 2013
Concert
No role/ Režisér/ Choreograf
Teatro Cafam de Bellas Artes de Bogota
Teatro Jorge Eliécer Gaitán
D: Pérez
R: Cansino
V 2013
Út 21, Čt 23, 24 V 2013
El gato montés
Hormigón
Ópera de Oviedo
Teatro Campoamor
D: Díaz
R: Plaza
V 2013
10, So 11, Ne 12, 17, So 18, Ne 19 V 2013
Zarzuela anthology
barítono/ Režisér
Teatro de Bellas Artes de Bogota
Teatro Jorge Eliécer Gaitán
D: Pérez
R: Malagón, Cansino
V 2013
Po 06, Út 07, St 08 V 2013
El gato montés
Hormigón
Teatro de la Maestranza, Sevilla
D: Soler
R: Plaza
III-IV 2013
15, So 16, Ne 17, St 20, Čt 21, 22, So 23, Ne 24, St 27, So 30, Ne 31 III 2013
St 03, Čt 04, 05, So 06, Ne 07, St 10, Čt 11, 12, So 13, Ne 14, St 17, Čt 18, 19, So 20, Ne 21 IV 2013
MarinaPremiéra
Roque
Teatro de la Zarzuela, Madrid
D: Soler
R: García
II 2013
Čt 28 II 2013
Tosca
Il Barone Scarpia
Palacio Mar de Vigo
D: Lyniv
R: Zuyenko
I-V 2013
11, Ne 13, Čt 24 I 2013
So 09, Čt 21 II 2013
15 III 2013
Ne 07 IV 2013
Ne 05 V 2013
I vespri sicilianiPremiéra
Guido di Montfort
ND Brno
Janáčkovo divadlo
D: Kyzlink / Olos
R: Adamík
XI 2012
So 17, Ne 18 XI 2012
Cavalleria rusticana
Alfio
Teatro Amaya, Irún
D: Salvagno
R: Santillo
XI 2012
So 17, Ne 18 XI 2012
Pagliacci
Tonio
Teatro Amaya, Irún
D: Salvagno
R: Santillo
XI 2012
Ne 04 XI 2012
Rigoletto
Rigoletto
Palacio Mar de Vigo
D: Cherneskiy
R: Zuyenko
X 2012
Ne 28 X 2012
Rigoletto
Rigoletto
Teatro Principal, Zaragoza
D: Samoile
R: Zuyenko
X 2012
26 X 2012
Rigoletto
Rigoletto
Teatro Romea, Murcia
D: Samoile
IX-X 2012
So 29 IX 2012
Út 02, 05, So 06, Po 08 X 2012
La traviata
Giorgio Germont
ABAO, Bilbao
Palacio Euskalduna
D: Wilson
R: Pizzi
IX 2012
So 01, Čt 06, So 08 IX 2012
Don GiovanniPremiéra
Leporello
Opera de Lima
Gran Teatro Nacional
D: Tazzieri
R: Gómez
VIII 2012
Ne 05 VIII 2012
La traviata
Giorgio Germont
Plaza de Toros, Málaga
D: Boscovich
R: Zuyenko
VIII 2012
03 VIII 2012
Rigoletto
Rigoletto
Festival de Ópera, Torremolinos
D: Cherneskiy
R: Zuyenko
VI 2012
Út 05, St 06, 08, So 09, Po 11, Út 12, Čt 14, 15 VI 2012
Madama Butterfly
Sharpless
Teatro de la Maestranza, Sevilla
D: Halffter
R: Gas
V 2012
04, So 05 V 2012
La rosa del azafrán
Juan Pedro
Fundación Arte Lírico, Bogotá
D: Remartínez
R: Malagón
IV 2012
Čt 12, So 14, Ne 15 IV 2012
El gato montésPremiéra
No role
Teatro Calderon, Valladolid
Teatro Calderón
D: Soler
R: Plaza
III 2012
So 17 III 2012
La rosa del azafrán
Juan Pedro
Teatre Principal, Castelló de la Plana
D: Kulmann
R: Blay
II-III 2012
17, So 18, Ne 19, St 22, Čt 23, 24, So 25, Ne 26, St 29 II 2012
Čt 01, 02, So 03, Ne 04, St 07, Čt 08, 09, So 10, Ne 11 III 2012
El gato montésPremiéra
No role
Teatro de la Zarzuela, Madrid
D: Soler / Díaz
R: Plaza
I 2012
Čt 19, So 21 I 2012
Rigoletto
Rigoletto
Teatro Villamarta, Jerez
D: Aragón
R: López
I 2012
St 04 I 2012
New Year Concert
Solista
Auditorio, Valladolid
D: Soler
XII 2011
Ne 04 XII 2011
Rigoletto
Rigoletto
Teatro dell'Aquila, Fermo
D: Bisanti
R: Gasparon
XI 2011
25, So 26, Ne 27 XI 2011
RigolettoPremiéra
Rigoletto
Fondazione Pergolesi Spontini, Jesi
Teatro G B Pergolesi
D: Bisanti
R: Gasparòn
XI 2011
So 05, Ne 06 XI 2011
L'elisir d'amorePremiéra
Dulcamara
Ente Concerti Marialisa de Carolis, Sassari
Teatro Verdi
D: Pasqualetti
R: Panizza
IX-X 2011
30 IX 2011
Ne 02 X 2011
RigolettoPremiéra
Rigoletto
Teatro Sociale di Como - AsLiCo
D: Guidarini
R: Gasparòn
IX 2011
Čt 08, So 10, Ne 11, Čt 15, So 17 IX 2011
Luisa Fernanda
Vidal Hernado
Opera de Lima
Gran Teatro Nacional
D: Udaeta
R: Montero
VIII 2011
Čt 18, So 20, Čt 25, So 27 VIII 2011
La bohèmePremiéra
Marcello
Opera de Lima
Gran Teatro Nacional
D: Siffert
R: Palacios
VI 2011
Ne 19, Út 21, Čt 23, So 25 VI 2011
TurandotPremiéra
Ping/ Un Mandarín
Ópera de Las Palmas
Teatro Pérez Galdós
D: Morandi
R: Pontiggia
V 2011
Út 17 V 2011
El Dúo de La Africana
Cherubini
Teatro Quijano, Ciudad Real
D: Díez-Boscovich
R: Blay
V 2011
So 14, Ne 15 V 2011
Carmen
Escamillo
Fundación Arte Lírico, Bogotá
D: Remartínez
R: Malagón
V 2011
So 07, Ne 08 V 2011
Die lustige Witwe
Graf Danilo
Fundación Arte Lírico, Bogotá
D: Pérez
R: Figueroa
IV 2011
So 02, Ne 03 IV 2011
Faust
Valentin
Teatro Amaya, Irún
D: Villard
R: Bouvier
III 2011
Ne 20 III 2011
Nabucco
Nabucco
Teatro Principal, Ourense
D: Bruveskiy
R: Ivanov
III 2011
18 III 2011
La traviata
Giorgio Germont
