Invite to share access
You can grant access to edit your page. Invited person will receive a link to set their password, and will be able to access your page by following instructions in the email invite.
Cancel

Petr Levíček, tenoras

Petr Levíček
Operos teatro pateikta informacija
Datos
Vadybininko/ paties menininko pateikta informacija
Kelionių datos
Nuo / Iki
Opera
Vaidmuo
Operos teatrai / Vieta
Gamybos komanda
Vas-Kov 2021
Št 20, Pr 22 Vas 2021
Sk 21 Kov 2021
Der Rosenkavalier
Valzacchi
ND Brno
Janáčkovo divadlo
C: Kružík / Olos
P: Heřman
Vas-Geg 2021
Št 06, Sk 07, Sk 14, Pn 26 Vas 2021
Sk 28 Kov 2021
Sk 11, An 27 Bal 2021
Sk 16 Geg 2021
Eugen OneginPremiere
Triquet
ND Brno
Janáčkovo divadlo
C: Kružík / Klecker
P: Glaser
Saus-Bal 2021
Tr 06, Kt 07 Saus 2021
Tr 07 Bal 2021
The Devil and Kate
Jirka
ND Brno
Mahenovo divadlo
C: Klecker / Kružík
P: Heřman
Gruod 2020-Bal 2021
Pn 18 Gruod 2020
17 Saus 2021
Kt 01 Bal 2021
The Miracles of Mary
Mascaron
ND Brno
Janáčkovo divadlo
C: Klecker
P: Heřman
Lapkr 2020-Vas 2021
Pn 06, Sk 08 Lapkr 2020
Pr 21, Kt 31 Gruod 2020
28 Saus 2021
Pr 22, Št 27 Vas 2021
Les contes d'Hoffmann
Andrés/ Cochenille/ Frantz/ Pitichinaccio
ND Brno
Janáčkovo divadlo
C: Olos / Šnajdr
P: Skutr
Spal-Lapkr 2020
Tr 28 Spal 2020
An 17 Lapkr 2020
Libuse
4th Harvester
ND Brno
Janáčkovo divadlo
C: Kružík
P: Heřman
Spal 2020-Bal 2021
Kt 22a, Pn 23a Spal 2020
Tr 09a, Kt 10a, Pn 11a Gruod 2020
22a, Pn 23a Bal 2021
Puss in Boots
King
ND Brno
Divadlo Reduta
C: Maťašová
P: Mokoš
Spal 2020-Geg 2021
Tr 07, An 20 Spal 2020
Sk 01 Lapkr 2020
03, Pn 08 Saus 2021
An 18 Geg 2021
The Greek PassionPremiere
Panait
ND Brno
Janáčkovo divadlo
C: Kružík
P: Heřman
Rugs 2020-Birz 2021
Sk 06 Rugs 2020
Pn 30 Spal 2020
16 Saus 2021
Pn 04 Birz 2021
Polish Blood
Bronio von Popiel
ND Brno
Janáčkovo divadlo
C: Klecker
P: Pilař
Rugpj-Gruod 2020
Pn 28 Rugpj 2020
Št 24, An 27 Spal 2020
Kt 03, An 29 Gruod 2020
Carmen
Le Remendado
ND Brno
Janáčkovo divadlo
C: Olos / Kružík
P: Pilař
Rugpj 2020-Saus 2021
Pn 28 Rugpj 2020
Pn 18 Rugs 2020
Pn 04 Gruod 2020
26 Saus 2021
Madama Butterfly
Goro
ND Brno
Janáčkovo divadlo
C: Štrunc
P: Nekvasil
Rugpj 2020-Birz 2021
Št 22, Sk 23 Rugpj 2020
Št 19 Rugs 2020
Tr 16a, Tr 16, Sk 20, Pr 28 Gruod 2020
21 Vas 2021
Št 10 Bal 2021
Sk 09m, Sk 09 Geg 2021
Pr 28m, Pr 28 Birz 2021
Ferdy the Ant
Cvrček
ND Brno
Janáčkovo divadlo
C: Klecker / Šnajdr
P: Goldflam
