Invite to share access
You can grant access to edit your page. Invited person will receive a link to set their password, and will be able to access your page by following instructions in the email invite.
Cancel

Peter Bronder, tenoras

Peter Bronder
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
Operos teatro pateikta informacija
Datos
Vadybininko/ paties menininko pateikta informacija
Kelionių datos
Nuo / Iki
Opera
Vaidmuo
Operos teatrai / Vieta
Gamybos komanda
Geg-Birz 2020
Št 23, An 26, Pn 29 Geg 2020
Tr 03, Sk 07, Kt 11, Sk 14, Tr 17, Št 20, An 23, Pn 26, Pr 29 Birz 2020
Boris Godounov
Missaïl
Opéra National de Paris
Opéra Bastille
C: Schønwandt
P: Hove
Kov 2020
Kt 19, Št 21 Kov 2020
Salome
Herodes
Seattle Symphony Orchestra
Benaroya Hall
C: Dausgaard
Birz 2019
Št 22 Birz 2019
The Apostles
John
Royal Philharmonic Orchestra, Canterbury
Canterbury Cathedral
C: Cooke
Birz-Liep 2018
Kt 07, Sk 10, Tr 13, Št 16, An 19, Pn 22, An 26, Pn 29 Birz 2018
Pr 02, Pn 06, Pr 09, Kt 12 Liep 2018
Boris GodounovPremiere
Misail
Opéra National de Paris
Opéra Bastille
C: Jurowski / Iorio
P: Hove
Bal 2018
Kt 12, An 17, Pn 20, An 24, Pn 27 Bal 2018
Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk
Shabby Peasant
Royal Opera, London
ROH
C: Pappano
P: Jones
Lapkr 2017
Kt 23 Lapkr 2017
Saint François d'AssisePremiereConcert performance
Le Lépreux
Biwako Hall, Otsu
C: Cambreling
Lapkr 2017
Sk 19, Sk 26 Lapkr 2017
Saint François d'Assise
Le Lépreux
Suntory Hall, Tokyo
C: Cambreling
Rugs-Spal 2017
An 12, Kt 14, Št 16, Pr 18, Tr 20, Kt 21, Št 23, An 26 Rugs 2017
Kt 05, Št 07, Tr 11, Pn 13, Št 14 Spal 2017
Die Zauberflöte
Monostatos
Royal Opera, London
ROH
C: Jones / Hetherington
P: McVicar, Guthrie
Birz 2017
Kt 01, Št 03, An 06 Birz 2017
Das Rheingold
Mime
New York Philharmonic
David Geffen Hall
C: Gilbert
P: Muller
Kov-Bal 2017
Pn 31 Kov 2017
Sk 02, An 04, Kt 06, Št 08 Bal 2017
Der ZwergPremiere
Der Zwerg
Teatro Nacional de São Carlos, Lisboa
C: André
P: Raab
Vas 2017
Sk 12 Vas 2017
Siegfried
Mime
Saffron Opera Group, Saffron Walden
Saffron Hall
C: Thorne
Spal-Lapkr 2016
Kt 20, Pr 24, Kt 27 Spal 2016
An 01, Pn 04, Tr 09 Lapkr 2016
The Nose
Iaryzhkin
Royal Opera, London
ROH
C: Metzmacher
P: Kosky
Rugs 2016
Št 10 Rugs 2016
Salome
Herodes
Frankfurt Radio Symphony
Alte Oper
C: Orozco-Estrada
Birz-Liep 2016
Sk 26, Kt 30 Birz 2016
Št 02, Tr 06, Št 09, Tr 13 Liep 2016
WozzeckPremiere
Hauptmann
Oper Frankfurt
Opernhaus
C: Weigle
P: Loy
Vas-Kov 2016
Pn 19, Pr 22, Kt 25, Št 27, Sk 28 Vas 2016
An 01, Kt 03, Pn 04, Št 05 Kov 2016
Das LiebesverbotPremiere
Lucio
Teatro Real de Madrid
C: Bolton