Auditorio, Vilalba
D: Vasilenko
R: Ivanov
III 2011
St 16 III 2011
Nabucco
Nabucco
Teatro Principal, Alicante
D: Bruveskiy
R: Ivanov
XII 2010
Čt 23 XII 2010
Chistmas Concert
Solista
Áuditorio, León
D: Petrenko
XII 2010
St 22 XII 2010
Christmas Concert
Solista
Auditorio, Valladolid
D: Petrenko
XII 2010
Ne 12, Út 14, 17, So 18, Ne 19 XII 2010
L'elisir d'amore
El doctor Dulcamara
Ópera de Oviedo
Teatro Campoamor
D: Pérez-Sierra
R: Slater
XI 2010
So 06 XI 2010
Concert
No role
Opera de Lima
Gran Teatro Nacional
D: Udaeta
R: Montero
X 2010
So 16, Čt 21, So 23, Ne 24 X 2010
La Leyenda del Beso
Conde Mario
Opera de Lima
Gran Teatro Nacional
D: Lavalle
R: Montero
IX 2010
So 18 IX 2010
Carmen
Escamillo
Teatro Adolfo Mejía, Cartagena de Indias
D: Pérez
R: Malagón
VIII 2010
So 28 VIII 2010
La traviata
Giorgio Germont
Teatro de la Universidad Laboral, Gijón
D: Díaz
R: Vilán
VIII 2010
So 07 VIII 2010
Otello
Iago
Festival de Ópera, Marbella
D: Vasilenko
R: Ivanov
VIII 2010
Čt 05 VIII 2010
La traviata
Giorgio Germont
Festival de Ópera, Torremolinos
D: Vasilenko
R: Ivanov
VII-VIII 2010
23, So 24, Ne 25, 30, So 31 VII 2010
Ne 01 VIII 2010
La Gran Vía
Caballero de Gracia
Teatro Nuevo Alcalá, Madrid
D: Díaz
R: Gago
VII-VIII 2010
23, So 24, Ne 25, 30, So 31 VII 2010
Ne 01 VIII 2010
La Revoltosa
Felipe
Teatro Nuevo Alcalá, Madrid
D: Díaz
R: Gago
VI 2010
11, So 12, Ne 13 VI 2010
La traviata
Germont
Teatro Cafam de Bellas Artes de Bogota, Bogotá
D: Pérez
VI 2010
04, So 05, Ne 06 VI 2010
La del Soto del Parral
Germán
Teatro Cafam de Bellas Artes de Bogota, Bogotá
D: Pérez
V 2010
07 V 2010
Otello
Jago
Pazo da Cultura, Narón
D: Vasilenko
R: Ivanov
IV 2010
Út 27 IV 2010
Otello
Jago
Teatro Principal, Alicante
D: Vasilenko
R: Ivanov
III 2010
St 17 III 2010
Zarzuela Gala
Solista
Le Concert Noble, Bruxelles
D: Mariño
II 2010
So 13, Ne 14, Út 16, 19, Ne 21, Po 22, Čt 25, So 27, Ne 28 II 2010
Andrea Chénier
Mathieu
Teatro Real de Madrid
D: Pérez
R: Monaco
I 2010
08, So 09 I 2010
Zarzuela anthology
baritono
Palacio de Congresos, Pamplona
D: Díaz
R: Vilán
XII 2009
So 26, Ne 27, Po 28 XII 2009
Zarzuela anthology
baritono
Palacio Euskalduna, Bilbao
D: Díaz
R: Vilán
XI 2009
So 14, Út 17, 20, Po 23 XI 2009
Faust
Wagner
ABAO, Bilbao
Palacio Euskaldana
D: Calderon
R: Joël
X 2009
Ne 25 X 2009
La rosa del azafrán
Juan Pedro
Semana Nacional de La Zarzuela, La Solana
D: Romanos
R: Ávila
X 2009
Čt 08, Ne 11, St 14, 16, So 17 X 2009
Tosca
El sacristán
Ópera de Oviedo
Teatro Campoamor
D: Haider
R: Besch
IX 2009
So 05 IX 2009
La bohème
Marcello
Teatro de la Universidad Laboral, Gijón
D: Díaz
R: Figueroa
VIII 2009
Út 11 VIII 2009
Rigoletto
Rigoletto
Festival de Ópera, Benicassim
D: Alapont
R: Ortiz
VIII 2009
So 08 VIII 2009
Falstaff
Sir John Falstaff
Festival de Ópera, Marbella
D: Brubeskiy
R: Ivanov
VIII 2009
Čt 06 VIII 2009
Falstaff
Sir John Falstaff
Festival de Ópera, Torremolinos
D: Vrubeskiy
R: Ivanov
VII 2009
Čt 30 VII 2009
Rigoletto
Rigoletto
Festival de Ópera, Torremolinos
D: Vrubeskiy
R: Ivanov
VII 2009
So 25 VII 2009
El rey que rabio
The Governor
Festival Castell de Peralada
Auditori Jardins del Castell
D: Bernàcer
R: Sagi
VI 2009
19, So 20, Ne 21 VI 2009
La traviata
Giorgio Germont
Fundación Arte Lírico, Bogotá
D: Pérez
R: Malagón
VI 2009
12, Ne 14 VI 2009
La Leyenda del Beso
Conde Mario
Fundación Arte Lírico, Bogotá
D: Pérez
R: Malagón
V 2009
22, So 23, Ne 24 V 2009
Carmen
Escamillo
Fundación Arte Lírico, Bogotá
D: Pérez
R: Malagón
V 2009
Út 12, St 13, 15, Ne 17 V 2009
Marina
Roque
Ópera de Oviedo
Teatro Campoamor
D: Haider
R: Gómez
IV 2009
Út 28, Čt 30 IV 2009
Falstaff
Falstaff
Teatro Villamarta, Jerez
D: Herrera
R: Poda
III 2009
Ne 22, Út 24, Čt 26, So 28 III 2009
Roberto Devereux
El Lord Duque de Nottingham
Amigos Canarios de la Ópera, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
Teatro Pérez Galdós
D: Carminati
R: Pontiggia
I 2009
So 10, Ne 11, Út 13, St 14, Čt 15, 16, So 17 I 2009
El rey que rabioPremiéra
Gobernador
Palau de les Arts, Valencia
Palau de les Arts Reina Sofía
Sala Principal
D: Pérez-Sierra
R: Sagi
XII 2008
05 XII 2008
Carmen
Escamillo
Gran Teatro, Huelva
D: Andrés
R: Orozco
X 2008
Ne 19 X 2008
La rosa del azafrán
Juan Pedro
Semana nacional de La Zarzuela, La Solana
D: Romanos
R: Ávila
IX 2008
So 20, Po 22, St 24, 26 IX 2008