Birz 2020
Pn 12, Sk 14, Sk 14, Št 20, Sk 21, Sk 21, Pr 22 Birz 2020
Ferdy the AntPremiere cancelled
Cvrček
ND Brno
Janáčkovo divadlo
C: Klecker / Šnajdr
P: Goldflam
Geg 2020
An 12 Geg 2020
Tosca cancelled
Spoletta
ND Brno
Janáčkovo divadlo
C: Klecker / Olos
P: Heřman
Geg 2020
Kt 07, Št 09 Geg 2020
Kata Kabanova cancelled
Kudrjáš
ND Brno
Janáčkovo divadlo
C: Olos
P: Carsen
Bal 2020
Kt 09, Pr 13, Št 18, Sk 19, Kt 23, Pn 24 Bal 2020
The Greek PassionPremiere cancelled
Panait
ND Brno
Janáčkovo divadlo
C: Netopil
P: Heřman
Kov-Birz 2020
An 31 Kov 2020
Pr 04 Geg 2020
Kt 04 Birz 2020
Polish Blood cancelled
Bronio von Popiel
ND Brno
Janáčkovo divadlo
C: Klecker / Olos
P: Pilař
Vas 2020
Št 22, Pr 24 Vas 2020
Madama Butterfly
Goro
ND Brno
Janáčkovo divadlo
C: Kyzlink
P: Nekvasil
Vas 2020
Pn 07, Št 08, Pn 28, Št 29 Vas 2020
MonumentWorld premiere
Muž 1
ND Brno
Janáčkovo divadlo
C: Ivanović
P: Radok
Saus 2020
Tr 29, Pn 31 Saus 2020
Aida
Messenger
ND Brno
Janáčkovo divadlo
C: Klecker
P: Věžník
Gruod 2019-Geg 2020
Sk 22, Kt 26 Gruod 2019
04 Kov 2020
An 19, Tr 20 Geg 2020
The Devil and Kate
Jirka
ND Brno
Mahenovo divadlo
C: Klecker / Kružík
P: Heřman
Gruod 2019
Tr 18, Kt 19 Gruod 2019
The Miracles of Mary
Maškarón
ND Brno
Janáčkovo divadlo
C: Klecker
P: Heřman
Gruod 2019
Sk 15, Tr 18 Gruod 2019
Juliette
Úředník
National Theatre Prague, Praha
C: Kyzlink / Švec
P: Gilhuus
Gruod 2019-Geg 2020
Tr 11, Kt 12 Gruod 2019
16, Sk 17 Geg 2020
The Cunning Little Vixen
Rechtor/ Komár
ND Brno
Janáčkovo divadlo
C: Ivanović / Kružík
P: Heřman
Lapkr 2019-Vas 2020
Pn 29 Lapkr 2019
Pr 02, Sk 08m, Sk 29 Gruod 2019
26m Saus 2020
Sk 02m, Sk 16m Vas 2020
Der RosenkavalierPremiere
Valzacchi
ND Brno
Janáčkovo divadlo
C: Kružík / Olos
P: Heřman
Lapkr-Gruod 2019
Tr 20, Št 23 Lapkr 2019
Sk 01 Gruod 2019
Pikovaya Dama
Chekalinsky
ND Brno
Mahenovo divadlo
C: Kružík
P: Glaser
Lapkr 2019-Birz 2020
Kt 14, Pn 15 Lapkr 2019
27 Vas 2020
An 21 Bal 2020
Št 06 Birz 2020
Carmen
Le Remendado
ND Brno
Janáčkovo divadlo
C: Olos / Kružík
P: Pilař
Spal 2019-Birz 2020
An 15, An 22 Spal 2019
Sk 24 Lapkr 2019
Št 21 Gruod 2019
15 Saus 2020
Kt 05, Pn 06 Kov 2020
Kt 18, Pn 19 Birz 2020
Puss in Boots
Král
ND Brno
Divadlo Reduta
C: Hoza / Hoza
P: Mokoš
Rugs 2019-Birz 2020
Pn 20, Sk 22, Sk 29m Rugs 2019
Št 05m, Sk 06m, An 29m Spal 2019
Pr 30m Gruod 2019
05m Saus 2020
Sk 10, Tr 13 Geg 2020
Tr 03 Birz 2020
Les contes d'HoffmannPremiere
