Invite to share access
You can grant access to edit your page. Invited person will receive a link to set their password, and will be able to access your page by following instructions in the email invite.
Cancel

Michael McCown, tenoras

Michael McCown
Operos teatro pateikta informacija
Datos
Vadybininko/ paties menininko pateikta informacija
Kelionių datos
Nuo / Iki
Opera
Vaidmuo
Operos teatrai / Vieta
Gamybos komanda
Geg-Birz 2021
Sk 09, Kt 13, Sk 16, Pn 21, Tr 26, Št 29 Geg 2021
Kt 03, Sk 06 Birz 2021
Boris GodunovPremiere
Ein Gottesnarr
Oper Frankfurt
Opernhaus
C: Weigle
P: Warner
Saus-Vas 2021
Št 23, Pn 29 Saus 2021
Št 06, Št 13, Sk 21 Vas 2021
Salome
2. Jude
Oper Frankfurt
Opernhaus
C: Guggeis
P: Kosky
Saus-Vas 2021
Sk 17, Kt 21, Sk 24, Št 30 Saus 2021
Sk 07, Pn 12, Št 20, Pn 26 Vas 2021
FedoraPremiere
Rouvel
Oper Frankfurt
Opernhaus
C: Montanaro
P: Loy
Spal 2020-Saus 2021
Sk 18, Kt 22, Pn 30 Spal 2020
Sk 01, Št 07 Lapkr 2020
Kt 17, Št 19, Št 26, Kt 31 Gruod 2020
03 Saus 2021
Die BanditenPremiere cancelled
Pietro
Oper Frankfurt
Opernhaus
C: Januschke
P: Thoma
Rugs-Spal 2020
Sk 13, Kt 17, Št 19, Pn 25 Rugs 2020
Sk 04, Kt 08, Št 10, Št 17 Spal 2020
Le Grand MacabrePremiere cancelled
Weißer Minister
Oper Frankfurt
Opernhaus
C: Weigle
P: Barkhatov
Geg-Birz 2020
Sk 10, Kt 14, Kt 21, Sk 24, Št 30 Geg 2020
Pr 01, Kt 11 Birz 2020
Der Rosenkavalier cancelled
Valzacchi
Oper Frankfurt
Opernhaus
C: Soltesz / Weigle
P: Guth
Geg 2020
Pn 01, Kt 07, Tr 13, Št 16, Št 23 Geg 2020
Das schlaue Füchslein
Der Schulmeister
Oper Frankfurt
Opernhaus
C: Wigglesworth
P: Engelhardt
Kov-Bal 2020
Sk 01, Kt 05, Sk 08, Pn 13, Pn 20, Kt 26, Sk 29 Kov 2020
Št 04, Pn 10, Pr 13 Bal 2020
SalomePremiere
2. Jude
Oper Frankfurt
Opernhaus
C: Mallwitz
P: Kosky
Lapkr-Gruod 2019
Sk 03, Kt 07, Sk 10m, Kt 14, Sk 17, Pn 22, Pn 29 Lapkr 2019
Sk 08, Kt 12 Gruod 2019
Lady Macbeth von MzenskPremiere
Betrunkener Gast/ 2. Vorarbeiter
Oper Frankfurt
Opernhaus
C: Weigle
P: Weber
Spal-Lapkr 2019
Pn 11, Št 19, Št 26 Spal 2019
Pn 01 Lapkr 2019
Schwergewicht
Journalist/ Regierungsrat
Oper Frankfurt
Opernhaus
C: Zagrosek
P: Hermann
Rugs-Gruod 2019
Pn 27 Rugs 2019
Kt 03, Pn 04, Pn 11, Pn 25 Spal 2019
Kt 21 Lapkr 2019
Tr 25, An 31 Gruod 2019
Die Zauberflöte
1. Priester/ 1. Geharnischter
Staatstheater Darmstadt
C: Cohen / Nündel / Croonenbroeck
P: Wiegand
Rugpj-Rugs 2019
Št 31 Rugpj 2019
Št 07, Sk 15, Sk 22, Pn 27 Rugs 2019
Idomeneo
Oberpriester des Neptun
Oper Frankfurt
Opernhaus
C: Baumann
P: Gloger
Saus-Geg 2019