Dialogues des Carmélites
2. Comisario
Ópera de Oviedo
Teatro Campoamor
D: Valdés
R: Carsen
VII 2008
25, Ne 27 VII 2008
Don Giovanni
Leporello
Teatro Jovellanos, Gijón
D: Díaz
R: Gómez
VI 2008
Út 17, Čt 19, So 21 VI 2008
Andrea Chénier
Mathieu/ Schmidt
Ópera de Las Palmas, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
Teatro Pérez Galdós
D: Ajmone-Marsan
IV 2008
25, Ne 27 IV 2008
La Leyenda del Beso
Conde Mario
Fundación Arte Lírico, Bogotá
D: Pérez
R: Malagón
IV 2008
18, So 19, Ne 20 IV 2008
La traviata
Giorgio Germont
Fundación Arte Lírico, Bogotá
D: Pérez
R: Malagón
I 2008
Út 01, St 02 I 2008
New Year Concert
Solista
Teatro Jovellanos, Gijon
D: Díaz
XII 2007
Ne 16, Út 18, Čt 20, So 22 XII 2007
Iphigénie en Tauride
Un escita/ El Ministro
Ópera de Oviedo
Teatro Campoamor
D: Glover
R: Sagi
XI 2007
16, So 17, Ne 18 XI 2007
La del Soto del Parral
Germán
Teatro Buero Vallejo, Guadalajara
D: Cuesta
R: Gago
IX 2007
So 22 IX 2007
55th Anniversary Gala
Solista
Palacio de la Ópera, La Coruña
D: Malheiro
VII 2007
20, Ne 22 VII 2007
Rigoletto
Rigoletto
Teatro Jovellanos, Gijón
D: Díaz
R: Figueroa
VII 2007
Čt 05 VII 2007
ThaïsKoncertní provedení
Le serviteur de Nicias
Gran Teatre del Liceu, Barcelona
D: Davis
VI 2007
Út 19, Čt 21, So 23 VI 2007
La traviata
Marqués de Obigny
Ópera de Las Palmas, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
Teatro Pérez Galdós
D: Ajmone-Marsan
R: Pizzi
V 2007
Út 15, St 16, 18, So 19 V 2007
Zarzuela anthology
baritono
Ópera de Oviedo
Teatro Campoamor
D: Haider
R: Sagi
IV 2007
20, So 21, Ne 22 IV 2007
La rosa del azafrán
Juan Pedro
Fundación Arte Lírico, Bogotá
D: Pérez
R: Malagón
IV 2007
Čt 12, 13, So 14 IV 2007
Luisa Fernanda
Vidal Hernandp
Fundación Arte Lírico, Bogotá
D: Pérez
R: Malagón
III 2007
30 III 2007
La traviata
Giorgio Germont
Amigos de la Ópera, Vigo
D: Díaz
R: Figueroa
III 2007
23 III 2007
Luisa Fernanda
Vidal Hernando
Teatre Principal, Castelló de la Plana
D: Fabra
R: Blay
I 2007
19, So 20 I 2007
El huésped del sevillano
Don Diego
Teatro Villamarta, Jerez
D: Ortega
R: Tambascio
XI 2006
So 25 XI 2006
La traviata
Giorgio Germont
Teatro Buero Vallejo, Guadalajara
D: Álvarez
R: Vilán
XI 2006
So 11 XI 2006
Don Pacífico o el dómine irresoluto
Don Pacífico
Auditorio Conde Duque, Madrid
D: Maslennikova
R: Matilla
XI 2006
So 11 XI 2006
Los chichones
Don Justo
Auditorio Conde Duque, Madrid
D: Maslennikova
R: Matilla
XI 2006
So 11 XI 2006
Los carboneros
Elías
Auditorio Conde Duque, Madrid
D: Maslennikova
R: Matilla
X 2006
Út 10, 13 X 2006
150th Anniversary Gala
Solista
Teatro de la Zarzuela, Madrid
D: Roa
R: Olmos
IX-X 2006
29 IX 2006
Ne 01 X 2006
Carmen
Le Dancaïre
Amigos de la Ópera de A Coruña, La Coruña
Teatro Colón

VIII 2006
So 19, Ne 20, Po 21 VIII 2006
Zarzuela anthology
Solista
Palacio Euskalduna, Bilbao
D: Rubio
R: Vilán
VII-VIII 2006
Čt 27, So 29 VII 2006
St 02, So 05, St 09, So 12, Ne 13 VIII 2006
Zarzuela anthology
Solista
Teatro Campoamor, Oviedo
D: González
R: Sagi
VII 2006
07, Ne 09 VII 2006
La traviata
Giorgio Germont
Teatro Jovellanos, Gijón
D: Díaz
R: Figueroa
VI 2006
09, So 10, Ne 11 VI 2006
La del Soto del Parral
Germán
Fundación Arte Lírico, Bogotá
D: Remartínez
R: Lara
VI 2006
02, So 03, Ne 04 VI 2006
Luisa Fernanda
Vidal Hernando
Fundación Arte Lírico, Bogotá
D: Pérez
R: Lara
V 2006
19, So 20, Ne 21, 26, So 27 V 2006
Carmen
Escamillo
Fundación Arte Lírico, Bogotá
D: Pérez
R: Lara
V 2006
Út 02, St 03, 05, So 06 V 2006
La Parranda
Miguel
Ópera de Oviedo
Teatro Campoamor
D: Remartínez
R: Sagi
IV 2006
21, So 22, Ne 23 IV 2006
La rosa del azafrán
Juan Pedro
Fundación Arte Lírico, Bogotá
D: Pérez
R: Malagón
IV 2006
So 08 IV 2006
La Fosca
Alcayata
Auditorio Conde Duque, Madrid
D: Verna
R: Matilla
IV 2006
So 08 IV 2006
La golfemia
Malpelo
Auditorio Conde Duque, Madrid
D: Verna
R: Matilla
III 2006
So 11 III 2006
La gallina ciega
Cleto
Auditorio Conde Duque, Madrid
D: Verna
R: Matilla
I 2006
Čt 19, So 21 I 2006
CarmenPremiéra
Le Dancaïre
Teatro Villamarta, Jerez
D: Rueda
R: López
XI 2005
St 23, 25, Ne 27 XI 2005
La rosa del azafrán
Juan Pedro
Teatre Olympia, Valencia
D: Gagliardo
R: Vilán
XI 2005
St 16, So 19, Út 22 XI 2005
Madama Butterfly
Bonzo
Ópera de Oviedo
Teatro Campoamor
D: Guingal
R: Pontiggia
X 2005
Ne 30, Po 31 X 2005
La Parranda
Miguel
