Invite to share access
You can grant access to edit your page. Invited person will receive a link to set their password, and will be able to access your page by following instructions in the email invite.
Cancel

Federico Sacchi, bosas

Federico Sacchi
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
Operos teatro pateikta informacija
Datos
Vadybininko/ paties menininko pateikta informacija
Kelionių datos
Nuo / Iki
Opera
Vaidmuo
Operos teatrai / Vieta
Gamybos komanda
Birz 2020
Št 13 Birz 2020
L'orfeoPremiere
Caronte/ Plutone
Musikfestspiele Potsdam Sanssouci
Ehrenhof Schloss
C: Toni
P: Toni
Saus-Kov 2020
Sk 12, Sk 19 Saus 2020
Št 15 Vas 2020
Sk 15 Kov 2020
Don Carlos
Philip II
ND Brno
Janáčkovo divadlo
C: Kyzlink / Olos
P: Glaser
Lapkr 2019
Sk 10 Lapkr 2019
Mettici il CuoreWorld premiere
Furio
Teatro Coccia, Novara
C: Corvino
P: Recchia, Spinazzola
Rugpj 2019
Št 24, Pr 26 Rugpj 2019
La DoriPremiere
Artaserse
Innsbrucker Festwochen der Alten Musik
Tiroler Landestheater
C: Dantone
P: Vizioli
Bal 2019
Kt 25, Sk 28 Bal 2019
Concert
Lodovico
Philharmonie, Berlin
C: Mehta
Bal 2019
Št 13, An 16, Pn 19, Pr 22 Bal 2019
OtelloPremiere
Lodovico
Festspielhaus Baden-Baden
C: Mehta
P: Wilson
Vas-Bal 2019
Št 02, Sk 03, Kt 14, Št 23, Sk 24 Vas 2019
Št 02 Kov 2019
Sk 07 Bal 2019
Don CarlosPremiere
Philip II
ND Brno
Janáčkovo divadlo
C: Kyzlink / Olos
P: Glaser
Lapkr 2018
Pn 16, Sk 18 Lapkr 2018
Mosè in Egitto
Mosè
Teatro Coccia, Novara
C: Pasqualetti
P: Mucci
Lapkr 2018
Pn 09, Sk 11 Lapkr 2018
Mosè in EgittoPremiere
Mosè
Teatro di Pisa
Teatro Verdi
C: Pasqualetti
P: Mucci
Liep 2018
Št 21, Pn 27 Liep 2018
Zelmira
Polidoro
Trinkhalle, Wildbad
C: Gelmetti
P: Brunenses, Cracovia
Rugs 2017
Št 23 Rugs 2017
Orfeo 2.0Concert performance
Caronte/ Plutone/ Pastore/ Spirito
Bayer Kultur, Leverkusen
Erholungshaus Leverkusen
C: Toni
Bal-Geg 2017
Št 08, Pn 14, Št 15, Sk 30 Bal 2017
Št 06, Pn 19 Geg 2017
Manon Lescaut
Geronte de Ravoir
Gerhart-Hauptmann-Theater, Görlitz
Theater Görlitz
C: Sanguineti / Kern
P: Carpentries
Der Liebestrank
Dulcamara
Gerhart-Hauptmann-Theater
C: Kern / Seidl
P: Papke,
Bal-Geg 2016
Kt 28, Št 30 Bal 2016
An 03, Kt 05 Geg 2016
Iolanta
Bertran
Teatro Comunale, Firenze
C: Jurowski
P: Treliński
Bal-Geg 2016
Sk 03, Št 09, Pn 15, Sk 24 Bal 2016
Št 07, Sk 29 Geg 2016
L'elisir d'amorePremiere
Dulcamara
Gerhart-Hauptmann-Theater, Görlitz
Theater Görlitz
C: Sanguineti
P: Papke
Rugpj 2015
Tr 26 Rugpj 2015
FalstaffConcert performance
Pistola
Lucerne Festival im Sommer, Luzern
KKL Luzern
Konzertsaal
C: Nott
Rugpj 2015
Tr 19, Kt 20 Rugpj 2015
Don Trastullo
Don Trastullo
Innsbrucker Festwochen der Alten Musik
Tiroler Landestheater
C: Marchi
P: Bernuth
Geg 2015
Št 16, An 19, Pn 22, Pr 25 Geg 2015
OtelloPremiere
Montano
ABAO, Bilbao
Palacio Euskalduna
C: Frizza
P: García
Vas 2015
Sk 15 Vas 2015
FalstaffConcert performance
Pistola
Bamberger Symphoniker
Konzerthalle
