Producent
(2023 paź 27, 28, 29; gru 21, 22, 23; 2024 sty 12, 13, 14; mar 22, 23, 24)
Dyrygent
Reżyseria
Cipollino
(2023 paź 28, 29; gru 22, 23; 2024 sty 13, 14; mar 22, 23)
(2023 paź 27, 28; gru 21, 23; 2024 sty 14; mar 24)
(2024 sty 12, 13; mar 23, 24)
Vishenka
(2023 paź 28, 29; 2024 sty 14; mar 22, 23)
(2023 gru 22, 23; 2024 sty 12, 13; mar 24)
(2023 paź 27, 28; gru 21, 23; 2024 sty 13, 14; mar 24)
Zemlyanichka
(2023 paź 27; gru 21, 23; 2024 sty 13, 14; mar 22)
(2023 paź 28, 29; gru 22, 23; 2024 sty 12, 13; mar 23, 24)
Signor Pomidor
(2023 paź 27, 28; 2024 sty 12, 13; mar 22, 23)
(2023 gru 22, 23; 2024 sty 13, 14; mar 24)
(2023 paź 28, 29; gru 21, 23; 2024 sty 14; mar 23, 24)
Petrushka
(2023 paź 27, 28; gru 21, 23; 2024 sty 12, 13; mar 22, 23)
(2023 gru 22, 23; 2024 sty 13, 14; mar 24)
(2023 paź 28; 2024 sty 14; mar 23, 24)
(2023 paź 29)
Prinz Limon
(2023 paź 27, 28; 2024 sty 13, 14; mar 23, 24)
(2023 paź 28, 29; 2024 sty 14; mar 22, 23)
(2024 sty 12, 13; mar 24)
Grafinya Starshaya
(2023 paź 27, 28; gru 21, 23; 2024 sty 12, 13; mar 22, 23)
(2023 paź 28, 29; gru 22, 23; 2024 sty 13, 14; mar 23, 24)
Grafinya Mladshaya
(2023 paź 27, 28; gru 21, 23; 2024 sty 12, 13; mar 23)
(2023 paź 28, 29; 2024 sty 13, 14; mar 22, 23, 24)
(2023 gru 22, 23; 2024 mar 24)
Kum Tykva
(2023 paź 27, 28; 2024 sty 12, 13; mar 24)
(2023 paź 28, 29; gru 22, 23; 2024 sty 13, 14; mar 22, 23)
(2023 gru 21, 23; 2024 sty 14; mar 23, 24)
Kuma Tykvochka
(2023 paź 27, 28, 29; 2024 sty 12, 13; mar 22, 23)
(2023 gru 22, 23; 2024 sty 13, 14; mar 23, 24)
(2023 gru 21, 23)
Soldat Limonchik
(2023 paź 27, 28; gru 21, 23; 2024 sty 12, 13, 14; mar 23, 24)
(2023 paź 27, 28; gru 21, 23; 2024 sty 14; mar 24)
(2023 paź 28, 29; gru 22, 23; 2024 sty 13, 14; mar 22, 23)
(2023 gru 22, 23; 2024 sty 13, 14)
(2023 paź 28, 29; 2024 sty 12, 13; mar 22, 23)
Scenografia
Choreografia
Reżyseria światła
Przygotowanie chóru
Revival choreographer
Orkiestra
(2023 paź 27, 28, 29; gru 21, 22, 23; 2024 sty 12, 13, 14)
Chór
(2023 paź 27, 28, 29; gru 21, 22, 23; 2024 sty 12, 13, 14)