Invite to share access
You can grant access to edit your page. Invited person will receive a link to set their password, and will be able to access your page by following instructions in the email invite.
Cancel

Thomas Gazheli, basbaritonas

Thomas Gazheli
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
Operos teatro pateikta informacija
Datos
Vadybininko/ paties menininko pateikta informacija
Kelionių datos
Nuo / Iki
Opera
Vaidmuo
Operos teatrai / Vieta
Gamybos komanda
Birz 2021
Pn 04, Sk 06m, An 08 Birz 2021
FidelioPremiere
Don Fernando
Opéra-Théâtre de Metz Métropole
C: Reiland
P: Fourny
Geg-Birz 2021
Sk 16 Geg 2021
Št 05m Birz 2021
Götterdämmerung
Alberich
Staatstheater Kassel
Opernhaus
C: Angelico
P: Dietz
Geg-Birz 2021
Kt 13 Geg 2021
Kt 03 Birz 2021
Siegfried
Alberich
Staatstheater Kassel
Opernhaus
C: Angelico
P: Dietz
Geg 2021
Tr 05, Pr 31 Geg 2021
Das Rheingold
Alberich
Staatstheater Kassel
Opernhaus
C: Angelico
P: Dietz
Bal 2021
Kt 15c Bal 2021
Das RheingoldConcert performance
Alberich
Opéra Nice Côte d'Azur
Acropolis
C: Ráth
Rugpj 2020
Kt 13, Št 15, Pr 17, Tr 19 Rugpj 2020
Tristan und Isolde
Kurwenal
Weinviertler Festspiele, Mikulov
Amfiteatr
C: Fletzberger
P: Emge
Rugpj 2020
Sk 02 Rugpj 2020
Opening Gala
No role
Weinviertler Festspiele, Mikulov
Amfiteatr
C: Fletzberger / Török
Liep-Rugpj 2020
Pn 24, Sk 26 Liep 2020
Št 01 Rugpj 2020
KönigskinderPremiere cancelled
Der Holzhacker
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Festspielhaus
C: Šlekytė
P: Wild
Birz 2020
Sk 28 Birz 2020
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg (Bearbeitung)World premiere
Sixtus Beckmesser
N2025, Nürnberg
Ehemaliges Reichsparteitagsgelände-Kongresshalle
C: Joel
P: Cara
Kov-Bal 2020
Št 07, Št 14, Sk 22 Kov 2020
Št 04, Sk 19 Bal 2020
GötterdämmerungPremiere
Alberich
Staatstheater Kassel
Opernhaus
C: Angelico / Hartmuth
P: Dietz
Saus-Vas 2020
Sk 26+, An 28, Kt 30, Pn 31 Saus 2020
Sk 02 Vas 2020
ParsifalPremiere
Klingsor
Teatro Massimo di Palermo
C: Wellber
P: Vick
Rugs-Spal 2019
Št 14, Št 21, Št 28 Rugs 2019
Št 05, Št 26 Spal 2019
SiegfriedPremiere
Alberich
Staatstheater Kassel
Opernhaus
C: Angelico
P: Dietz
Liep 2019
Št 20, Št 27 Liep 2019
Die VögelPremiere
Prometheus
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Festspielhaus
C: Zagrosek
P: Lanik
Geg 2019
Kt 23, Sk 26c Geg 2019
Das RheingoldConcert performance
Alberich
National Theatre Prague, Praha
Forum Karlín
C: Weiser
Bal 2019
Tr 10, Kt 11, Pn 12, Št 13, Sk 14, An 16 Bal 2019
Die WalkürePremiere
Wotan
Fondazione Petruzzelli, Bari
Teatro Petruzzelli
C: Reck
P: Pagliaro
Saus 2019
Kt 10, Sk 13m, An 15, Kt 17 Saus 2019
Der fliegende HolländerPremiere
Der Holländer
Fondazione del Teatro del Maggio Musicale Fiorentino, Firenze
C: Luisi
P: Curran
Lapkr 2018-Vas 2019
Št 10, Kt 15, Sk 25m Lapkr 2018
Št 01, Sk 09m, Tr 12, Pn 14, Tr 19 Gruod 2018
30 Saus 2019
Št 02, Pn 08 Vas 2019