C: Nott
Birz 2014
Št 14, Pr 16 Birz 2014
La stellidaura vendicante
Giampietro
Musikfestspiele Potsdam Sanssouci
Schlosstheater
C: Marchi
P: Carpentries
Kov-Geg 2014
Sk 30 Kov 2014
Pn 04, Sk 06, Št 12, Kt 17, Sk 20, Št 26 Bal 2014
Sk 04 Geg 2014
La gazza ladraPremiere
Fabrizio Vingradito
Oper Frankfurt
Opernhaus
C: Nánási
P: Alden
Vas 2014
Št 15, An 18, Pn 21, Št 22, Pr 24 Vas 2014
Carmen
Zuniga
ABAO, Bilbao
Palacio Euskalduna
C: Ossonce
P: Bieito
Geg 2013
Pn 03, Sk 05 Geg 2013
I Capuleti e i Montecchi
Capellio
Opéra de Reims
C: Acocella
P: Duffaut
Rugs-Lapkr 2012
Pn 07, Št 15, Sk 23 Rugs 2012
Št 20 Spal 2012
Št 03, Sk 11 Lapkr 2012
Adriana Lecouvreur
Fürst von Bouillon
Oper Frankfurt
Opernhaus
C: Shanahan / Zierer
P: Boussard
Geg 2012
Tr 09, Pn 11, Sk 13 Geg 2012
Lucia di LammermoorPremiere
Raimondo Bidebent
Teatro Calderon, Valladolid
Teatro Calderón
C: Vlasenko
P: García
Bal-Geg 2012
Št 21, An 24, Št 28 Bal 2012
Kt 17, Sk 20, An 22, Pn 25 Geg 2012
La sonnambulaPremiere
Il conte Rodolfo
La Fenice, Venezia
Teatro La Fenice
C: Ferro
P: Morassi
Kov 2012
Sk 04, Pn 09, Kt 15, Št 17, Pn 23, Sk 25, Pn 30 Kov 2012
Adriana LecouvreurPremiere
Fürst von Bouillon
Oper Frankfurt
Opernhaus
C: Montanaro
P: Boussard
Lapkr 2011
Pn 18, Sk 20, An 22, Pn 25, Sk 27 Lapkr 2011
Semiramide
Oroe
Teatro di San Carlo, Napoli
C: Ferro
P: Ronconi
Rugs 2011-Kov 2012
Tr 28 Rugs 2011
Sk 02 Spal 2011
An 29 Lapkr 2011
Pn 02, An 13, Pr 19, Tr 21 Gruod 2011
11, Sk 15 Saus 2012
Pr 06 Vas 2012
Kt 08, Kt 15 Kov 2012
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Basilio
Theater St Gallen
C: Klieme / Carnall / Fromageot
P: Stiehl
Liep-Rugpj 2011
Tr 20, Pn 22, Št 23, Sk 24, An 26, Tr 27, Pn 29, Št 30, Sk 31 Liep 2011
An 02, Kt 04, Pn 05, Št 06, Sk 07, An 09, Kt 11, Pn 12, Št 13, Sk 14, Tr 17, Kt 18, Pn 19, Št 20, Sk 21 Rugpj 2011
Andrea ChénierPremiere
Roucher
Bregenzer Festpiele
Seebühne
C: Schirmer / Calesso
P: Warner
Geg-Birz 2011
Št 14, Sk 22, An 24, Sk 29 Geg 2011
Pn 03, An 07, Št 11 Birz 2011
Il barbiere di SivigliaPremiere
Basilio
Theater St Gallen
Stadttheater
C: Carnall
P: Stiehl
Lapkr-Gruod 2010
17, 19, 23, 31 Kov
16 Bal
13 Geg
La bohème
Colline
Opéra Royal de Wallonie
C: Arrivabeni / Yurkevych
P: Pichon,
Birz-Liep 2010
Pn 25, Št 26, An 29 Birz 2010
Pn 02, Št 03, Tr 07, Pn 09 Liep 2010
Il diluvio universalePremiere
Noè
St Galler Festspiele, St Gallen
Klosterhof
C: Fogliani
P: Levant
Geg 2010
Pn 07, Sk 09 Geg 2010
Norma
Oroveso
Opéra de Massy
C: Rouits
P: Roubaud
Lapkr 2009
Sk 22, Tr 25 Lapkr 2009
I Capuleti e i MontecchiPremiere
Capellio
Opéra Grand Avignon
C: Schiffman
P: Duffaut
Spal 2009
Pn 09, Sk 11, An 13 Spal 2009
La bohème
No role
Teatro Ponchielli di Cremona
C: Iorio
P: Stefanutti
Spal 2009
Kt 01, Sk 04 Spal 2009
La bohème
Colline
Teatro Sociale di Como - AsLiCo
C: Iorio
P: Stefanutti
Birz-Liep 2009
Št 27, An 30 Birz 2009
Kt 02, Št 04, An 07, Kt 09, Št 11 Liep 2009