Andrés/ Cochenille/ Frantz/ Pitichinaccio
ND Brno
Janáčkovo divadlo
C: Olos
P: Skutr
Rugs 2019-Liep 2020
Sk 01 Rugs 2019
02 Liep 2020
Nabucco
Ismaele/ Abdallo
ND Brno
Mahenovo divadlo
C: Klecker / Kyzlink
P: Selmeczi
Geg-Liep 2019
Tr 08, Tr 15 Geg 2019
An 02 Liep 2019
Carmen
Le Remendado
ND Brno
Janáčkovo divadlo
C: Olos / Kružík
P: Pilař
Bal-Birz 2019
Kt 11, Št 13, Kt 18, An 23 Bal 2019
An 07, Tr 15, An 21 Geg 2019
Tr 05 Birz 2019
JuliettePremiere
Police Officer
National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava
Divadlo Antonína Dvořáka
C: Klecker / Kružík
P: Skutr
Kov-Liep 2019
Kt 14, Sk 17 Kov 2019
Št 06 Liep 2019
Tosca
Spoletta
ND Brno
Janáčkovo divadlo
C: Klecker / Olos
P: Heřman
Saus-Birz 2019
Pn 11, Št 19 Saus 2019
Kt 06, Št 08 Birz 2019
Aida
Messenger
ND Brno
Janáčkovo divadlo
C: Kyzlink
P: Věžník
Saus-Vas 2019
Pn 11, Tr 23 Saus 2019
Sk 10, Pn 22 Vas 2019
Otello
Roderigo
National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava
Divadlo Antonína Dvořáka
C: Klecker / Kružík
P: Krejčí
Gruod 2018-Bal 2019
Tr 19, Kt 20 Gruod 2018
16 Bal 2019
The Miracles of Mary
Maškarón
ND Brno
Janáčkovo divadlo
C: Klecker / Kružík
P: Heřman
Gruod 2018-Geg 2019
Kt 13 Gruod 2018
01 Kov 2019
Sk 05 Geg 2019
Polish Blood
Bronio z Popielů
ND Brno
Janáčkovo divadlo
C: Klecker / Olos
P: Pilař
Gruod 2018-Bal 2019
Tr 05, Pn 07 Gruod 2018
11, An 16, Pn 26 Bal 2019
Výlety páně Broučkovy
Skladatel
National Theatre Prague, Praha
C: Kyzlink
P: Daubnerová
Gruod 2018-Birz 2019
An 04, Tr 05, Št 15, Sk 16, Pr 17 Gruod 2018
06 Saus 2019
Sk 31 Kov 2019
Pn 07, Tr 19, Kt 20 Birz 2019
Puss in Boots
Král
ND Brno
Divadlo Reduta
C: Maťašová
P: Mokoš
Lapkr 2018-Birz 2019
Št 17, Sk 18 Lapkr 2018
Pn 21 Gruod 2018
17, Sk 27, Pr 28 Saus 2019
An 18 Birz 2019
The Cunning Little VixenPremiere
Rechtor
ND Brno
Janáčkovo divadlo
C: Ivanović
P: Heřman
Lapkr 2018
Sk 11, Pr 19 Lapkr 2018
Kata Kabanova
Kudrjáš
ND Brno
Janáčkovo divadlo
C: Olos
P: Carsen
Lapkr 2018-Geg 2019
An 06, Tr 07 Lapkr 2018
23 Geg 2019
Nabucco
Ismael/ Abdallo
ND Brno
Mahenovo divadlo
C: Klecker / Kyzlink
P: Selmeczi
Spal 2018-Kov 2019
Tr 31 Spal 2018
Sk 04 Lapkr 2018
17, An 19 Kov 2019
La Dafne
Apollo
ND Brno
Divadlo Reduta
C: Olos
P: Rocc
Spal 2018-Geg 2019
Kt 18, Št 20, Št 27 Spal 2018
Tr 21, Kt 22, Št 24 Lapkr 2018
18, An 29 Saus 2019
Pn 08 Vas 2019
Tr 13, Kt 21 Kov 2019
An 30 Bal 2019
Kt 23 Geg 2019
OsudPremiere