SalomePremiere
Jochanaan
Oper Graz
Opernhaus
C: Lyniv / Burkert
P: Klepper
Rugs 2018-Vas 2019
Št 01, Pn 07, Št 15 Rugs 2018
Sk 07, Tr 17 Spal 2018
An 25 Gruod 2018
12 Saus 2019
Sk 10 Vas 2019
Das RheingoldPremiere
Alberich
Staatstheater Kassel
Opernhaus
C: Angelico
P: Dietz
Liep 2018
Sk 29 Liep 2018
Götterdämmerung
Alberich
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Passionsspielhaus
C: Kuhn
Liep 2018
Št 28 Liep 2018
Siegfried
Der Wanderer
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Passionsspielhaus
C: Kuhn
Liep 2018
Kt 26 Liep 2018
Das Rheingold
Alberich
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Passionsspielhaus
C: Kuhn
P: Kuhn
Geg 2018
Tr 02, Št 05, An 08m Geg 2018
LohengrinPremiere
Frédéric de Telramund
Opéra de Marseille
Opéra municipal
C: Arrivabeni
P: Désiré
Kov 2018
Kt 29, Št 31 Kov 2018
Parsifal
Amfortas
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Festspielhaus

Spal 2017
An 24-, Pn 27, Pr 30 Spal 2017
Fidelio
Don Pizarro
Teatro de la Maestranza, Sevilla
C: Halffter
P: Plaza
Rugpj 2017
Tr 23, An 29 Rugpj 2017
Tristan und Isolde
Kurwenal
National Centre for the Performing Arts, Beijing
NCPA
C:
P: Treliński
Liep 2017
Sk 16 Liep 2017
Götterdämmerung
Alberich
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Passionsspielhaus
C: Kuhn
P: Kuhn
Liep 2017
Št 15m Liep 2017
Siegfried
Der Wanderer
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Festspielhaus
C: Kuhn
P: Kuhn
Liep 2017
Kt 13 Liep 2017
Das Rheingold
Alberich
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Passionsspielhaus
C: Kuhn
P: Kuhn
Birz 2017
Kt 01, Sk 04m, Tr 07m, Št 10m, Tr 14m, Št 17m Birz 2017
SiegfriedPremiere
Alberich
New National Theatre Tokyo
C: Iimori
P: Friedrich
Kov 2017
Sk 26, Pr 27 Kov 2017
Il prigioniero
Il Prigioniero
Staatstheater Darmstadt
C: Humburg
P: Krome, Humburg
Saus-Vas 2017
Pn 27, Sk 29, An 31 Saus 2017
Kt 02, Št 04 Vas 2017
Das RheingoldPremiere
Wotan
SNG Maribor
Slovene National Theatre
Grand Hall
C: Krečič / Letonja
P: Pison
Lapkr 2016
Kt 17c, Pn 18c Lapkr 2016
Der ZwergConcert performance
Don Estoban
Teatro di San Carlo, Napoli
C: Agostini
Liep 2016
Sk 17 Liep 2016
Götterdämmerung
Alberich
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Festspielhaus
C: Kuhn
P: Kuhn
Liep 2016
Št 16 Liep 2016
Siegfried
Der Wanderer
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Festspielhaus
C: Kuhn
P: Kuhn
Liep 2016
Kt 14 Liep 2016
Das Rheingold
Alberich
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Festspielhaus
C: Kuhn
P: Kuhn
Geg 2016
Tr 25, Pn 27, Sk 29 Geg 2016
Il castello del Duca Barbablù
Barbablú
Teatro Vittorio Emanuele di Messina
C: Alibrando
Bal 2016
Pn 01, Št 02, Sk 03m, An 05a, An 05, Tr 06, Kt 07a, Pn 08a, Pn 08, Sk 10m Bal 2016
La campana sommersaPremiere
L'Ondino
Teatro Lirico di Cagliari
C: Renzetti
P: Maestrini
Saus 2016
Pr 25, An 26, Tr 27, Kt 28, Pn 29, Št 30, Sk 31 Saus 2016