Auditorio Villegas, Murcia
D: Roa
R: Sagi
VIII-IX 2005
Út 09, St 10, Čt 11, 12, So 13, Út 16, St 17, Čt 18, 19, So 20, Út 23, St 24, Čt 25, 26, So 27, Út 30, St 31 VIII 2005
Čt 01, 02, So 03, Út 06, St 07, Čt 08, 09, So 10 IX 2005
Zarzuela anthology
Baritono
Plaza de Toros de Las Ventas, Madrid
D: Gagliardo
R: Vilán
VII 2005
29, Ne 31 VII 2005
La bohème
Marcello
Teatro Jovellanos, Gijón
D: Díaz
R: Figueroa
VI-VII 2005
10, So 11, Ne 12, St 15, Čt 16, 17, So 18, Ne 19, St 22, Čt 23, 24, So 25, Ne 26, St 29, Čt 30 VI 2005
01, So 02, Ne 03, St 06, Čt 07, 08, So 09, Ne 10, St 13, Čt 14, 15, So 16, Ne 17 VII 2005
La ParrandaPremiéra
Miguel
Teatro de la Zarzuela, Madrid
D: Roa
R: Sagi
V 2005
Ne 08 V 2005
Zarzuela anthology
No role
Teatro Arriaga Bilbao
D: Eguiluz
R: Basaldua
IV 2005
15, Ne 17 IV 2005
Los Gavilanes
Juan Fauré
Fundación Arte Lírico, Bogotá
D: Pérez
R: Lara
IV 2005
08, Ne 10 IV 2005
Luisa Fernanda
Vidal Hernando
Fundación Arte Lírico, Bogotá
D: Remartínez
R: Ulacia
III 2005
St 16, 18, Ne 20, St 23, 25, Ne 27 III 2005
Luisa Fernanda
Vidal Hernando
Teatro de La Latina, Madrid
D: Gagliardo
R: Vilán
III 2005
So 05 III 2005
La verbena de la paloma
Julián
Teatre Principal, Castelló de la Plana
D: Cuesta
R: Blay
III 2005
So 05 III 2005
La Revoltosa
Felipe
Teatre Principal, Castelló de la Plana
D: Cuesta
R: Blay
III 2005
Čt 03, So 05, Čt 10, So 12, Ne 13 III 2005
La tabernera del puerto
Juan de Eguía
Teatro de La Latina, Madrid
D: Gagliardo
R: Vilán
I 2005
21, Ne 23 I 2005
Madama Butterfly
Lo zio bonzo
Teatro Villamarta, Jerez
D: Cavallaro
R: Kemp
XII 2004
So 11, Ne 12 XII 2004
La bohème
Marcello
Teatro Buero Vallejo, Guadalajara
D: Gagliardo
R: Juárez
X 2004
08 X 2004
Mis dos mujeres
Don Diego
Teatro Villamarta, Jerez
D: Cuesta
R: Matilla
IX 2004
17, Ne 19 IX 2004
Molinos de Viento
Capitán Alberto
Gran Teatro, Córdoba
D: Moya
R: Villarejo
VIII 2004
St 25, 27, Ne 29 VIII 2004
La Del Manojo de Rosas
Joaquín
Teatro Reina Victoria, Madrid
D: Ortega
R: Amengual
VIII 2004
St 18, 20, Ne 22 VIII 2004
Los Gavilanes
Juan
Teatro Reina Victoria, Madrid
D: Ortega
R: Amengual
VIII 2004
St 11, Čt 12, 13, So 14, Ne 15 VIII 2004
La Revoltosa
Felipe
Teatro Reina Victoria, Madrid
D: Ortega
R: Amengual
VIII 2004
St 04, 06, Ne 08 VIII 2004
Katiuska
Pedro Stakoff
Teatro Reina Victoria, Madrid
D: Ortega
R: Amengual
VII-VIII 2004
St 28, 30 VII 2004
Ne 01 VIII 2004
La tabernera del puerto
Juan de Eguía
Teatro Reina Victoria, Madrid
D: Ortega
R: Amengual
VII 2004
16 VII 2004
Lucia di Lammermoor
Lord Enrico Ashton
Teatro Jovellanos, Gijón
D: Díaz
R: Figueroa
VI 2004
So 12, Ne 13 VI 2004
La Leyenda del Beso
Conde Mario
Teatro Cervantes Malaga
D: Remartínez
R: Tambascio
V 2004
21, So 22, Ne 23, Po 24 V 2004
Luisa Fernanda
Vidal Hernando
Fundación Arte Lírico, Bogotá
D: Remartínez
R: Lara
V 2004
14, So 15, Ne 16 V 2004
Die lustige Witwe
Graf Danilo
Fundación Arte Lírico, Bogotá
D: Remartínez
R: Lara
IV-V 2004
30 IV 2004
So 01, Ne 02, So 08, Ne 09 V 2004
Carmen
Escamillo
Fundación Arte Lírico, Bogotá
D: Pérez
R: Lara
IV 2004
Út 20, So 24 IV 2004
La rosa del azafrán
Juan Pedro
Teatro de la Maestranza, Sevilla
D: Remartínez
R: Chávarri
II-III 2004
Út 24, St 25, 27, So 28 II 2004
Po 01, Út 02, St 03 III 2004
Los Gavilanes
Juan
Ópera de Oviedo
Teatro Campoamor
D: Remartínez
R: Malla
II 2004
St 04, 06, So 07, Ne 08 II 2004
Los Gavilanes
Juan
Teatre Olympia, Valencia
D: Gagliardo
R: Juárez
I-II 2004
St 28, Čt 29, 30, So 31 I 2004
Ne 01 II 2004
La verbena de la paloma
Julián
Teatre Olympia, Valencia
D: Gagliardo
R: Juárez
I 2004
St 21, Čt 22, So 24, Ne 25 I 2004
La rosa del azafrán
Juan Pedro
Teatre Olympia, Valencia
D: Gagliardo
R: Juárez
X 2003
Út 14, St 15, Čt 16, 17, So 18, Ne 19 X 2003
La traviata
Giorgio Germont
Teatre Apolo, Barcelona
D: Gagliardo
R: Juárez
X 2003
Út 07, Čt 09, 10, Ne 12 X 2003
Los Gavilanes
Juan
Teatre Apolo, Barcelona
D: Gagliardo
R: Juárez
X 2003
03, So 04 X 2003
La Leyenda del Beso
Conde Mario
Teatro Villamarta, Jerez
D: Roa
R: Tambascio
IX 2003
Út 16, St 17, Čt 18, 19, So 20, Ne 21 IX 2003
Luisa Fernanda
Vidal Hernando
Teatre Apolo, Barcelona
D: Gagliardo
R: Juárez
IX 2003
12, So 13, Ne 14 IX 2003
Luisa Fernanda
Vidal Hernando
Teatre Olympia, Valencia
D: Gagliardo
R: Juárez
IX 2003
Út 09, St 10, Čt 11 IX 2003
La Del Manojo de Rosas