P: Holten
Gruod 2015
Pn 18, Sk 20, Tr 23, Sk 27, An 29 Gruod 2015
SiegfriedPremiere
Mime
Teatro Massimo di Palermo
C: Reck
P: Vick
Rugs 2015
Št 12, Tr 16, Pn 18, Sk 20, An 22, Kt 24, Št 26 Rugs 2015
Das RheingoldPremiere
Loge
Ruhrtriennale, Bochum
Jahrhunderthalle
C: Currentzis
P: Simons
Kov 2015
Tr 11, Pn 13, Sk 15, An 17, Kt 19, Št 21, Pr 23 Kov 2015
Siegfried
Mime
Gran Teatre del Liceu, Barcelona
C: Pons
P: Carsen
Saus 2015
Tr 21 Saus 2015
The Miserly Knight
The Moneylender
London Philharmonic
Royal Festival Hall
C: Jurowski
P: Arden
Saus 2015
Tr 14 Saus 2015
Concert
Tenor in "There Are Seven of Them" and "Carmina Burana"
Orchestre Philharmonique de Strasbourg
Auditorium Erasme
C: Darlington
Spal 2014
Kt 09, Pn 10, Št 11, Sk 12 Spal 2014
Salome
Herodes
Opera Hong Kong
Hong Kong Cultural Centre
Grand Theatre
C: Neschling
P: Žagars
Rugs 2014
Št 06, An 09, Kt 11, Sk 14, An 16, Kt 18, Št 20 Rugs 2014
Salome
Herodes
Theatro Municipal de São Paulo
Teatro Municipal
C: Neschling
P: Sabag
Geg 2014
Sk 18 Geg 2014
KönigskinderConcert performance
Broom Maker
Musik Fest Hamburg
Laeiszhalle Hamburg
Kleiner Saal
C: Tate
Saus-Vas 2014
Pn 31 Saus 2014
Pr 03, Kt 06, Sk 09, An 11 Vas 2014
ElektraPremiere
Egisto
Fondazione Petruzzelli, Bari
Teatro Petruzzelli
C: Nott
P: Amelio
Lapkr 2013
Št 09, An 12, Kt 14, Št 16 Lapkr 2013
Das RheingoldConcert performance
Mime
Theatro Municipal de São Paulo
C: Malheiro
Liep 2013
Pn 26 Liep 2013
SiegfriedConcert performance
Mime
BBC Proms, London
Royal Albert Hall
C: Barenboim
Liep 2013
Pr 22 Liep 2013
Das RheingoldConcert performance
Mime
BBC Proms, London
Royal Albert Hall
C: Barenboim
Birz 2013
Kt 20, Kt 27 Birz 2013
SiegfriedPremiere
Mime
Teatro alla Scala, Milano
C: Barenboim
P: Cassiers
Birz 2013
Pr 17, Pr 24 Birz 2013
Das RheingoldPremiere
Mime
Teatro alla Scala, Milano
C: Barenboim
P: Cassiers
Geg 2013
Pn 17, Pr 20 Geg 2013
Rienzi, der letzte der TribunenConcert performance
Rienzi
Oper Frankfurt
Alte Oper
C: Weigle
Kov-Bal 2013
Št 23 Kov 2013
Kt 04, Št 13 Bal 2013
Das Rheingold
Mime
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
Schiller Theater
C: Barenboim
P: Cassiers
Spal-Lapkr 2012
An 23, Št 27, Tr 31 Spal 2012
Sk 04, Sk 18, Kt 22 Lapkr 2012
SiegfriedPremiere
Mime
Teatro alla Scala, Milano
C: Barenboim
P: Cassiers
Spal 2012-Bal 2013
Tr 03, Št 06, Tr 10 Spal 2012
27 Kov 2013
Sk 07, Kt 18 Bal 2013
SiegfriedPremiere
Mime
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
Schiller Theater
C: Barenboim
P: Cassiers
Liep-Rugpj 2012
Kt 19, Pn 20, Št 21, Sk 22, An 24, Kt 26, Pn 27, Št 28, Sk 29, An 31 Liep 2012