La GiocondaPremiere
Barnaba
National Centre for the Performing Arts, Beijing
NCPA
C: Oren
P: Pizzi
Gruod 2015
Pn 18, Sk 20, Tr 23, Sk 27, An 29 Gruod 2015
SiegfriedPremiere
Wotan
Teatro Massimo di Palermo
C: Reck
P: Vick
Spal 2015-Birz 2016
Kt 08, Pr 12, Tr 14 Spal 2015
Št 21 Lapkr 2015
10, Pn 19, Pr 22 Vas 2016
Št 05, Sk 06, Pn 11, Sk 13 Kov 2016
Št 11 Birz 2016
Die Zauberflöte
Sprecher
Sächsische Staatsoper, Dresden
Semperoper
C: Gnann / Klingele / Darlington
P: Freyer
Spal 2015
Kt 01, Sk 04, Tr 07, Št 10, Tr 14, Št 17 Spal 2015
Das RheingoldPremiere
Alberich
New National Theatre Tokyo
C: Iimori
P: Friedrich
Liep-Rugpj 2015
Sk 26m, Tr 29 Liep 2015
Sk 02m Rugpj 2015
Götterdämmerung
Alberich
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Festspielhaus
C: Kuhn
P: Kuhn
Liep-Rugpj 2015
Št 25m Liep 2015
Št 01m Rugpj 2015
Siegfried
Der Wanderer
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Festspielhaus
C: Kuhn
P: Kuhn
Liep 2015
Kt 23, Kt 30 Liep 2015
Das Rheingold
Alberich
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Festspielhaus
C: Kuhn
P: Kuhn
Liep 2015
Št 11m, Sk 19a Liep 2015
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
Kothner
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Festspielhaus
C: Kuhn
P: Kuhn
Bal-Geg 2015
Pn 17, Sk 19, Sk 26 Bal 2015
Pn 08, Sk 17, Št 30 Geg 2015
SalomePremiere
Jochanaan
Wuppertaler Bühnen
Opernhaus
C: Rasilainen
P: Dijkema
Kov-Birz 2015
Št 14 Kov 2015
Št 02, Pn 08, Tr 13 Geg 2015
Kt 18, Sk 21 Birz 2015
Der fliegende Holländer
Holländer
Sächsische Staatsoper, Dresden
Semperoper
C: Trinks
P: Klepper
Kov-Bal 2015
Pn 13m, Sk 15m, Pn 20m Kov 2015
Št 04m, Pr 06m Bal 2015
ParsifalPremiere
Amfortas
Wuppertaler Bühnen
Opernhaus
C: Kamioka
P: Reinhardt
Vas-Birz 2015
Sk 01, Kt 05, Sk 08, Št 21 Vas 2015
Sk 08m, Pn 20 Kov 2015
Št 11 Bal 2015
Št 02, Tr 06, Pn 15, Sk 24 Geg 2015
Sk 14 Birz 2015
Salome
Jochanaan
Theater Bonn
Opernhaus
C: Blunier / Vestmann
P: Parditka, Szemerédy
Gruod 2014-Saus 2015
Št 27 Gruod 2014
03 Saus 2015
Fidelio
Don Pizzarro
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Festspielhaus
C: Kuhn
P: Polzin
Spal 2014
Št 18, Tr 22, Št 25, Sk 26m Spal 2014
Elektra
Oreste
Michigan Opera Theatre, Detroit
Detroit Opera House
C: Mercurio
P: Muni
Liep-Rugpj 2014
Št 26 Liep 2014
Sk 03a Rugpj 2014
GötterdämmerungPremiere
Alberich
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Passionsspielhaus
C: Kuhn
P: Kuhn
Liep-Rugpj 2014
Pn 25 Liep 2014
Št 02 Rugpj 2014
SiegfriedPremiere
Der Wanderer/ Alberich
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Passionsspielhaus
C: Kuhn
P: Kuhn
Liep-Rugpj 2014
Pn 18 Liep 2014
Pn 01 Rugpj 2014
Das RheingoldPremiere
Alberich
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Passionsspielhaus
C: Kuhn
P: Kuhn
Vas-Kov 2014
Sk 02 Vas 2014
Št 01m, Sk 16m Kov 2014
Götterdämmerung
Alberich
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Christ
