Prestazzjonijiet li ġejjin Illum 'il quddiem
Prestazzjonijiet Passat 2013 — Ilbieraħ
Estonian National Opera Christmas Concert, VariousRossini
Estonian National OperaSoloist + 1 rwoli
Ara programm, cast u ekwipaġġ-
Der Graf von Luxemburg (The Count of Luxembourg), Lehár
Estonian National OperaGräfin Stasa Kokozow (Countess Stasa Kokozow)
Ara l-cast u l-ekwipaġġ-
Pelléas et Mélisande (Pelléas and Mélisande), Debussy
Estonian National OperaGeneviève (Genevieve)
Ara l-cast u l-ekwipaġġEstonian National Opera Christmas Concert, VariousRossini
Estonian National OperaSoloist + 1 rwoli
Ara programm, cast u ekwipaġġ-
Der Graf von Luxemburg (The Count of Luxembourg), Lehár
Estonian National OperaGräfin Stasa Kokozow (Countess Stasa Kokozow)
Ara l-cast u l-ekwipaġġ-
Pelléas et Mélisande (Pelléas and Mélisande), Debussy
Estonian National OperaGeneviève (Genevieve)
Ara l-cast u l-ekwipaġġThree Jolly Fellows, Kaumann
Estonian National OperaMuhv
Ara l-cast u l-ekwipaġġSib19:00
Tallinn, EstoniaOrphée aux enfers (Orpheus in the Underworld), Offenbach
Estonian National OperaJunon (Juno)
Ara l-cast u l-ekwipaġġĠim19:00
Tallinn, EstoniaĦad17:00
Tallinn, EstoniaSib19:00
Tallinn, EstoniaMadama Butterfly, Puccini
Estonian National OperaSuzuki
Ara l-cast u l-ekwipaġġĠim19:00
Tallinn, EstoniaĦad17:00
Tallinn, EstoniaErb19:00
Tallinn, EstoniaĠim19:00
Tallinn, EstoniaThree Jolly Fellows, Kaumann
Estonian National OperaMuhv
Ara l-cast u l-ekwipaġġSib12:00
Tallinn, EstoniaMadama Butterfly, Puccini
Estonian National OperaSuzuki
Ara l-cast u l-ekwipaġġĦam19:00
Tallinn, EstoniaAule Urb began her singing studies in 2010 in the singing class of Jaakko Ryhänen. Currently she is studying for her Master’s Degree with Eva Wilson-Märtson. Within the programme PLMF she studied at the Accademia del Belcanto “Rodolfo Celletti” (2012). She also studied within the Erasmus programme at the Sibelius Academy in 2014–2015. Aule has participated in the Klaudia Taev singing competition (semi-finalist), in the national vocalists’ competition dedicated to Vello Jürna (3rd place) and the Mart Saar competition (2nd place). Her repertoire includes Maria (Puur’s “The Colours of Clouds”), Dunyasha (Rimsky-Korsakov’s “The Tsar’s Bride”), First Witch (Purcell’s “Dido and Aeneas”), Fidalma (Cimarosa’s “Il matrimonio segreto”), Madam Rosa (Donizetti’s “Il campanello”), Otra Frida (Aho’s “Fr