Joaquín
Teatre Olympia, Valencia
D: Gagliardo
R: Juárez
VIII 2003
St 20, 22, Ne 24 VIII 2003
La Del Manojo de Rosas
Joaquín
Centro Cultural de la Villa, Madrid
D: Ortega
R: Amengual
VIII 2003
St 13, 15, Ne 17 VIII 2003
La Leyenda del Beso
Conde Mario
Centro Cultural de la Villa, Madrid
D: Ortega
R: Amengual
VII-VIII 2003
St 30 VII 2003
01, Ne 03 VIII 2003
La canción del olvido
Leonello
Centro Cultural de la Villa, Madrid
D: Ortega
R: Amengual
VII 2003
Čt 17 VII 2003
Marina
Roque
Teatro Jovellanos, Gijón
D: Díaz
R: Gutiérrez
VI-VII 2003
Čt 05, 06, So 07, Ne 08, St 11, Čt 12, 13, So 14, Ne 15, St 18, Čt 19, 20, So 21, Ne 22, St 25, Čt 26, 27, So 28, Ne 29 VI 2003
Čt 03, 04, So 05, Ne 06, Čt 10, 11, So 12 VII 2003
La rosa del azafrán
Juan Pedro
Teatro de la Zarzuela, Madrid
D: Roa
R: Chávarri
V 2003
23, So 24, Ne 25 V 2003
La rosa del azafrán
Juan Pedro
Teatre Olympia, Valencia
D: Cerezo
R: Blay
V 2003
02, So 03, Ne 04 V 2003
La rosa del azafrán
Juan Pedro
Fundación Arte Lírico, Bogotá
D: Cantor
R: Lara
IV 2003
25, So 26, Ne 27 IV 2003
Los Gavilanes
Juan Fauré
Fundación Arte Lírico, Bogotá
D: Remartínez
R: Lara
III 2003
Po 17, Út 18, St 19, Čt 20, So 22 III 2003
Los Gavilanes
Juan
Ópera de Oviedo
Teatro Campoamor
D: Vañó
R: Malla
III 2003
14 III 2003
Don Manolito
Don Manolito
Teatro Victoria Eugenia, San Sebastián
D: Eguíluz
R: García
II 2003
Čt 20, 21, So 22, Ne 23 II 2003
Los Gavilanes
Juan Fauré
Teatro Calderón, Valladolid
D: Remartínez
R: Maya
XII 2002
27 XII 2002
La tabernera del puerto
Juan de Eguía
Teatro Principal, Vitoria
D: Ortega
R: Amengual
XI 2002
So 30 XI 2002
La Revoltosa
Felipe
Teatro Bretón, Logroño
D: Gagliardo
R: Villarejo
XI 2002
Ne 24 XI 2002
Lucia di Lammermoor
Lord Enrico Ashton
Teatro Barakaldo, Baracaldo
D: Irastorza
R: Ramallo
IX 2002
Čt 19 IX 2002
La del Soto del Parral
Germán
Teatre Principal, Castelló de la Plana
D: Irastorza
R: Ramallo
IX 2002
Ne 15 IX 2002
La tabernera del puerto
Juan de Eguía
Teatro Victoria Eugenia, San Sebastian
D: Gagliardo
R: García
IX 2002
13 IX 2002
Los Gavilanes
Juan Fauré
Teatro Victoria Eugenia, San Sebastian
D: Gagliardo
R: García
VIII 2002
St 07, 09, Ne 11, St 14, 16, Ne 18 VIII 2002
La verbena de la paloma
Julián
Teatro de Madrid
D: Ortega
R: Amengual
VII-VIII 2002
St 24, 26, Ne 28, St 31 VII 2002
02, Ne 04 VIII 2002
Luisa Fernanda
Vidal Hernando
Teatro de Madrid
D: Ortega
R: Amengual
VI-VII 2002
Čt 06, 07, So 08, Ne 09, St 12, Čt 13, 14, So 15, Ne 16, St 19, Čt 20, 21, So 22, Ne 23, St 26, Čt 27, 28, So 29, Ne 30 VI 2002
St 03, Čt 04, 05, So 06, Ne 07, St 10, Čt 11, 12, So 13, Ne 14 VII 2002
Los GavilanesPremiéra
Juan
Teatro de la Zarzuela, Madrid

IV 2002
Út 23, St 24, 26, So 27 IV 2002
El Juramento
Peralta
Ópera de Oviedo
Teatro Campoamor
D: Gutiérrez
R: Sagi
III 2002
Út 19, St 20, 22, So 23 III 2002
La Leyenda del Beso
Mario
Ópera de Oviedo
Teatro Campoamor
D: Fabra
R: Tambascio
I 2002
Po 14 I 2002
Recital
Baritono
Fundación Juan March, Madrid
D: Joya
I 2002
04, So 05 I 2002
El asombro de damasco
Nhuredi
Teatro Arriaga, Bilbao
D: Sierra
R: Matilla
XII 2001
28 XII 2001
La rosa del azafrán
Juan Pedro
Teatro Principal, Vitoria
D: Ortega
R: Amengual
XII 2001
So 22, Ne 23 XII 2001
El caserío
Santi
Teatro Victoria Eugenia, San Sebastián
D: Gagliardo
R: García
XII 2001
14 XII 2001
Cantata Asturiana
Baritono
Auditorio Palacio de Congresos Príncipe Felipe de Oviedo
D: Valdés
XII 2001
Čt 06, 07, So 08, Ne 09 XII 2001
El caserío
Santi
Teatro Ayala, Bilbao
D: Eguiluz
R: Basaldua
XI 2001
So 24 XI 2001
La Calesera
Rafael Sanabria
Teatro Bretón, Logroño
D: Irastorza
R: Ramallo
VIII 2001
So 18, Ne 19, Po 20 VIII 2001
La Revoltosa
Felipe
Palacio Euskalduna, Bilbao
D: Irastorza
R: Villarejo
VIII 2001
St 15, 17, Ne 19, St 22, 24, Ne 26 VIII 2001
La Revoltosa
Felipe
Centro Cultural de la Villa, Madrid
D: Ortega
R: Amengual
VIII 2001
St 08, 10, Ne 12 VIII 2001
La Leyenda del Beso
Conde Mario
Centro Cultural de la Villa, Madrid
D: Ortega
R: Amengual
VIII 2001
St 01, 03, Ne 05 VIII 2001
Katiuska
Pedro Stakoff
Centro Cultural de la Villa, Madrid
D: Ortega
R: Amengual
VII 2001
St 18, 20, Ne 22, St 25, 27, Ne 29 VII 2001
La tabernera del puerto
Juan de Eguía
Centro Cultural de la Villa, Madrid
D: Ortega
R: Amengual
VII 2001
St 04, 06, Ne 08, St 11, 13, Ne 15 VII 2001