P: Schüler
Saus-Vas 2014
Pn 31 Saus 2014
Sk 02m, An 04, Kt 06, Št 08, An 11 Vas 2014
FidelioPremiere
Don Pizarro
Opéra Royal de Wallonie, Liège
Théâtre Royal de Liège
C: Arrivabeni
P: Martone
Saus-Vas 2014
Sk 26, An 28, Kt 30 Saus 2014
Sk 02, An 04, Št 08, An 18, Pn 21, An 25, Pn 28 Vas 2014
Der fliegende Holländer
Holländer
Royal Danish Opera, København
Det Kongelige Teater
C: Boder
P: Kent
Spal 2013
Št 19, Tr 23, Pn 25, Št 26, Sk 27m Spal 2013
The Flying Dutchman
Dutchman
Michigan Opera Theatre, Detroit
Detroit Opera House
C: Mercurio
P: Uzan
Rugs 2013
Sk 15, An 17, Kt 19, Št 21 Rugs 2013
Das Rheingold
Alberich
Ópera de Oviedo
Teatro Campoamor
C: Calvo
P: Znaniecki
Rugs 2013-Liep 2014
Št 07, Kt 12, Sk 22 Rugs 2013
Kt 03, Pn 18, Kt 31 Spal 2013
Tr 13 Lapkr 2013
03, An 28 Saus 2014
Kt 06, Št 22 Vas 2014
Št 07, Sk 15 Birz 2014
An 01 Liep 2014
Der fliegende HolländerPremiere
Der Holländer
Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden
Grosses Haus
C: Hamar
P: Dijkema
Rugpj 2013-Liep 2014
Tr 28, Št 31 Rugpj 2013
17, Št 24 Geg 2014
Pn 20 Birz 2014
Tr 02 Liep 2014
Der fliegende Holländer
Holländer
Sächsische Staatsoper, Dresden
Semperoper
C: Trinks
P: Klepper
Liep 2013
Št 27 Liep 2013
Nabucco
Nabucco
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Festspielhaus
C: Kuhn
P: Leisner
Liep 2013
Pn 05, Št 13 Liep 2013
Rigoletto
Rigoletto
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Festspielhaus
C: Kuhn
P: Halama
Birz 2013
Pn 07, Sk 09, An 11, Kt 13 Birz 2013
Der fliegende HolländerPremiere
The Dutchman
Athens-Epidaurus Festival
Odeon of Herodes Atticus
C: Karytinos
P: Kokkos
Birz 2013
Pn 07, Sk 09, An 11, Kt 13 Birz 2013
Der fliegende HolländerPremiere
The Dutchman
Greek National Opera, Athens
Odeon of Herodes Atticus
C: Karytinos
P: Kokkos
Bal-Birz 2013
Št 27, An 30 Bal 2013
Pn 03, Št 04, Tr 08, Pn 10, Št 11, Tr 15, Pn 17, Št 18, Sk 19, Tr 22, Kt 23, Sk 26, Tr 29, Pn 31 Geg 2013
Št 01, Sk 02 Birz 2013
RigolettoPremiere
Rigoletto
Saarländisches Staatstheater, Völklingen
Weltkulturerbe Völklinger Hütte
C: Kamioka
P: Schlingmann
Bal 2013
Kt 25, Pn 26, Št 27, Sk 28 Bal 2013
Der fliegende Holländer
Holländer
National Centre for the Performing Arts, Beijing
NCPA
Concert Hall
C: Jia
P: Monaco
Lapkr 2012
Št 10, An 13, Kt 15, Št 17 Lapkr 2012
Le Vaisseau fantôme
Le Hollandais
L'Opéra de Montréal
Place des Arts
C: Wilson
P: Alden, Gronsdal
Liep 2012
Sk 29 Liep 2012
Parsifal
Amfortas
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Passionsspielhaus
C: Kuhn
P: Kuhn
Liep 2012
Pn 27 Liep 2012
Tannhäuser
Landgraf Hermann
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Passionsspielhaus
C: Kuhn
P: Kuhn
Liep 2012
Pn 13 Liep 2012
Carmina Burana
Bariton
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Passionsspielhaus
C: Kuhn
Liep 2012
Pn 06, Pn 20, Št 28 Liep 2012
Lohengrin
Friedrich von Telramund