Kt 02, Pn 03, Št 04, Sk 05, An 07, Kt 09, Pn 10, Št 11, Sk 12, An 14, Pn 17, Št 18 Rugpj 2012
Andrea Chénier
Incredibile
Bregenzer Festpiele
Seebühne
C: Schirmer / Calesso
P: Warner
Geg-Birz 2012
Kt 31 Geg 2012
An 05, Pn 08, Pr 11, Kt 14, Št 16 Birz 2012
Salome
1. Jew
Royal Opera, London
ROH
C: Nelsons
P: McVicar
Geg 2012
Tr 02, Pn 04 Geg 2012
Das LiebesverbotConcert performance
Luzio
Oper Frankfurt
Alte Oper
C: Weigle
Vas-Kov 2012
Št 11, Št 18 Vas 2012
Kt 01, Sk 04, Pn 23, An 27 Kov 2012
Peter GrimesPremiere
Peter Grimes
Theater Bielefeld
Stadttheater
C: Kalajdzic
P: Malkowsky
Gruod 2011-Saus 2012
Št 10, Kt 15, Sk 18, Tr 21, Pn 30 Gruod 2011
06, Kt 12 Saus 2012
PalestrinaPremiere
Giovanni Pierluigi Palestrina
Opernhaus Zürich
C: Metzmacher
P: Herzog
Lapkr 2011
Pr 21, Kt 24 Lapkr 2011
Siegfried
Mime
Bergen National Opera
Grieghallen
C: Nagano
Spal 2011
Št 01, An 04, Pn 07, Pr 10, Kt 13, Pr 17, Kt 20 Spal 2011
Der Rosenkavalier
Valzacchi
Teatro alla Scala, Milano
C: Jordan
P: Wernicke, Stadler
Liep-Rugpj 2011
Tr 20, Pn 22, Št 23, Sk 24, An 26, Tr 27, Pn 29, Št 30, Sk 31 Liep 2011
An 02, Kt 04, Pn 05, Št 06, Sk 07, An 09, Kt 11, Pn 12, Št 13, Sk 14, Tr 17, Kt 18, Pn 19, Št 20, Sk 21 Rugpj 2011
Andrea ChénierPremiere
Incredibile
Bregenzer Festpiele
Seebühne
C: Schirmer / Calesso
P: Warner
Kov-Bal 2011
Sk 20, An 22, Kt 24, Št 26, Tr 30 Kov 2011
Pn 01, Sk 03 Bal 2011
Die ZauberflötePremiere
Monostatos
Teatro alla Scala, Milano
C: Böer
P: Kentridge
Gruod 2010
Pn 03, Pr 06, Kt 09, Št 11, An 14, Pn 17, Sk 19, Tr 22 Gruod 2010
Der RosenkavalierPremiere
Valzacchi
Teatro Real de Madrid
C: Tate
P: Wernicke
Spal 2010
An 05, Tr 06, Kt 07, Št 09, Sk 10, An 12, Tr 13, Kt 14, Sk 17 Spal 2010
Boris GodunovPremiere
Vasilij Šujskij
Teatro Regio di Torino
C: Noseda
P: Konchalovsky
Birz-Liep 2010
Sk 20, Pn 25, Tr 30 Birz 2010
Št 03 Liep 2010
Palestrina
Giovanni Pierluigi da Palestrina
Oper Frankfurt
Opernhaus
C: Petrenko
P: Kupfer
Geg 2010
Sk 30 Geg 2010
Concert
Tenor in gala concert for Philip Langridge
Co-Opera Co, London
John McIntosh Arts Centre

Bal 2010
Sk 11, An 13, Tr 14, Pn 16, Št 17, Pr 19, An 20, Kt 22, Pn 23, Sk 25, Pr 26, Tr 28 Bal 2010
SalomePremiere
Herodes
Teatro Real de Madrid
C: López-Cobos
P: Carsen
Lapkr 2009
Št 28 Lapkr 2009
Alceste
Admete
Chelsea Opera Group, London
Cadogan Hall
C: Collon
Wozzeck
Hauptmann
Opera Vlaanderen
C: Brabbins
P: Joosten,
Birz-Liep 2009
Sk 07, Kt 11, Št 20, Kt 25, Sk 28 Birz 2009
Sk 05 Liep 2009
PalestrinaPremiere
Abdisu
Oper Frankfurt
Opernhaus
C: Petrenko
P: Kupfer
Saus-Vas 2009
Pn 16, Sk 18, An 20, Kt 22, An 27, Kt 29 Saus 2009
Sk 01, An 03 Vas 2009
Il caso MakropulosPremiere