Los Gavilanes
Juan Fauré
Centro Cultural de la Villa, Madrid
D: Ortega
R: Amengual
IV 2001
Út 17, St 18 IV 2001
La Parranda
Miguel
Teatro Romea, Murcia
D: Mateo
R: Meré
IV 2001
So 07 IV 2001
Requiem (Fauré)
baritono
Iglesia de La Merced, Burgos
D: Martínez
III 2001
St 07, Čt 08, So 10, Ne 11, Po 12 III 2001
Don Manolito
Don Manolito
Ópera de Oviedo
Teatro Campoamor
D: Fabra
R: Varela
XI 2000
So 25, Ne 26 XI 2000
Katiuska
Pedro Stakoff
Teatro Principal, Burgos
D: Domingo
R: Fernández
X 2000
St 25 X 2000
Pagliacci
Silvio
Teatro Principal, Alicante
D: Gagliardo
R: Ramallo
X 2000
Ne 22 X 2000
La traviata
Giorgio Germont
Teatro Barakaldo, Baracaldo
D: Gagliardo
R: Ramallo
X 2000
13, So 14 X 2000
El asombro de damasco
No role
Teatro Villamarta, Jerez
D: Remartínez
R: Matilla
VII 2000
St 26, 28, Ne 30 VII 2000
La Del Manojo de Rosas
Joaquín
Centro Cultural de la Villa, Madrid
D: Ortega
R: Amengual
VII 2000
St 19, 21, Ne 23 VII 2000
La rosa del azafrán
Juan Pedro
Centro Cultural de la Villa, Madrid
D: Ortega
R: Amengual
VII 2000
St 12, 14, Ne 16 VII 2000
Luisa Fernanda
Vidal Hernando
Centro Cultural de la Villa, Madrid
D: Ortega
R: Amengual
VII 2000
St 05, 07, Ne 09 VII 2000
Black el Payaso
Black
Centro Cultural de la Villa, Madrid
D: Ortega
R: Amengual
VI 2000
09, So 10, Ne 11 VI 2000
Luisa Fernanda
Vidal Hernando
Teatro Guimerá, Santa Cruz de Tenerife
D: Rubio
R: Villarejo
V 2000
Po 22, Út 23, Čt 25, 26, So 27 V 2000
Los Gavilanes
Juan Fauré
Teatro Campoamor, Oviedo
D: Gómez
R: Matilla
V 2000
05 V 2000
Black el Payaso
Black
Auditorio, Puertollano
D: Ortega
R: Amengual
IV 2000
So 22, Ne 23, Út 25, St 26, Čt 27 IV 2000
Luisa Fernanda
Vidal Hernando
Teatro Campoamor, Oviedo
D: Roa
R: Molina
III 2000
So 04, Ne 05 III 2000
La Dolores
Patricio
Teatro Cervantes, Malaga
D: Gagliardo
R: Molina
I-II 2000
So 29, Ne 30 I 2000
St 02, Čt 03, 04, So 05, Ne 06, St 09, Čt 10, 11, So 12, Ne 13, St 16, Čt 17, 18, So 19, Ne 20, St 23, Čt 24, 25, So 26, Ne 27 II 2000
El Juramento
Capitán Peralta
Teatro de la Zarzuela, Madrid
D: Roa
R: Sagi
I 2000
So 08 I 2000
La Dolores
Patricio
Palacio de Festivales, Santander
D: Gagliardo
R: Molina
XI 1999
Po 08, Út 09 XI 1999
La Gran Vía
Caballero de Gracia
Teatre Olympia, Valencia
D: Cerezo
R: Moscardó
X 1999
08 X 1999
La Calesera
Rafael Sanabria
Teatro Carrión, Valladolid
D: Tudela
R: Laforga
X 1999
Út 05, St 06 X 1999
Los Gavilanes
Juan
Palacio de la Ópera, La Coruña
D: Remartínez
R: Matilla
X 1999
01, So 02 X 1999
Los Gavilanes
Juan
Teatro Villamarta, Jerez
D: Remartínez
R: Matilla
VIII 1999
St 18, 20, Ne 22 VIII 1999
Los Gavilanes
Juan
Centro Cultural de la Villa, Madrid
D: Ortega
R: Amengual
VIII 1999
St 11, Čt 12, 13, So 14, Ne 15 VIII 1999
La Revoltosa
Felipe
Centro Cultural de la Villa, Madrid
D: Ortega
R: Amengual
VIII 1999
St 04, 06, Ne 08 VIII 1999
Katiuska
Pedro Stakoff
Centro Cultural de la Villa, Madrid
D: Ortega
R: Amengual
VII-VIII 1999
St 28, 30 VII 1999
Ne 01 VIII 1999
La Leyenda del Beso
Conde Mario
Centro Cultural de la Villa, Madrid
D: Ortega
R: Amengual
VII 1999
St 21, 23, Ne 25 VII 1999
La canción del olvido
Leonello
Centro Cultural de la Villa, Madrid
D: Ortega
R: Amengual
V 1999
Út 18, St 19 V 1999
María Adela
Juan Manuel
Teatro Guimerá, Santa Cruz de Tenerife
D: Irastrorza
R: Fernández
V 1999
St 05, Čt 06 V 1999
La rosa del azafrán
Juan Pedro
Teatro Guimerá, Santa Cruz de Tenerife
D: Torres
R: Fernández
IV 1999
Čt 29 IV 1999
Rigoletto
Rigoletto
Festival Internacional de Música y Artes, Linares
D: Gagliardo
R: Sotti
III 1999
Čt 18, So 20, Ne 21 III 1999
La canción del olvido
Leonello
Teatre Principal, Valencia
D: Ortega
R: Amengual
III 1999
St 10, 12, So 13 III 1999
La Leyenda del Beso
Conde Mario
Teatre Principal, Valencia
D: Ortega
R: Amengual
I 1999
Ne 31 I 1999
La Leyenda del Beso
Conde Mario
Teatro Principal, Burgos
D: Ortega
R: Amengual
I 1999
St 06 I 1999
Luisa Fernanda
Vidal Hernando
Palacio de Festivales de Cantabria, Santander
D: Torres
R: Felices
IX 1998
So 26 IX 1998
Concert
Solista
Auditorio Nacional de Musica, Madrid
D: Osa
IX 1998
18, So 19 IX 1998
La Dolores
Patricio
Teatro Villamarta, Jerez
D: Ortega
R: Molina
IX 1998
St 09, Čt 10 IX 1998
Zarzuela anthology
Barítono
Yapi Kredi Arts Festival, Istanbul
D: Lauret
R: Tamayo
VIII 1998
Čt 27, So 29, Ne 30 VIII 1998