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Passionsspielhaus
C: Kuhn
P: Kuhn
Bal 2012
An 03, Sk 08 Bal 2012
Der fliegende Holländer
The Dutchman
National Centre for the Performing Arts, Beijing
NCPA
Concert Hall

P: Monaco
Saus 2012
Tr 11 Saus 2012
FidelioPremiere
Don Pizarro
Fondazione Haydn di Bolzano e Trento
Teatro Comunale
Sala Grande
C: Kuhn
P: Schweigkofler
Gruod 2011
Pn 09, Št 10, Sk 11m, An 13, Tr 14m, Kt 15, Št 17, Sk 18m Gruod 2011
FidelioPremiere
Don Pizarro
Teatro Regio di Torino
C: Noseda
P: Martone
Spal 2011-Birz 2012
Št 22, Št 29 Spal 2011
An 01, Pn 04, Sk 06, Kt 10, Sk 13, Kt 17, Št 19, Sk 27, Tr 30 Lapkr 2011
Pr 26 Gruod 2011
13, Sk 15 Bal 2012
Sk 17, Tr 20 Birz 2012
Hoffmanns ErzählungenPremiere
Lindorf/ Coppélius/ Dr Miracle/ Dapertutto
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Soltesz / Märtig
P: Hilsdorf
Spal 2011
Pn 21, Sk 23m, An 25 Spal 2011
Götterdämmerung
Gunther
Fondazione Petruzzelli, Bari
Teatro Petruzzelli
C: Reck
P: Pagliaro
Liep 2011
Pn 22, Sk 31a Liep 2011
Parsifal
Amfortas
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Passionsspielhaus
C: Kuhn
P: Kuhn
Liep 2011
Pn 15, Št 23 Liep 2011
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
Fritz Kothner
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Passionsspielhaus
C: Kuhn
P: Kuhn
Liep 2011
Pn 08, Št 16, Pn 29 Liep 2011
Tannhäuser
Landgraf Hermann
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Passionsspielhaus
C: Kuhn
P: Kuhn
Bal-Liep 2011
Pn 15 Bal 2011
Tr 22 Birz 2011
Tr 20 Liep 2011
Das Rheingold
Alberich
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Soltesz
P: Knabe
Salome
Jochanaan
Teatro Verdi di Trieste
C: Reck
P: Lavia,
Vas 2011
Št 05, Sk 06m Vas 2011
FidelioPremiere
Don Pizarro
Teatro Comunale Alighieri di Ravenna
Teatro Dante Alighieri
C: Kuhn
P: Schweigkofler
Liep-Rugpj 2010
Št 17, Pn 23 Liep 2010
Sk 01 Rugpj 2010
The Flying Dutchman
Holländer
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Passionsspielhaus
C: Kuhn
P: Kuhn
Birz 2010
Pn 18, Sk 20, An 22 Birz 2010
Sigfrido
Wotan
Fondazione Petruzzelli, Bari
Teatro Petruzzelli
C: Reck
P: Pagliaro
Bal-Geg 2010
Št 24c Bal 2010
Sk 02c Geg 2010
Das RheingoldConcert performance
Alberich
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Schirmer
Bal 2010
Tr 14, Kt 15, Pn 16, Sk 18, An 20, Tr 21 Bal 2010
Die GezeichnetenPremiere
Michelotto Cibo
Teatro Massimo di Palermo
C: Auguin
P: Vick
Vas 2010
Št 13, Sk 14m Vas 2010
ElektraPremiere
Orest
Teatro Comunale di Ferrara
C: Kuhn
P: Schweigkofler
Saus 2010
Št 30, Sk 31m Saus 2010
Elektra
Orest
Fondazione Teatri di Piacenza
Teatro Municipale
C: Khun
P: Schweigkofler
Saus 2010
Št 23, Sk 24m Saus 2010
ElektraPremiere
Orest
Teatro Comunale di Modena
Teatro Comunale Luciano Pavarotti
C: Kuhn
P: Schweigkofler
Elektra
Orest
Fondazione Haydn di Bolzano e Trento
C: Kuhn
P: Schweigkofler,
Rugs 2009
Sk 06, Sk 13, Tr 16 Rugs 2009
Wozzeck