Hauk-Šendorf
Teatro alla Scala, Milano
C: Letonja
P: Ronconi
Gruod 2008-Saus 2009
Sk 21 Gruod 2008
28 Saus 2009
Die Zauberflöte
1. Priester/ 1. geharnischter Mann
Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden
Grosses Haus
C: Heine / Bieringer
P: Lievi
Spal 2008
Št 18, An 21, Pn 24, Pr 27 Spal 2008
Ariadne auf Naxos
Tanzmeister
ABAO, Bilbao
Palacio Euskalduna
C: Reck
P: Laufenberg
Liep 2008
Pr 07, Tr 09, Pn 11, Pr 14, Pn 18 Liep 2008
The Rake's Progress
Sellem
Royal Opera, London
ROH
C: Adès
P: Lepage
Geg 2008
Št 24, An 27, Kt 29, Št 31 Geg 2008
Der Zwerg
El enano
Teatro de la Maestranza, Sevilla
C: Halffter
P: Samel
Vas-Kov 2008
An 26, Tr 27, Kt 28 Vas 2008
Št 01, Sk 02, An 04, Tr 05, Št 08, Sk 09 Kov 2008
SalomePremiere
Erode
Teatro Regio di Torino
C: Noseda
P: Carsen
Lapkr 2007
Sk 04, Tr 07, Št 10, An 13, Kt 15, Sk 18, Sk 18, Pn 23, Sk 25, Tr 28 Lapkr 2007
Siegfried
Mime
Opera Vlaanderen, Antwerpen
Opera Antwerpen
C: Törzs
P: Hove
Birz 2007
Št 23, Tr 27, Št 30 Birz 2007
Das RheingoldPremiere
Loge
Longborough Festival Opera
Opera House
C: Negus
P: Privett
Bal-Geg 2007
Sk 15, Kt 19, Št 21, Pn 27 Bal 2007
Pn 04, Sk 06, Pn 11 Geg 2007
Der ZwergPremiere
Der Zwerg
Oper Frankfurt
Opernhaus
C: Daniel
P: Samel
Kov 2007
An 06, Kt 08, Št 10, Sk 11, An 13, Kt 15, Sk 18 Kov 2007
Salome
Herodes
Teatro alla Scala, Milano
C: Harding
P: Bondy
Vas 2007
Sk 04, An 06 Vas 2007
Der fliegende Holländer
Erik
Opéra de Rouen Haute-Normandie
Théâtre des Arts
C: Sallaberger
P: Garichot
Rugs-Spal 2006
Št 30 Rugs 2006
An 03, Pn 06, Pr 09, Kt 12, Št 14, An 17 Spal 2006
Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk
Drunken Guest
Royal Opera, London
ROH
C: Pappano
P: Jones
Birz-Liep 2006
An 13, Pn 16, Sk 18, Tr 21, Št 24, An 27, Pn 30 Birz 2006
An 04, Sk 09 Liep 2006
Das RheingoldPremiere
Loge
Opera Vlaanderen, Gent
Operagebouw
C: Törzs
P: Hove
Vas-Kov 2006
Pr 27 Vas 2006
Kt 02, An 07, Pn 10, Pr 13 Kov 2006
Wozzeck
Andres
Royal Opera, London
ROH
C: Harding
P: Warner
Rugs-Spal 2005
Pn 23, Pr 26 Rugs 2005
Št 01, An 04, Tr 12, Št 15, Tr 19, Št 22 Spal 2005
Falstaff
Dr Caius
The Metropolitan Opera, New York
Metropolitan Opera House
C: Levine
Geg-Liep 2005
Št 21, Tr 25, Št 28, An 31 Geg 2005
Pn 03, Sk 05, An 07, Pn 10, Pn 17, Tr 22, Št 25, Tr 29 Birz 2005
Tr 06, Sk 10 Liep 2005
Die Zauberflöte
2. Priest/ First Armed Man
Glyndebourne
Opera House
C: Mackerras / Briger
P: Noble
Kov-Bal 2005
14, 18m, 20, 23 Spal
Salome
Herodes
Opera Vlaanderen
C: Törzs
P: Decker,
Saus 2005
Pr 17, Tr 19, Pn 21 Saus 2005
Št 0523 2005
Der fliegende HolländerConcert performance
Erik
Opéra de Rennes