El caserío
Santi
Centro Cultural de la Villa, Madrid
D: Ortega
R: Amengual
VIII 1998
Čt 13, So 15, St 19, 21, Ne 23 VIII 1998
La verbena de la paloma
Julián
Centro Cultural de la Villa, Madrid
D: Ortega
R: Amengual
VII 1998
Čt 23, So 25 VII 1998
La Parranda
Miguel
Centro Cultural de la Villa, Madrid
D: Ortega
R: Amengual
VII 1998
03, Ne 05, Út 07, Čt 09, So 11 VII 1998
La rosa del azafrán
Juan Pedro
Centro Cultural de la Villa, Madrid
D: Ortega
R: Amengual
VI 1998
So 27, Ne 28 VI 1998
La verbena de la paloma
Julián
teatro Principal, Burgos
D: Domingo
R: Fernández
VI 1998
So 27, Ne 28 VI 1998
La Revoltosa
Felipe
Teatro Principal, Burgos
D: Domingo
R: Fernández
VI 1998
19 VI 1998
Zarzuela anthology
Barítono
Gran Teatro Falla, Cádiz
D: Torres
R: Tamayo
VI 1998
St 10 VI 1998
Marina
Roque
Diputación, Cáceres
D: Irastorza
R: Jiménez
VI 1998
Čt 04, 05, So 06, Ne 07 VI 1998
Zarzuela anthology
Barítono
CCP Main Thater Tanghalang Nicanor Abelardo, Manila
D: Lauret
R: J.Tamayo
V 1998
St 27, Čt 28 V 1998
La del Soto del Parral
Germán
Teatro Guimerá, Santa Cruz de Tenerife
D: Torres
R: Fernández
I 1998
So 03, Ne 04 I 1998
Zarzuela anthology
Barítono
Teatro Romea, Murcia
D: Torres
R: Tamayo
XII 1997
So 13 XII 1997
La Del Manojo de Rosas
Joaquín
Teatro López del Ayala, Badajoz
D: Gagliardo
R: Jiménez
XII 1997
12 XII 1997
Luisa Fernanda
Vidal Hernando
Teatro Principal, Alicante
D: Irastorza
R: Ramallo
XI 1997
Čt 13, 14, So 15 XI 1997
La del Soto del Parral
Germán
Teatro Pérez Galdós, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
D: Rubio
R: Fernández
XI 1997
Ne 02 XI 1997
Luisa Fernanda
Vidal Hernando
Auditorium, Mallorca
D: Moreno-Torroba
R: Pérez
XI 1997
So 01 XI 1997
La rosa del azafrán
Juan Pedro
Auditorium, Mallorca
D: Moreno-Torroba
R: Pérez
XI 1997
So 01 XI 1997
La alegría de la huerta
Juan Francisco
Auditorium, Mallorca
D: Moreno-Torroba
R: Pérez
X 1997
03, So 04 X 1997
La Calesera
Rafael Sanabria
Teatro Guimerá, Santa Cruz de Tenerife
D: Rubio
R: Carreres
IX 1997
So 06 IX 1997
La rosa del azafrán
Juan Pedro
Plaza de Toros, Toledo
D: Gagliardo
R: Fernández
VIII 1997
29, Ne 31 VIII 1997
Los Gavilanes
Juan
Centro Cultural de la Villa, Madrid
D: Ortega
R: Amengual
VIII 1997
22, Ne 24 VIII 1997
La Revoltosa
Felipe
Centro Cultural de la Villa, Madrid
D: Ortega
R: Amengual
II 1997
So 08, Ne 09 II 1997
Carmina Burana
Barítono
Teatro Degollado, Guadalajara
D: Orozco
R: Happee
X 1996
So 05 X 1996
El Gigante
Barítono
Senado de la República, Mexico City
D: Toro
X 1996
So 05 X 1996
El canto de los volcanes
Volcán
Senado de la Repúlica, Mexico City
D: Toro
VIII 1996
Út 13 VIII 1996
La Del Manojo de Rosas
Joaquín
PEMEX, Mexico City
D: García
R: Campo
XI 1995
24, So 25 XI 1995
La marimba arrecha
El Cantante
Teatro de la Ciudad, Tuxtla-Gutiérrez
D: Toro
R: Montoya
X 1995
20 X 1995
The march of victory
Barítono
Sala Nezahualcoytl, Mexico City
D: Toro
X 1995
Po 09 X 1995
La Del Manojo de Rosas
Joaquín
Teatro Julio Jiménez Rueda, Mexico City
D: García
R: Campo
VII 1995
So 01, Ne 02, So 08, Ne 09 VII 1995
Renard
Renard
Teatro Julio Castillo, Mexico City
D: Álvarez
R: Negrete
VI 1995
Čt 22, 23, Ne 25 VI 1995
Carmina Burana
Bariton
Teatro Nacional, San José
D: Ramírez
II 1995
Po 06, Po 13, Po 20, Po 27 II 1995
Renard
Renard
Centro Cultural Helénico, Mexico City
D: Álvarez
R: Negrete
X 1994
Po 31 X 1994
Der Graf von Luxemburg
René, Graf von Luxemburg
Teatro Daniel Ayala Pérez, Mérida
D: Dudin
R: Campo
X 1994
Po 24 X 1994
Pagliacci
Silvio
Pinacoteca Virreinal, Mexico City
D: Domingo
R: Hergo
X 1994
Po 17 X 1994
La Del Manojo de Rosas
Joaquín
Teatro Julio Jiménez Rueda, Mexico City
D: García
R: Campo
VIII 1994
12 VIII 1994
El constructor de sueños
Barítono
Auditorio ICA, Mexico City
D: Toro
IV 1994
22, Ne 24 IV 1994
Ezio
Ezio
Auditorio Jaime Torres Bodet, Mexico City
D: Álvarez
R: Cruz
III 1994
Ne 20, Ne 27 III 1994
La del Soto del Parral
Germán
Teatro Julio Prieto, Mexico City
D: García
R: Campo
III 1994
Ne 06, Ne 13 III 1994
La Del Manojo de Rosas
Joaquín
Teatro Julio Prieto, Mexico City
D: García
R: Campo
II 1994
Ne 20 II 1994
El canto de los volcanes
Volcán
Teatro de la Ciudad, Tuxtla-Gutiérrez
D: Toro
R: Cruz
II 1994
So 19 II 1994
El canto de los volcanes
Volcán
Catedral, San Cristóbal de las Casas
D: Toro
R: Cruz
II 1994
18 II 1994
