Invite to share access
You can grant access to edit your page. Invited person will receive a link to set their password, and will be able to access your page by following instructions in the email invite.
Cancel

Megan Marie Hart, sopranas

Megan Marie Hart
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
Operos teatro pateikta informacija
Datos
Vadybininko/ paties menininko pateikta informacija
Kelionių datos
Nuo / Iki
Opera
Vaidmuo
Operos teatrai / Vieta
Gamybos komanda
Vas-Geg 2021
Sk 28 Vas 2021
Št 06, Št 20 Kov 2021
Št 03, Pn 16 Bal 2021
Sk 02, Sk 16 Geg 2021
LohengrinPremiere
Elsa von Brabant
Staatstheater Darmstadt
Großes Haus
C: Cohen
P: Moses
Rugs-Lapkr 2020
Kt 03, Sk 06, Št 19, Sk 27 Rugs 2020
Pn 06, Št 28 Lapkr 2020
AtemWorld premiere
Sopran
Staatstheater Darmstadt
Großes Haus
C: Cohen
P: Wiegand
Don Giovanni
Donna Anna
Landestheater Detmold
C: Mészáros
P: Stiehl,
Die Prinzessin auf der ErbsePremiere cancelled
Die Königin
Landestheater Detmold
Sommertheater
C: Rademacher
P: Heckel
Kov-Bal 2020
Št 21, Sk 29 Kov 2020
Pn 03, Št 04 Bal 2020
Aida cancelled
Aida
Theater Winterthur
C: Rademacher
P: Rechi
Spal 2019-Saus 2020
Tr 02, Št 19 Spal 2019
Št 02, Sk 24 Lapkr 2019
15 Saus 2020
Luisa Miller
Luisa
Landestheater Detmold
C: Rademacher
P: Götz
Aida
Aida
Landestheater Detmold
C: Rademacher
P: Rechi,
Luisa Miller
Luisa
Landestheater Detmold
C: Rademacher
P: Götz,
Tosca
Floria Tosca
Landestheater Detmold
C: Rademacher
P: Weil,
Faust fr
Margarethe
Landestheater Detmold
C: Rademacher
P: Eßinger,
Rugpj 2018-Geg 2019
Tr 29 Rugpj 2018
Sk 09 Rugs 2018
Pn 12 Spal 2018
Št 01 Gruod 2018
07 Vas 2019
Sk 31m Kov 2019
Št 11, Sk 26m Geg 2019
Così fan tutte
Fiordiligi
Landestheater Detmold
C: Mészáros
P: Potocki
Birz 2018
19 Geg
Così fan tutte
Fiordiligi
Landestheater Detmold
C: Mészáros
P: Potocki,
Tosca
Floria Tosca
Landestheater Detmold
C: Rademacher
P: Weil,
Vas-Bal 2018
Pn 09, Sk 11 Vas 2018
Pn 02, Št 03 Kov 2018
Pr 02 Bal 2018
Die Entführung aus dem SerailPremiere
Konstanze
Theater und Philharmonie Thüringen, Gera
Theater Gera
C: Wagner
P: Rensburg
Spal 2017-Vas 2018
Št 07 Spal 2017
23 Vas 2018
Die Csárdásfürstin
Sylva Varescu
Landestheater Detmold
C: Mészáros
P: Widder
Kov-Bal 2017
Kt 02 Kov 2017
Št 01 Bal 2017
La Voix humaine fr
Die Frau
Landestheater Detmold
Grabbe-Haus
C: Mallet
P: Kotzbauer
Die Csárdásfürstin
Sylva Varescu
Landestheater Detmold
C: Mészáros
P: Widder,
Rigoletto
Gilda
Landestheater Detmold
C: Mészáros
P: Pichler,
Die Fledermaus
Rosalinde
Landestheater Detmold
C: Mészáros / Mönius
P: Poewe,
Birz 2016-Bal 2017
Kt 09, Sk 12 Birz 2016
04 Vas 2017
Kt 02 Kov 2017
Št 01 Bal 2017
La Voix humaine fr
Die Frau
Landestheater Detmold