Sk 27, Kt 31 Saus 2019
Sk 03, Kt 07, Št 09, Pn 15, Sk 17, Št 23, Kt 28 Vas 2019
Št 18, Pn 24, Sk 26 Geg 2019
La forza del destinoPremiere
Mastro Trabuco
Oper Frankfurt
Opernhaus
C: Bignamini / Soliman
P: Kratzer
Gruod 2018
Pn 07, Sk 09, Kt 13, Št 22, Sk 30m, Sk 30 Gruod 2018
Hänsel und Gretel
Die Knusperhexe
Oper Frankfurt
Opernhaus
C: Afkham
P: Warner
Lapkr 2018
Tr 07, Pn 09c Lapkr 2018
La traviataConcert performance
Gastone
Oper Frankfurt
Opernhaus
C: Lanzillotta
Lapkr 2018
Pn 02, Št 10, Kt 15, Št 17, Kt 22, Pn 30 Lapkr 2018
Ariadne auf Naxos
Ein Tanzmeister
Oper Frankfurt
Opernhaus
C: Gedschold
P: Fassbaender
Spal 2018-Birz 2019
Pn 26 Spal 2018
Št 10, Pn 16 Lapkr 2018
Št 01, Kt 13, Sk 23, Tr 26 Gruod 2018
12, Pn 18 Saus 2019
Sk 03, Sk 10 Vas 2019
Pn 08, Pn 15, Pn 22 Kov 2019
Št 06, Št 27 Bal 2019
Sk 12 Geg 2019
Kt 06, Št 15 Birz 2019
Die ZauberflötePremiere
1. Geharnischter
Staatstheater Darmstadt
C: Dubrovsky / Nündel
P: Wiegand
Rugs-Spal 2018
Št 22, Kt 27 Rugs 2018
Pn 05, Sk 14, Kt 18, Št 20 Spal 2018
Tosca
Spoletta
Oper Frankfurt
Opernhaus
C: Viotti
P: Kriegenburg
Rugs-Spal 2018
Sk 09, Tr 12, Pn 14, Kt 20, Sk 23, Sk 30 Rugs 2018
Tr 03 Spal 2018
Tri SestriPremiere
Fedotik
Oper Frankfurt
Opernhaus
C: Petersen
P: Kirschbaum
Rugpj-Gruod 2018
Št 25 Rugpj 2018
Št 01, Št 08, Št 15, Pn 21, Št 29 Rugs 2018
Tr 19, Sk 23m, Sk 23, An 25 Gruod 2018
Die Zauberflöte
Monostatos/ 1. Geharnischter
Oper Frankfurt
Opernhaus
C: Felice / Weigle / Erdl
P: Kirchner
Geg-Birz 2018
Št 19, Pr 21, Pn 25 Geg 2018
Št 02, Št 09 Birz 2018
Billy Budd
Edward Fairfax Vere
Oper Frankfurt
Opernhaus
C: Nielsen
P: Jones
Bal-Geg 2018
Pn 13, Kt 19, Sk 22 Bal 2018
An 01, Sk 06 Geg 2018
Das Rheingold
Mime
Oper Frankfurt
Opernhaus
C: Weigle
P: Nemirova
Kov 2018
Št 03, Pn 09, Sk 18, Št 24, Pn 30 Kov 2018
Die Passagierin
Steward
Oper Frankfurt
Opernhaus
C: Hussain
P: Weber
Vas-Bal 2018
An 20 Vas 2018
Pn 02, Sk 11, Pn 16, Pn 23, Št 31 Kov 2018
Pr 02 Bal 2018
L'AfricainePremiere
Don Alvar
Oper Frankfurt
Opernhaus
C: Manacorda
P: Kratzer
Vas-Kov 2018
Št 03, Pn 09, Sk 11m, Sk 11, Št 17, Št 24 Vas 2018
Kt 01, Sk 04, Kt 08 Kov 2018
Rigoletto
Borsa
Oper Frankfurt
Opernhaus
C: Prior / Felice
P: Müller
Lapkr-Gruod 2017
Sk 26, Kt 30 Lapkr 2017
Sk 03, Št 09, Št 16 Gruod 2017
Les Vêpres siciliennes
Mainfroid
Oper Frankfurt
Opernhaus
C: Soltesz
P: Herzog
Spal-Lapkr 2017
Pn 20, Št 28, An 31 Spal 2017
Pn 10, Sk 19 Lapkr 2017
Eugen Onegin
Triquet
Oper Frankfurt
Opernhaus
C: Weigle / Petersen
P: Kirschbaum