El canto de los volcanes
Volcán
Teatro de la Ciudad, Tapachula
D: Toro
R: Cruz
XI 1993
Čt 25, 26, So 27, Ne 28 XI 1993
La verbena de la paloma
Julián
Teatro Julio Prieto, Mexico City
D: Casas
R: Gonzaga
XI 1993
Ne 21 XI 1993
9. Sinfonie
Bass
Conservatorio Nacional de Música, Mexico City
D: Lozano
X 1993
St 27 X 1993
El canto de los volcanes
Volcán
Museo Nacional de Antropología, Mexico City
D: Toro
R: Cruz
X 1993
08 X 1993
Carmina Burana
Bariton
Casa de la Cultura, Morelia
D: Lincoln
X 1993
Út 05 X 1993
Carmina Burana
Barítono
Presidencia Municipal, Zapopan
D: Flores
IX 1993
24 IX 1993
Carmina Burana
Bariton
Teatro José María Morelos, Morelia
D: Lincoln
IV 1993
30 IV 1993
Carmina Burana
Bariton
Sala Nezahualcoyotl, Mexico City
D: Salvador
VI 1992
So 20 VI 1992
Salmo
Barítono
Teatro José María Morelos, Morelia
D: Carreño
VI 1992
Ne 07 VI 1992
Chin Chun Chan
El cantante
Sala Manuel M Ponce, Mexico City
D: Casas
R: Alonso
II-III 1992
28 II 1992
Ne 01 III 1992
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Figaro
Teatro José María Morelos, Morelia
D: Tornero
R: Wilhelm
XII 1991
20 XII 1991
Messiah
Bass
Catedral, Toluca
D: Bátiz
XI-XII 1991
29 XI 1991
Ne 01 XII 1991
Carmen
Escamillo
Teatro José María Morelos, Morelia
D: Tornero
R: Wilhelm
XI 1991
08 XI 1991
Concert
Solista
Museo de Arte Moderno, Mexico City
D: Diemecke
IX 1991
So 07 IX 1991
Zarzuela anthology
Barítono
Teatro Romano, Mérida
D: Marco
R: Tamayo
VIII 1991
09, So 10, Ne 11 VIII 1991
Zarzuela anthology
barítono
Teatro Degollado, Guadalajara
D: Marco
R: Tamayo
VIII 1991
Čt 01, 02, So 03, Ne 04 VIII 1991
Zarzuela anthology
Baritono
Palacio de Bellas Artes, Mexico City
D: Marco
R: Tamayo
VII 1991
Čt 25 VII 1991
Zarzuela anthology
Barítono
Festival Internacional, Segovia
D: Marco
R: Tamayo
VI 1991
So 08, Ne 09 VI 1991
Zarzuela anthology
Barítono
Teatro Tívoli, Lisbon
D: Marco
R: Tamayo
II-VI 1991
Čt 14, 15, So 16, Ne 17, Út 19, St 20, Čt 21, 22, So 23, Ne 24, Út 26, St 27, Čt 28 II 1991
01, So 02, Ne 03, Út 05, St 06, Čt 07, 08, So 09, Ne 10, Út 12, St 13, Čt 14, 15, So 16, Ne 17, Út 19, St 20, Čt 21, 22, So 23, Ne 24, Út 26, St 27, Čt 28, 29, So 30, Ne 31 III 1991
Út 02, St 03, Čt 04, 05, So 06, Ne 07, Út 09, St 10, Čt 11, 12, So 13, Ne 14, Út 16, St 17, Čt 18, 19, So 20, Ne 21, Út 23, St 24, Čt 25, 26, So 27, Ne 28, Út 30 IV 1991
St 01, Čt 02, 03, So 04, Ne 05, Út 07, St 08, Čt 09, 10, So 11, Ne 12, Út 14, St 15, Čt 16, 17, So 18, Ne 19, Út 21, St 22, Čt 23, 24, So 25, Ne 26, Út 28, St 29, Čt 30, 31 V 1991
So 01, Ne 02 VI 1991
Zarzuela anthology
Barítono
Teatro Nuevo Apolo, Madrid
D: Navarro / Marco
R: Tamayo
I 1991
04, So 05, Ne 06 I 1991
Zarzuela anthology
Barítono
Gran Teatro, Córdoba
D: Moreno-Buendía
R: Saura
IX 1990
So 29 IX 1990
Luisa Fernanda
Vidal Hernando
Gran Teatro, Córdoba
D: Moya
R: Meré
IX 1990
Út 25 IX 1990
La del Soto del Parral
Germán
Gran Teatro, Córdoba
D: Moya
R: Meré
IX 1990
Po 24 IX 1990
Los Gavilanes
Juan
Gran Teatro, Córdoba
D: Moya
R: Meré
IX 1990
21 IX 1990
La Del Manojo de Rosas
Joaquín
Gran Teatro, Córdoba
D: Moya
R: Meré
VIII 1990
St 22, 24, Ne 26 VIII 1990
La del Soto del Parral
Germán
Centro Cultural de la Villa, Madrid
D: Moya
R: Toledano
VIII-IX 1990
Út 07, St 08, Čt 09, 10, So 11, Ne 12, Út 14, St 15, Čt 16, Út 28, St 29, Čt 30, 31 VIII 1990
So 01, Ne 02, Út 04, St 05, Čt 06, 07, So 08, Ne 09, Út 11, St 12, Čt 13, 14, So 15, Ne 16 IX 1990
Zarzuela anthology
Barítono
Teatro Alcalá Palace, Madrid
D: Moreno-Buendía
R: Saura
IV 1990
06 IV 1990
Luisa Fernanda
Vidal Hernando
Teatro Isabel la Católica, Granada
D: Moya
R: Meré
III 1990
So 10 III 1990
La Del Manojo de Rosas
Joaquín
Teatro Principal, Burgos
D: Moya
R: Meré
XII 1989
So 16, Ne 17, Po 18, Út 19 XII 1989
Zarzuela anthology
Barítono
Teatro Arriaga, Bilbao
D: Moreno-Buendía
R: Saura
VIII-IX 1989
St 02, Čt 03, 04, So 05, Ne 06, Út 08, St 09, Čt 10, 11, So 12, Ne 13, Út 15, St 16, Čt 17, 18, So 19, Ne 20, Út 22, St 23, Čt 24, 25, So 26, Ne 27, Út 29, St 30, Čt 31 VIII 1989
01, So 02, Ne 03, Út 05, St 06, Čt 07, 08, So 09, Ne 10, Út 12, St 13, Čt 14, 15, So 16, Ne 17 IX 1989
Zarzuela anthology
Barítono
Teatro Albéniz, Madrid
D: Moreno-Buendía
R: Saura
VIII 1987
Čt 27, So 29 VIII 1987
Zarzuela anthology
Barítono
Centro Cultural de la Villa, Madrid
D: Moya
R: Grandy