C: Schnitzler
Gruod 2004-Birz 2005
Sk 19, Kt 23, Št 25, An 28 Gruod 2004
04 Birz 2005
Das Rheingold
Loge
Staatsoper Stuttgart
Opernhaus
C: Zagrosek / Leonard
P: Schloemer
Spal-Lapkr 2004
Št 16, Pr 18, An 26, Pn 29 Spal 2004
Pr 01, Tr 03, Št 06 Lapkr 2004
La forza del destino
Mastro Trabuco
Royal Opera, London
ROH
C: Pappano
P: Ana, Frini
Rugpj 2004
Tr 18 Rugpj 2004
OberonConcert performance
Huon
Scottish Opera, Edinburgh
Usher Hall
C: Armstrong
Birz 2004
Sk 27 Birz 2004
El Retablo de maese Pedro
Maese Pedro
Oper Frankfurt
Bockenheimer Depot
C: Debus / Yun
P: Wilson
Birz 2004
Sk 06, Tr 09, Pn 11, Sk 13, Kt 17, Št 19 Birz 2004
Volo di notte
Der Funker
Oper Frankfurt
Opernhaus
C: Brabbins
P: Warner
Bal 2004
Kt 01, Pr 05, Kt 08, Tr 14, Št 17, An 20 Bal 2004
Lady Macbeth of MtsenskPremiere
The Shabby Peasant
Royal Opera, London
ROH
C: Pappano
P: Jones
Spal-Gruod 2003
01, 03, 06, 09 Bal
Idomeneo
Idomeneo
Glyndebourne
C: Montgomery
P: Sellars,
Rugpj-Spal 2003
09, 12 Gruod
Das Rheingold
Loge
Scottish Opera
C: Armstrong
P: Albery,
Kov 2003
Sk 30 Kov 2003
Salome
Herodes
London Symphony Orchestra
Barbican Centre
C: Hickox
Vas-Bal 2003
Tr 19, Št 22, Pn 28 Vas 2003
Pr 03, Pr 31 Kov 2003
Št 05, Pn 18 Bal 2003
Tamerlano
Bajazet
Komische Oper Berlin

Gruod 2002-Saus 2003
Sk 15, Pr 23, Tr 25, Št 28 Gruod 2002
03, Sk 05, Kt 09, Št 11 Saus 2003
Der SchatzgräberPremiere
Der Narr
Oper Frankfurt
Opernhaus
C: Alber
P: Alden
Spal-Lapkr 2002
An 15, Pn 18, Sk 20, Tr 23, Sk 27, Kt 31 Spal 2002
Št 02 Lapkr 2002
Die Entführung aus dem Serail
Pedrillo
San Francisco Opera
War Memorial Opera House
C: Schneider
P: Wadsworth
Birz-Liep 2002
Pn 28 Birz 2002
Pn 05 Liep 2002
Siegfried
Mime
Longborough Festival Opera
Opera House

Geg-Birz 2002
Tr 29 Geg 2002
Št 01 Birz 2002
Siegfried
Mime
Cleveland Orchestra
Severance Hall
C: Dohnányi
Kov-Bal 2002
03 Spal
Der Rosenkavalier
Italian Tenor
Scottish Opera
C: Armstrong
P: McVicar,
Saus-Geg 2002
Sk 20, Št 26, Kt 31 Saus 2002
Št 09, An 19 Vas 2002
Pr 01, Kt 04 Bal 2002
Pn 03, Pr 06 Geg 2002
TamerlanoPremiere
Bajazet
Komische Oper Berlin
C: Hofstetter
P: Alden
Rugs 2001
Tr 12, Kt 13, Pn 14, Sk 16, An 18, Tr 19, Pn 21, Sk 23, An 25, Tr 26 Rugs 2001
L'Enfant et les sortilègesPremiere
La théière
La Monnaie/De Munt, Bruxelles
C: Böer
P: Sireuil
Geg-Birz 2001
Tr 30 Geg 2001
Št 02, Pr 04, Kt 07, Št 09 Birz 2001
Die Entführung aus dem Serail
Pedrillo
Royal Opera, London
ROH
C: Mackerras
P: Moshinsky
Bal-Geg 2001
Tr 25, Pn 27, Sk 29 Bal 2001
Tr 02 Geg 2001
Falstaff
Dr Cajus
Théâtre du Châtelet, Paris
C: Gardiner
P: Judge
Lapkr-Gruod 2000
Pn 17, Tr 22, Št 25, Tr 29 Lapkr 2000