Hauptmann
Lucerne Festival im Sommer, Luzern
KKL Luzern
C: Foster
P: Nemirova
Rugs-Lapkr 2009
Sk 06, An 08, Sk 13, Tr 16, Sk 20, Kt 24, Št 26 Rugs 2009
Pn 02, Št 10, Pn 16, An 20 Spal 2009
Kt 05 Lapkr 2009
WozzeckPremiere
Hauptmann
Luzerner Theater
C: Foster / Stengårds
P: Nemirova
Liep 2009
Št 18, Št 25 Liep 2009
Fidelio
Don Pizarro
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Festspielhaus
C: Kuhn
P: Kuhn
Liep 2009
Št 11, Pn 17, Sk 26 Liep 2009
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
Fritz Kothner
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Passionsspielhaus
C: Kuhn
P: Kuhn
Saus-Vas 2009
Št 24+, An 27, Kt 29, Pn 30 Saus 2009
Sk 01 Vas 2009
LohengrinPremiere
Friedrich von Telramund
Teatro Massimo di Palermo
C: Neuhold
P: Ana
Rugs-Lapkr 2008
Št 27 Rugs 2008
Tr 01, Tr 15, Pn 17 Spal 2008
Sk 02, Pn 14, Sk 16, Kt 20, Kt 27 Lapkr 2008
Kehraus um St StephanPremiere
Max Kabulke
Luzerner Theater
C: Axelrod / Prießnitz / Stengårds
P: Scheidl
Birz 2008
Sk 01c Birz 2008
Das RheingoldConcert performance
Alberich
Fondazione Petruzzelli, Bari
Teatro Piccinni
C: Reck
Vas-Kov 2008
An 26, Tr 27m, Kt 28 Vas 2008
Št 01, Sk 02m, An 04, Tr 05, Št 08, Sk 09m Kov 2008
SalomePremiere
2. Nazarener
Teatro Regio di Torino
C: Noseda
P: Carsen
Liep 2007
Kt 12, Pn 20, Št 28 Liep 2007
Parsifal
Amfortas
Accademia di Montegral, Erl
Passionsspielhaus
C: Kuhn
P: Kuhn
Liep 2007
Tr 11, Kt 19, Pn 27 Liep 2007
Götterdämmerung
Alberich
Accademia di Montegral, Erl
Passionsspielhaus
C: Kuhn
P: Kuhn
Liep 2007
Sk 08, Pr 16, An 24 Liep 2007
Siegfried
Alberich
Accademia di Montegral, Erl
Passionsspielhaus
C: Kuhn
P: Kuhn
Liep 2007
Pn 06, Št 14, Sk 22 Liep 2007
Das Rheingold
Alberich
Accademia di Montegral, Erl
Passionsspielhaus
C: Kuhn
P: Kuhn
Kov 2007
An 06, Kt 08, Št 10, Sk 11, An 13, Kt 15, Sk 18 Kov 2007
Salome
5. Jude
Teatro alla Scala, Milano
C: Harding
P: Bondy
Lapkr 2006
An 14, Tr 15, Kt 16, Pn 17, Št 18, Sk 19 Lapkr 2006
GenovevaPremiere
Hidulfus
Teatro Massimo di Palermo
C: Ferro
P: Abbado
Liep 2006
Sk 16, Sk 23, Št 29 Liep 2006
Parsifal
Amfortas
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Festspielhaus
C: Kuhn
P: Kuhn
Spal 2005-Kov 2006
Tr 26 Spal 2005
Sk 06, Tr 30 Lapkr 2005
Pr 12 Gruod 2005
09, Pn 31 Kov 2006
Der Mantel
Marcel
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Gärtnerplatztheater
C: Stahl
P: Meyer-Oertel
Spal 2005-Kov 2006
Tr 26 Spal 2005
Sk 06, Tr 30 Lapkr 2005
Pr 12 Gruod 2005
09, Pn 31 Kov 2006
Gianni Schicchi
Gianni Schicchi
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Gärtnerplatztheater
C: Stahl
P: Meyer-Oertel
Spal 2005-Kov 2006
Pn 21c Spal 2005
10c Kov 2006
CandideConcert performance
Dr Pangloss/ Martin
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Gärtnerplatztheater
C: Stahl
Spal 2005-Liep 2006
Sk 16, An 18, Št 22, Pn 28 Spal 2005
Tr 02, Pr 28 Lapkr 2005
Sk 25 Gruod 2005
16 Saus 2006
Kt 25 Geg 2006
