Invite to share access
You can grant access to edit your page. Invited person will receive a link to set their password, and will be able to access your page by following instructions in the email invite.
Cancel

Florian Götz, baritonas

Florian Götz
  • |
  • |
  • |
Operos teatro pateikta informacija
Datos
Vadybininko/ paties menininko pateikta informacija
Kelionių datos
Nuo / Iki
Opera
Vaidmuo
Operos teatrai / Vieta
Gamybos komanda
Birz 2021
Sk 20 Birz 2021
Musikalisches Hirten SpielPremiere
Damon
Musikfestspiele Potsdam Sanssouci
Neues Palais von Sanssouci
C: Oberlinger
P: Niemann
Birz 2021
Št 12 Birz 2021
L'orfeoPremiere
3. Pastore/ 3. Spirito
Musikfestspiele Potsdam Sanssouci
Ehrenhof Schloss
C: Toni
P: Toni
Geg 2020
Sk 31 Geg 2020
Giustino cancelled
Amanzio/ Polidarte/ Voce di Dentro
Internationale Händel-Festspiele Göttingen, Osterode am Harz
Stadthalle
C: Katschner
P: Colla
Geg 2020
Št 23 Geg 2020
L'Isola d'Alcina cancelled
Baron von Brikbrak
Schwetzingen Festspiele
Rokokotheater
C: Ehrhardt
Lapkr-Gruod 2019
Pn 22, Št 30 Lapkr 2019
An 03 Gruod 2019
Giustino
Amanzio/ Polidarte
Lautten Compagney Berlin, Uster
Stadthofsaal
C: Katschner / Andresen
P: Colla
Lapkr 2019
An 19, Tr 27 Lapkr 2019
Rinaldo
Argante/ Mago
Lautten Compagney Berlin, Uster
Stadthofsaal
C: Katschner / Andresen
P: Colla
Spal 2019-Vas 2020
Kt 31 Spal 2019
Pn 22, Št 30 Lapkr 2019
Pn 27 Gruod 2019
18 Saus 2020
An 04 Vas 2020
Don Pasquale
Dottor Malatesta
Staatstheater Augsburg
martini-Park
C: Héja
P: Rad
Geg-Birz 2019
Št 25 Geg 2019
Sk 02, Kt 06, Tr 12, Sk 16 Birz 2019
Don PasqualePremiere
Dottor Malatesta
Staatstheater Augsburg
martini-Park
C: Héja / Tartanis
P: Rad
Caligula
Artabano/ Domitio
Arcal
C: Dumestre
P: Rübner, Cuticchio,
Liep-Rugpj 2016
Pn 08, Št 09, Pn 15, Št 16, Pn 22, Št 23, Pn 29, Št 30 Liep 2016
Tr 03, Pn 05 Rugpj 2016
La bohèmePremiere
Schaunard
Opernfestspiele Heidenheim
Schloss Hellenstein
C: Bosch / Simons / Rössler
P: Meyer
Lapkr 2015-Vas 2016
Št 21, Pn 27 Lapkr 2015
Pn 04, Pn 11, Kt 17, Sk 20, Tr 23, Št 26 Gruod 2015
03, Kt 07, Kt 14, Sk 24 Saus 2016
Tr 03, Št 06, Tr 24 Vas 2016
TurandotPremiere
Ping
Tiroler Landestheater, Innsbruck
C: Rumpf
P: Zisterer
Lapkr 2015-Vas 2016
Št 21, Pn 27 Lapkr 2015
Pn 04, Pn 11, Kt 17, Sk 20, Tr 23, Št 26 Gruod 2015
03, Kt 07, Kt 14, Sk 24 Saus 2016
Tr 03, Št 06, Tr 24 Vas 2016
TurandotPremiere
Ping
Tiroler Landestheater, Innsbruck
C: Rumpf
P: Zisterer
Gruod 2014
Št 20 Gruod 2014
Rinaldo
No role
Bayer Kultur, Leverkusen
Erholungshaus Leverkusen
C: Katschner
P: Colla
Rugs 2014
Sk 14 Rugs 2014
Papageno und die Zauberflöte
Papageno
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Colombo