P: Kotzbauer
Elektra
Chrysothemis
Landestheater Detmold
C: Rademacher
P: Götz,
Spal 2015-Liep 2016
Pn 30 Spal 2015
Tr 09, Sk 13, Kt 31 Gruod 2015
10, Pn 29 Saus 2016
Kt 25 Vas 2016
Pn 29 Bal 2016
Št 18, Sk 19, Št 25, Tr 29 Birz 2016
Pn 01, Tr 06 Liep 2016
Die FledermausPremiere
Rosalinde
Landestheater Detmold
C: Mészáros
P: Poewe
Spal 2015-Bal 2016
Sk 04, Sk 25 Spal 2015
An 24, Pn 27 Lapkr 2015
Št 12 Gruod 2015
02 Bal 2016
La finta giardiniera de
Arminda
Landestheater Detmold
C: Mészáros
P: Horstkotte
Rugs 2015-Geg 2016
Pn 18, Tr 23, Pn 25 Rugs 2015
Sk 18 Spal 2015
Sk 01, Sk 08 Lapkr 2015
Tr 02, Pn 11, Kt 17, Pn 25 Gruod 2015
19, Kt 24 Kov 2016
Št 30 Bal 2016
Pr 16 Geg 2016
La bohème
Mimi
Landestheater Detmold
C: Rademacher
P: Wiesmüller
Birz 2015
Pn 05, Tr 10, Pn 12 Birz 2015
La finta giardiniera
Arminda
Landestheater Detmold
Landestheater
C: Wegele
P: Horstkotte
Geg-Birz 2014
Št 24, An 27, Kt 29, Št 31 Geg 2014
An 03, Kt 05, Št 07, Tr 11, Pn 13, Sk 15, An 17, Kt 19, Št 21 Birz 2014
Don Giovanni
Donna Anna
Zomeropera Alden Biesen, Bilzen
Alden Biesen Kasteel
C: Greenwood
P: Schmitz
Kov 2013
Pn 15, Sk 17 Kov 2013
Rigoletto
Gilda
Annapolis Opera
Maryland Hall for the Creative Arts
C: Gretz
P: Peters
Rugpj 2012
Pn 17, Št 18, Pn 24, Št 25 Rugpj 2012
Das Rheingold
Wellgunde
Union Avenue Opera, Saint Louis
Union Avenue Christian Church
C: Schoonover
P: Miller
Geg 2012
Pn 18, Sk 20m Geg 2012
Roméo et Juliette fr
Juliet
Annapolis Opera
Maryland Hall for the Creative Arts

Geg 2011
Pn 13, Št 14, Pn 20, Št 21 Geg 2011
Don Giovanni
Donna Anna
Bronx Opera, New York
C: Kramer
Lapkr 2010
Pn 05, Sk 07m Lapkr 2010
L'elisir d'amore
Adina
Tacoma Opera
Rialto Theater
C: Kwiram
P: Nardine
Rugpj 2010
Pn 06, Sk 08 Rugpj 2010
Don Giovanni
Donna Anna
Music Academy of the West, Santa Barbara
Granada Theatre
C: Manahan
P: Rader-Shieber
Geg 2010
Št 08 Geg 2010
Alcina
Alcina
Bourbon Baroque, Louisville
Ursuline Arts Center
C: Clark
P: Copeland
Bal 2010
Kt 01, Št 03, Pn 09, Sk 11 Bal 2010
Ariadne auf Naxos
Zerbinetta
Seattle Opera Young Artist Program
C: Garman
P: Kazaras
Liep-Rugpj 2009
Št 11, Kt 16m, Št 18m, Tr 22m, Pn 24m, Sk 26m Liep 2009
Št 01m Rugpj 2009
Rinaldo
Almirena
Central City Opera, Cental City
Opera House
C: Halls
P: Astafan
Rugpj 2008
Tr 06, Pn 08 Rugpj 2008
Curlew River
Spirit of the boy
Central City Opera
C: Zemliauskas
P: Sandell