Nadcházející představení Dnes dále
Minulá představení 2013 – včera
Estonian National Opera Christmas Concert, VariousRossini
Estonian National OperaSoloist + 1 rolí
Zobrazit program, obsazení a štáb-
Der Graf von Luxemburg (The Count of Luxembourg), Lehár
Estonian National OperaGräfin Stasa Kokozow (Countess Stasa Kokozow)
Zobrazit obsazení a štáb-
Pelléas et Mélisande (Pelléas and Mélisande), Debussy
Estonian National OperaGeneviève (Genevieve)
Zobrazit obsazení a štábEstonian National Opera Christmas Concert, VariousRossini
Estonian National OperaSoloist + 1 rolí
Zobrazit program, obsazení a štáb-
Der Graf von Luxemburg (The Count of Luxembourg), Lehár
Estonian National OperaGräfin Stasa Kokozow (Countess Stasa Kokozow)
Zobrazit obsazení a štáb-
Pelléas et Mélisande (Pelléas and Mélisande), Debussy
Estonian National OperaGeneviève (Genevieve)
Zobrazit obsazení a štábThree Jolly Fellows, Kaumann
Estonian National OperaMuhv
Zobrazit obsazení a štábso19:00
Tallinn, EstoniaOrphée aux enfers (Orpheus in the Underworld), Offenbach
Estonian National OperaJunon (Juno)
Zobrazit obsazení a štábpá19:00
Tallinn, Estoniane17:00
Tallinn, Estoniaso19:00
Tallinn, EstoniaMadama Butterfly, Puccini
Estonian National OperaSuzuki
Zobrazit obsazení a štábpá19:00
Tallinn, Estoniane17:00
Tallinn, Estoniast19:00
Tallinn, Estoniapá19:00
Tallinn, EstoniaThree Jolly Fellows, Kaumann
Estonian National OperaMuhv
Zobrazit obsazení a štábso12:00
Tallinn, EstoniaMadama Butterfly, Puccini
Estonian National OperaSuzuki
Zobrazit obsazení a štábčt19:00
Tallinn, EstoniaAule Urb began her singing studies in 2010 in the singing class of Jaakko Ryhänen. Currently she is studying for her Master’s Degree with Eva Wilson-Märtson. Within the programme PLMF she studied at the Accademia del Belcanto “Rodolfo Celletti” (2012). She also studied within the Erasmus programme at the Sibelius Academy in 2014–2015. Aule has participated in the Klaudia Taev singing competition (semi-finalist), in the national vocalists’ competition dedicated to Vello Jürna (3rd place) and the Mart Saar competition (2nd place). Her repertoire includes Maria (Puur’s “The Colours of Clouds”), Dunyasha (Rimsky-Korsakov’s “The Tsar’s Bride”), First Witch (Purcell’s “Dido and Aeneas”), Fidalma (Cimarosa’s “Il matrimonio segreto”), Madam Rosa (Donizetti’s “Il campanello”), Otra Frida (Aho’s “Fr