P: Nowack
Bal 2014
An 15, Kt 17 Bal 2014
Le Barbier de Séville
Fiorello
Atelier Lyrique de Tourcoing
Théâtre Municipal Raymond Devos
C: Malgoire
P: Décarsin, Schiaretti
Kov 2014
Št 01 Kov 2014
Rinaldo
Mago
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Katschner
Gruod 2013-Vas 2014
Št 21, Sk 29 Gruod 2013
04, Tr 08, Sk 12, Št 25 Saus 2014
Sk 02, Pn 07 Vas 2014
La cenerentolaPremiere
Dandini
Theater Erfurt
C: Bächli
P: Hockney
Lapkr 2013-Saus 2014
Št 30 Lapkr 2013
Pn 13, Kt 26 Gruod 2013
19 Saus 2014
Carmen
Dancairo/ Morales
Theater Erfurt
C: Revzen / Pell
P: Uzan
Lapkr 2013
27 Bal
Rinaldo
Baritone
Lautten Compagney Berlin
C: Katschner
Liep 2013
Tr 03, Pn 05, Št 06, Sk 07, An 09, Tr 10, Kt 11, Pn 12, Št 13, Sk 14, Tr 17, Kt 18, Pn 19, Št 20, Sk 21 Liep 2013
TurandotPremiere
Ping
Theater Erfurt
Domstufen
C: Bächli
P: Adam
Liep 2013
Tr 03, Pn 05, Št 06, Sk 07, An 09, Tr 10, Kt 11, Pn 12, Št 13, Sk 14, Tr 17, Kt 18, Pn 19, Št 20, Sk 21 Liep 2013
TurandotPremiere
Ping
DomStufen-Festspiele, Erfurt
Domstufen
C: Bächli
P: Adam
Vas-Bal 2013
Št 02, Tr 06, Št 09 Vas 2013
Št 02, Sk 10, Pn 22 Kov 2013
Pn 05, Sk 14 Bal 2013
Die Frauen der TotenWorld premiere
Marys Mann/ Parker
Theater Erfurt
C: Pell
P: Rech
Gruod 2012
Št 01 Gruod 2012
Caligula
No role
Théâtre de Cornouaille, Quimper
C: Dumestre
P: Cuticchio, Rübner
Lapkr 2012
An 20, Tr 21 Lapkr 2012
CaligulaPremiere
Artabano/ Domitio
Opéra de Rouen Normandie
Théâtre des Arts
C: Dumestre
P: Rübner, Cuticchio
Lapkr 2012
Sk 11 Lapkr 2012
Der Corregidor
Tio Lukas
Theater Erfurt
Studio
C: Neubert
Spal-Gruod 2012
Pn 26, Sk 28 Spal 2012
Sk 02 Gruod 2012
Die ZauberinPremiere
Ivan Žuran
Theater Erfurt
C: Pell
P: Gürbaca
Rugs 2012-Bal 2013
Sk 30 Rugs 2012
Pn 05, Tr 10, Št 27 Spal 2012
Št 24 Lapkr 2012
Sk 23 Gruod 2012
06, Pn 18, Št 26 Saus 2013
Sk 10 Vas 2013
Št 09 Kov 2013
Sk 07 Bal 2013
CarmenPremiere
Dancairo/ Moralès
Theater Erfurt
C: Revzen
P: Uzan
Birz 2012
Št 02, Št 09, Sk 17, Tr 20, Pn 22 Birz 2012
Die ZauberinPremiere
Ivan Žuran
Theater Erfurt
C: Pell
P: Gürbaca
Kov 2012
Kt 08, Pn 09, Št 10m, Št 10, Sk 11m Kov 2012
Caligula
No role
Athénée Théâtre Louis-Jouvet, Paris
C: Dumestre
P: Rübner, Cuticchio
Kov-Birz 2012
Št 03, Pn 09, Sk 18, Kt 29 Kov 2012
Št 14, Sk 22 Bal 2012
Kt 03, Št 19, Pn 25 Geg 2012
Sk 03 Birz 2012
Der MondPremiere
4. Bursche
Staatstheater Darmstadt
C: Beikircher
P: Dew
Saus-Geg 2012
Št 14, Št 21, Tr 25 Saus 2012
Pn 03, Pn 17 Vas 2012
Sk 04, Sk 11, Št 17 Kov 2012
Sk 20 Geg 2012
Der FreischützPremiere
Ottokar
Theater Erfurt
C: Gugerbauer
P: Horwitz
Spal 2011-Geg 2012
Št 22, Sk 30 Spal 2011
Tr 02, Št 05, Pn 11, Pn 18 Lapkr 2011