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Don Basilio
Opéra St Moritz
Saal des Kulm Hotels

P: Gruber, Schmidt
Bal-Geg 2009
Pn 24, Sk 26, An 28, Tr 29, Kt 30 Bal 2009
Št 02, Sk 03 Geg 2009
Maria StuardaPremiere
Giorgio Talbot
La Fenice, Venezia
Teatro La Fenice
C: Campanella
P: Krief
Lapkr-Gruod 2008
Kt 20, Pn 21, Št 22, Sk 23, An 25, Kt 27, Pn 28, Št 29, Sk 30 Lapkr 2008
Št 06 Gruod 2008
Il barbiere di SivigliaPremiere
Don Basilio
Opéra Royal de Wallonie, Liège
Théâtre Royal de Liège
C: Mariotti
P: Pralafera
Bal-Geg 2008
Tr 30 Bal 2008
Št 03, An 06, Kt 08, Sk 11 Geg 2008
Maria Stuarda
Giorgio Talbot
Opéra Royal de Wallonie, Liège
Théâtre Royal de Liège
C: Acocella
P: Esposito
Gruod 2007
Sk 09, An 11, Tr 12, Kt 13, Pn 14, Št 15, Sk 16, An 18 Gruod 2007
Turandot
Timur
La Fenice, Venezia
Teatro La Fenice
C: Long / Jiemin
P: Krief
Spal 2007
Sk 07, Kt 11, Pn 12, Sk 14, An 16, Tr 17, Kt 18, Št 20, Sk 21, An 23, Tr 24 Spal 2007
Falstaff
Pistola
Teatro Regio di Torino
C: Noseda
P: Pizzi
Birz 2007
Pn 01 Birz 2007
TancrediConcert performance
Orbazzano
Palau de la Música, Valencia
Sala Iturbi
C: Jacobs
Geg 2007
Tr 23 Geg 2007
Tancredi
Orbazzano
Accademia Nazionale di Santa Cecilia, Roma
Auditorium Parco della Musica
Sala Santa Cecilia
C: Jacobs
Kov 2007
An 27 Kov 2007
Samson et Dalila
No role
La Monnaie/De Munt, Bruxelles
C: Ono
Kov 2007
Tr 21, Pn 23, Sk 25 Kov 2007
Samson et Dalila
Abimélech
La Monnaie/De Munt, Bruxelles
Bozar
C: Ono
Saus 2007
Kt 25, Sk 28 Saus 2007
OtelloPremiere
Montano
Opéra de Monte-Carlo
Grimaldi Forum
C: Callegari
P: Cox
Saus 2007
Sk 14, An 16, Tr 17, Kt 18, Pn 19, Št 20, Sk 21 Saus 2007
Il crociato in Egitto
Aladino
La Fenice, Venezia
Teatro La Fenice
C: Villaume
P: Pizzi
Geg-Birz 2006
An 30 Geg 2006
Kt 01, Št 03, Št 10 Birz 2006
Maria Stuarda
Talbot
Opernhaus Zürich
C: Weikert
P: Asagaroff
Bal 2006
Kt 20, Št 22, Pr 24, Tr 26, Pn 28 Bal 2006
SemiramidePremiere
Oroe
Théâtre des Champs-Elysées, Paris
C: Pidò
P: Deflo
Rugpj 2005
Sk 07, An 09 Rugpj 2005
I Capuleti e i Montecchi
Capellio
Festival della Valle d'Itria, Martina Franca
Palazzo Ducale
C: Acocella
P: Krief
Gruod 2004-Saus 2005
Št 18, Sk 19, Tr 22, Kt 23, An 28 Gruod 2004
02, An 04, Tr 05 Saus 2005
Le Roi de LahorePremiere
Indra
La Fenice, Venezia
Teatro La Fenice
C: Viotti
P: Bernard
Lapkr 2004
Pn 12, Št 13, Sk 14, An 16, Tr 17, Kt 18, Pn 19, Št 20 Lapkr 2004
La traviataPremiere
Il dottore Grenvil
La Fenice, Venezia
Teatro La Fenice
C: Maazel
P: Carsen
Rugpj 2004
Tr 25, Kt 26, Št 28 Rugpj 2004
Giulio Cesare in Egitto
Achilla
Innsbrucker Festwochen der Alten Musik
Tiroler Landestheater
C: Jacobs
P: Mladek, Bernuth
Lapkr 2003
Kt 20, Sk 23, An 25, Kt 27, Sk 30 Lapkr 2003
Le domino noirPremiere
Lord Elfort
La Fenice, Venezia
Teatro Malibran
C: Minkowski
P: Pizzi
Lapkr 2000
Pn 17, Št 18, Sk 19, Pr 20 Lapkr 2000
La bohème
Colline
Teatro Ponchielli di Cremona
C: Bisanti
P: Micheli