Sk 11 Birz 2006
Tr 05 Liep 2006
Cavalleria rusticanaPremiere
Alfio
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Gärtnerplatztheater
C: Stahl
P: Sedelmayer
Spal 2005-Liep 2006
Sk 16, An 18, Št 22, Pn 28 Spal 2005
Tr 02, Pr 28 Lapkr 2005
Sk 25 Gruod 2005
16 Saus 2006
Kt 25 Geg 2006
Sk 11 Birz 2006
Tr 05 Liep 2006
Der BajazzoPremiere
Tonio
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Gärtnerplatztheater
C: Stahl
P: Sedelmayer
Spal 2005-Liep 2006
Kt 06, Št 08 Spal 2005
An 15 Lapkr 2005
Sk 04 Gruod 2005
03, Pn 24 Vas 2006
Št 15 Bal 2006
Sk 21 Geg 2006
Pn 09 Birz 2006
Št 22 Liep 2006
Carmen
Escamillo
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Gärtnerplatztheater
C: Puhani
P: Schölch
Liep-Rugpj 2005
Sk 24a Liep 2005
Sk 28 Rugpj 2005
Götterdämmerung
Alberich
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Festspielhaus
C: Kuhn
P: Kuhn
Liep-Rugpj 2005
Št 23 Liep 2005
Pn 26 Rugpj 2005
Die Walküre
Wotan
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Festspielhaus
C: Kuhn
P: Kuhn
Liep-Rugpj 2005
Št 23 Liep 2005
Št 27 Rugpj 2005
Siegfried
Der Wanderer/ Alberich
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Festspielhaus
C: Kuhn
P: Kuhn
Liep-Rugpj 2005
Pn 22 Liep 2005
Kt 25 Rugpj 2005
Das Rheingold
Wotan/ Alberich
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Festspielhaus
C: Kuhn
P: Kuhn
Geg-Liep 2005
Sk 15, Tr 18, Št 21 Geg 2005
Sk 05, An 14, Sk 26 Birz 2005
Pr 11, Pn 22, An 26 Liep 2005
Madame ButterflyPremiere
Sharpless
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Gärtnerplatztheater
C: Stahl
P: Dörrie
Saus-Vas 2005
Kt 20, Št 22, Sk 23, An 25, Kt 27, Sk 30 Saus 2005
An 01 Vas 2005
GuntramPremiere
Friedhold
Teatro Massimo Bellini, Catania
C: Kuhn / Ceccherini
P: Kuhn
Lapkr 2004-Saus 2005
An 23 Lapkr 2004
Kt 02, Pr 06, Kt 23m, Kt 23, Pr 27 Gruod 2004
02 Saus 2005
Hänsel und Gretel
Peter
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Gärtnerplatztheater
C: Pons
P: Kertz
Lapkr 2004-Bal 2005
Št 06, Pn 19 Lapkr 2004
Tr 01, Št 04, Pr 20 Gruod 2004
15, Št 30 Bal 2005
Zar und Zimmermann
Peter I
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Gärtnerplatztheater
C: Klemm / Müller
P: Matiasek
Spal 2004-Liep 2005
Pn 29, Sk 31 Spal 2004
Št 20 Lapkr 2004
07 Kov 2005
Pn 17, Tr 29 Birz 2005
Št 02, Št 16 Liep 2005
La traviata
Georges Germont
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Gärtnerplatztheater
C: Stahl
P: Haffter
Rugs 2004-Liep 2005
Tr 22, Tr 29 Rugs 2004
Pn 01, Št 09 Spal 2004
Sk 28 Lapkr 2004
Tr 08, An 21 Gruod 2004
01 Saus 2005
Tr 16 Vas 2005
Tr 15, Št 25 Birz 2005
Kt 28 Liep 2005
Die Zauberflöte
Papageno
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Gärtnerplatztheater
C: Müller
P: Winter
Rugs 2004-Geg 2005
Št 18, Pn 24, An 28 Rugs 2004
Pr 11, Tr 20 Spal 2004
Pr 13 Gruod 2004
27 Saus 2005
Sk 13 Vas 2005
Sk 13 Kov 2005
Kt 05 Geg 2005
Hoffmanns Erzählungen
Lindorf...