Tr 13 Gruod 2000
The PrisonerPremiere
Jailor/ Grand Inquisitor
English National Opera, London
Coliseum
C: Hickox
P: Armfield
Rugpj-Rugs 2000
16m, 20m Bal
Das Rheingold
Loge
Scottish Opera
C: Armstrong
P: Albery,
Rugpj 2000
Pr 21, Tr 23, Št 26, Pr 28 Rugpj 2000
Das Rheingold
Loge
Scottish Opera, Edinburgh
Festival Theatre
C: Armstrong
P: Albery
Kov-Bal 2000
Št 11, An 14, Pn 17, Pr 20, Kt 23, Št 25, Tr 29 Kov 2000
Pr 03, Kt 06, Pr 10 Bal 2000
Der Rosenkavalier
Innkeeper
Royal Opera, London
ROH
C: Thielemann / Young
P: Schlesinger, Sinclair
Spal 1999
Kt 21, Št 23 Spal 1999
Rigoletto
Duke of Mantua
Welsh National Opera, Cardiff
Wales Millennium Centre
C: Smith / Walker
P: Mason
Rugs-Spal 1999
An 28, Kt 30 Rugs 1999
Sk 03, An 05, Kt 07, Sk 10, An 12, Kt 14, Št 16, An 19, Pn 22, Sk 24, An 26, Kt 28 Spal 1999
Die Entführung aus dem SerailPremiere
Pedrillo
La Monnaie/De Munt, Bruxelles
C: Bolton
P: Loy
Vas 1999
Pr 15, Št 20, Tr 24 Vas 1999
Peter GrimesPremiere
Bob Boles
Welsh National Opera, Cardiff
Wales Millennium Centre
C: Rizzi / Smith
P: Stein
Lapkr 1998
Št 14 Lapkr 1998
WozzeckConcert performance
Andres
South Bank Centre, London
SBC
Royal Festival Hall
C: Dohnányi
Rugs-Spal 1998
Kt 10, Pn 11 Rugs 1998
Tr 14, Pn 16 Spal 1998
Il re pastore
Alexander
Opera North, Leeds
Grand Theatre
C: Goodwin
P: McVicar
Liep 1998
Št 25 Liep 1998
Falstaff
Dr Caius
BBC Proms, London
Royal Albert Hall
C: Gardiner
P: Judge
Liep 1998
Kt 02, Sk 05, An 07 Liep 1998
Falstaff
Dottor Cajus
Teatro Lirico di Cagliari
C: Gardiner
P: Judge
Birz 1998
An 23, Kt 25, Št 27 Birz 1998
Falstaff
Dr Caius
Festspielhaus Baden-Baden
C: Gardiner
P: Judge
Rugpj 1997-Kov 1998
07, 09, 13, 16m Rugs
Ariadne auf Naxos
Dancing Master
Scottish Opera
C: Armstrong
P: Duncan,
Saus-Vas 1998
Št 31 Saus 1998
Pr 02 Vas 1998
The EnchantressConcert performance
Balakin
Royal Opera, London
ROH
C: Gergiev
Spal 1997
Št 04, An 07, Pn 10, Pr 13, Kt 16, Sk 19, Tr 22, Št 25, An 28, Kt 30 Spal 1997
La traviata
Gastone de Letorieres
De Nationale Opera, Amsterdam
Het Muziektheater
C: Weikert
P: Kirchner
Birz 1997
Sk 22 Birz 1997
The Rake's ProgressConcert performance
Sellem
Academy of Ancient Music, London
Guildhall School
Silk Street Theatre
C: Gardiner
Kov 1997
Kt 06 Kov 1997
Iphigénie en Tauride
Pylade
Welsh National Opera, Cardiff
Wales Millennium Centre
C: Sloane
P: Caurier, Leiser
Spal 1996
Kt 10, Št 12, An 22, Pn 25 Spal 1996
Wozzeck
Captain
Opera North, Leeds
Grand Theatre
C: Daniel
P: Warner
Geg 1996
Kt 16, Št 18, Pr 20, Pn 24, Tr 29 Geg 1996
Die Entführung aus dem Serail
Pedrillo
Royal Opera, London
ROH
C: Davis
P: Moshinsky