Dr. Suda
National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava
Divadlo Antonína Dvořáka
C: Klecker / Sedlický
P: Nekvasil
Rugs 2018-Geg 2019
An 18 Rugs 2018
Sk 14 Spal 2018
Kt 27 Gruod 2018
18, Sk 19 Geg 2019
The Devil and Kate
Jirka
ND Brno
Mahenovo divadlo
C: Klecker / Kružík
P: Heřman
Rugs-Lapkr 2018
Pn 07, Sk 09, An 11 Rugs 2018
Pn 26, Sk 28 Spal 2018
An 27 Lapkr 2018
LibusePremiere
4. žnec
ND Brno
Janáčkovo divadlo
C: Kružík
P: Heřman
Kov-Birz 2018
Pn 23, Št 24, An 27, Tr 28 Kov 2018
Št 07, Št 14 Bal 2018
Pn 04 Geg 2018
Pr 04, Tr 27 Birz 2018
Puss in BootsPremiere
Král
ND Brno
Divadlo Reduta
C: Maťašová
P: Mokoš
Kov-Geg 2018
Kt 22, Sk 25 Kov 2018
Kt 05, Sk 15, Tr 25 Bal 2018
Sk 20, An 29 Geg 2018
Výlety páně BroučkovyPremiere
Skladatel/ Harfoboj/ Miroslav Zlatník
National Theatre Prague, Praha
C: Kyzlink / Švec
P: Daubnerová
Vas-Geg 2018
Št 17, Sk 18, Kt 22 Vas 2018
Kt 01, Tr 21 Kov 2018
Sk 08 Bal 2018
Tr 23 Geg 2018
The Queen of SpadesPremiere
Čekalinskij
ND Brno
Mahenovo divadlo
C: Kružík
P: Glaser
Gruod 2017-Kov 2018
Pn 01, Št 02m, Kt 21m Gruod 2017
26 Saus 2018
Pn 02, Št 03 Kov 2018
Carmen
Le Remendado
ND Brno
Mahenovo divadlo
C: Olos / Kružík
P: Pilař
Lapkr 2017-Bal 2018
Pn 10m, Št 11m Lapkr 2017
26, Pn 27 Bal 2018
The Kiss
Lukáš
ND Brno
Mahenovo divadlo
C: Klecker
P: Keprtová
Spal 2017-Bal 2018
Kt 19, Št 21, Tr 25 Spal 2017
Kt 02, Pn 10, Kt 23 Lapkr 2017
An 05, Št 30 Gruod 2017
13, Št 20 Saus 2018
Kt 01, Tr 07, Št 17 Vas 2018
An 17, Pn 20 Bal 2018
OtelloPremiere
Roderigo
National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava
Divadlo Antonína Dvořáka
C: Klecker / Kružík
P: Krejčí
Rugs 2017-Kov 2018
Pn 29 Rugs 2017
An 17 Spal 2017
23 Vas 2018
Pn 16 Kov 2018
Juliette
Un officielle
National Theatre Prague, Praha
C: Kyzlink / Švec
P: Gilhuus
Rugs-Spal 2017
An 19, Sk 24m Rugs 2017
Kt 05, Št 07 Spal 2017
The Secret
Skřivánek
National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava
Divadlo Antonína Dvořáka
C: Klecker / Kružík
P: Studený
Rugs 2017-Birz 2018
Št 09, Sk 17m Rugs 2017
Št 14 Spal 2017
An 05, Pn 22a, Pn 22, An 26m Gruod 2017
20, Kt 21a, Pn 22a Birz 2018
The Devil and Kate
Jirka
ND Brno
Mahenovo divadlo
C: Klecker / Kružík
P: Heřman
Rugpj 2017-Birz 2018
Kt 31 Rugpj 2017
Št 04, Pr 06 Lapkr 2017
Pn 29 Gruod 2017
17, Sk 25 Kov 2018
Tr 06 Birz 2018
Nabucco
Ismael/ Abdallo
ND Brno
Mahenovo divadlo
C: Klecker / Kyzlink
P: Selmeczi