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Gärtnerplatztheater
C: Klemm
P: Matiasek
Liep 2004
An 13, An 20 Liep 2004
Siegfried
Der Wanderer
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Festspielhaus
C: Kuhn
P: Kuhn
Liep 2004
Sk 11, Sk 18 Liep 2004
Die Walküre
Wotan
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Festspielhaus
C: Kuhn
P: Kuhn
Liep 2004
Št 10, Št 17 Liep 2004
Das Rheingold
Wotan
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Festspielhaus
C: Kuhn
P: Kuhn
Lapkr 2003
Pn 21 Lapkr 2003
Hänsel und Gretel
Peter
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Gärtnerplatztheater
C: Klemm / Pons
P: Kertz
Lapkr 2003-Birz 2004
Tr 12c Lapkr 2003
06c Birz 2004
CandideConcert performance
Dr Pangloss/ Martin
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Prinzregententheater
C: Stahl
Spal 2003-Liep 2004
Kt 23, Sk 26, An 28 Spal 2003
Št 01, Pr 10, Sk 23, Tr 26 Lapkr 2003
23 Geg 2004
Pn 11, Sk 13 Birz 2004
Pn 02 Liep 2004
Leonore
Don Pizarro
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Gärtnerplatztheater
C: Stahl
P: Becker
Rugs-Lapkr 2003
Pr 29 Rugs 2003
Pr 06, Kt 30 Spal 2003
Kt 06, Kt 27, Pn 28 Lapkr 2003
Ein Theater nach der Mode
Sir John Frederik Gardener
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Gärtnerplatztheater
C: Carydis
P: Boysen
Rugs-Spal 2003
Sk 28, An 30 Rugs 2003
Št 04, Kt 09 Spal 2003
Feuersnot
Kunrad
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Prinzregententheater
C: Stahl
P: Matiasek
Rugs 2003-Geg 2004
An 16, Kt 18, Sk 21 Rugs 2003
Sk 05, Št 11 Spal 2003
18, Kt 20 Geg 2004
Così fan tutte
Don Alfonso
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Gärtnerplatztheater
C: Carydis
P: Schölch
Liep 2003
Št 19, An 29 Liep 2003
Siegfried
Der Wanderer
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Festspielhaus
C: Kuhn
P: Kuhn
Liep 2003
An 15, Sk 27 Liep 2003
Die Walküre
Wotan
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Festspielhaus
C: Kuhn
P: Kuhn
Liep 2003
Št 12, Št 26 Liep 2003
Das Rheingold
Wotan/ Donner
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Festspielhaus
C: Kuhn
P: Kuhn
Geg-Birz 2003
Tr 28 Geg 2003
Sk 01, Pr 09 Birz 2003
Capriccio
Der Graf
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Prinzregententheater
C: Stahl
P: Everding
Vas-Kov 2002
Pn 15, Kt 21, Sk 24 Vas 2002
Sk 03, Št 23 Kov 2002
Das LiebesverbotPremiere
Friedrich
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Prinzregententheater
C: Stahl
P: Guth
Bal 2001
An 10 Bal 2001
Recital
soloist
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Gärtnerplatztheater

Spal 2000-Kov 2001
Sk 08, Sk 22, An 24, Št 28 Spal 2000
Sk 05, Pr 13 Lapkr 2000
09, Pr 22, Sk 28 Saus 2001
An 20 Vas 2001
An 06 Kov 2001
Die englische KatzePremiere
No role
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Gärtnerplatztheater
C: Klemm
P: Schölch
Rugs 2000-Vas 2001
Sk 24, Tr 27 Rugs 2000
Kt 05, Kt 12 Spal 2000
Tr 15, Pn 24 Lapkr 2000
Tr 13 Gruod 2000
11 Saus 2001
Sk 04 Vas 2001
The Rake's Progress
Nick Shadow
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Gärtnerplatztheater
C: Klemm
P: Boysen
Rugs 2000-Geg 2001
Št 16, Št 23 Rugs 2000
Sk 01, An 03 Spal 2000
17, An 20 Kov 2001
Kt 12, Št 14 Bal 2001
Št 05 Geg 2001
Hoffmanns Erzählungen
No role
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Gärtnerplatztheater
C: Klemm / Carydis
P: Matiasek
Lapkr 2016
Kt 17c, Pn 18c Lapkr 2016
Der ZwergConcert performance
Don Estoban
Teatro di San Carlo, Napoli
C: Reck