Sk 11, Pn 30, Št 31 Gruod 2011
29 Saus 2012
Št 25 Vas 2012
Kt 22 Kov 2012
Pn 20 Bal 2012
Pn 18 Geg 2012
Orpheus in der UnterweltPremiere
Jupiter
Theater Erfurt
C: Pell
P: Mottl
Rugs 2011-Birz 2012
Pn 30 Rugs 2011
Sk 16 Spal 2011
Št 19 Lapkr 2011
Št 17 Gruod 2011
03, Št 10 Kov 2012
Št 26 Geg 2012
Sk 24 Birz 2012
Die FledermausPremiere
Dr Falcke
Theater Erfurt
C: Bächli
P: Thalbach
Rugpj-Rugs 2011
Št 20, Sk 21, Tr 24, Kt 25, Pn 26, Št 27, Sk 28, Tr 31 Rugpj 2011
Kt 01, Pn 02, Št 03, Sk 04 Rugs 2011
Die ZauberflötePremiere
Papageno
DomStufen-Festspiele, Erfurt
Domstufen
C: Gugerbauer
P: Montavon
Geg-Birz 2011
Sk 08, Sk 15, Tr 25, Št 28 Geg 2011
Sk 05, Pn 17, Sk 26 Birz 2011
L'elisir d'amorePremiere
Belcore
Theater Erfurt
C: Gugerbauer
P: Montavon
Gruod 2010-Bal 2011
Sk 12, Št 18, Tr 29, Pn 31 Gruod 2010
09, Št 15 Saus 2011
Št 19 Vas 2011
Pn 04, Pn 11 Kov 2011
Sk 03, Sk 17 Bal 2011
Die FledermausPremiere
Dr. Falcke
Theater Erfurt
C: Bächli
P: Thalbach
Spal 2010-Geg 2011
Sk 31 Spal 2010
Tr 10, Št 20 Lapkr 2010
Pn 03, Sk 19 Gruod 2010
14 Geg 2011
Der leuchtende FlussWorld premiere
Taylor
Theater Erfurt
C: Gugerbauer
P: Montavon
Rugs 2010-Vas 2011
Sk 26, Tr 29 Rugs 2010
Sk 10, Št 16, Pn 22 Spal 2010
Sk 07, Pn 12 Lapkr 2010
Sk 05, Tr 22, Sk 26 Gruod 2010
16, Pn 28 Saus 2011
Sk 20, Št 26 Vas 2011
La bohèmePremiere
Schaunard
Theater Erfurt
C: Pell
P: Fulda
Birz-Liep 2010
Pn 25, Št 26 Birz 2010
Pn 02, Št 03, Sk 04, Tr 07, Pn 09, Št 10 Liep 2010
Die ZauberflötePremiere
Papageno
Theater Nordhausen, Sondershausen
Schlosshof
C: Frank
P: Burkhardt
Kov-Birz 2010
Sk 07, Št 13, Tr 17, Št 20, Sk 28 Kov 2010
Pn 16, Pn 30 Bal 2010
Sk 02, Št 08, Sk 16 Geg 2010
Pn 04, Sk 13 Birz 2010
Die lustigen Weiber von WindsorPremiere
Dr. Cajus
Theater Erfurt
C: Bächli
P: Koeken
Vas-Birz 2010
Št 13, Sk 14m Vas 2010
Pn 05, Sk 21m Kov 2010
Št 03m, Sk 18m Bal 2010
Št 01m, Sk 16m, Sk 23m Geg 2010
Št 05 Birz 2010
Das FeuerwerkPremiere
Alexander Oberholzer
Landestheater Eisenach
C: Domínguez-Nieto
P: Fulda
Saus-Bal 2010
Sk 24, Št 30 Saus 2010
Tr 10, Sk 14, Sk 21, Pn 26, Sk 28 Vas 2010
Pn 19, Št 27 Kov 2010
Sk 18 Bal 2010
AgrippinaPremiere
Pallante
Theater Erfurt
C: Bächli
P: Hampe
Lapkr-Gruod 2009
Sk 15, Sk 22, Pn 27 Lapkr 2009
An 15, Sk 27 Gruod 2009
Das Kind und die ZauberdingePremiere
Fauteuil/ Baum
Theater Erfurt
C: Gugerbauer
P: Kunze
Liep 2008
Pn 04, Št 05, Pn 11, Št 12, Pn 18, Št 19, Pn 25, Št 26, Sk 27 Liep 2008
Der Freischütz
Kilian
Opernfestspiele Heidenheim
Schloss Hellenstein
C: Canonica
P: Berger-Gorski
Bal 2008
Št 26 Bal 2008
Ein Sommernachtstraum
Schlucker
Deutsches Nationaltheater und Staatskapelle Weimar
C: Lebedev
P: Tzavara, Kratzer