Invite to share access
You can grant access to edit your page. Invited person will receive a link to set their password, and will be able to access your page by following instructions in the email invite.
Cancel

Daniela Köhler, sopraan

Daniela Köhler
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
Informatie van het operahuis
Data
Informatie van de agent/artiets
Tourdata
Van / Tot
Opera
Rol
Gezelschap / Locatie
Productieteam
Apr-Mei 2021
za 17 Apr 2021
za 08 Mei 2021
Siegfried
Brünnhilde
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
ML: Schirmer
R: Gilmore
Maa-Apr 2021
do 18, zo 21, wo 24, zo 28, wo 31 Maa 2021
za 03 Apr 2021
Der RosenkavalierPremière
Jungfer Marianne Leitmetzerin
Bayerische Staatsoper, München
Nationaltheater
ML: Jurowski
R: Kosky
Jul-Aug 2020
vr 31 Jul 2020
wo 12, vr 21, do 27 Aug 2020
Siegfried
Brünnhilde
Bayreuther Festspiele
Richard-Wagner-Festspielhaus
ML: Inkinen
R: Schwarz
Jul-Aug 2020
di 28 Jul 2020
zo 09, di 25 Aug 2020
Die Walküre
Gerhilde
Bayreuther Festspiele
Richard-Wagner-Festspielhaus
ML: Inkinen
R: Schwarz
Apr-Mei 2020
za 11 Apr 2020
vr 22 Mei 2020
Siegfried
Brünnhilde
Theater Chemnitz
Opernhaus
ML: Calvo
R: Hartmannshenn
Feb 2020
wo 12, vr 14, zo 16, di 18, vr 21, zo 23, di 25, do 27, vr 28 Feb 2020
La valquiria
Helmwige
Teatro Real de Madrid
ML: Heras-Casado
R: Carsen, Klöter
Jan-Mei 2020
za 18 Jan 2020
za 23 Mei 2020
Siegfried
Brünnhilde
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
ML: Schirmer
R: Gilmore
Jan-Mei 2020
do 16 Jan 2020
do 21 Mei 2020
Die Walküre
Helmwige
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
ML: Schirmer
R: Gilmore
Dec 2019-Apr 2020
vr 20, zo 22 Dec 2019
04 Maa 2020
za 11 Apr 2020
Der Ring an einem Abend
Brünnhilde
Staatstheater Mainz
Großes Haus
ML: Bäumer
R: Raskopf
Fidelio
Leonore
Theater Chemnitz
ML: Calvo / Brenner / Sanguineti
R: Lehmeier,
Apr-Mei 2019
za 13 Apr 2019
za 04 Mei 2019
Siegfried
Brünnhilde
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
ML: Schirmer
R: Gilmore
Apr-Mei 2019
zo 07 Apr 2019
do 02 Mei 2019
Die Walküre
Sieglinde/ Helmwige
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
ML: Schirmer
R: Gilmore
Feb-Jul 2019
zo 24 Feb 2019
za 02 Maa 2019
zo 14 Apr 2019
zo 26 Mei 2019
za 08 Jun 2019
vr 05 Jul 2019
Der Ring an einem AbendPremièreConcertante uitvoering
Brünnhilde
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
ML: Jindra
R: Krohn
Jan-Apr 2019
zo 06, za 12 Jan 2019
vr 26 Apr 2019
Der Rosenkavalier
Leitmetzerin
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
ML: Schirmer
R: Kirchner
Sep 2018-Mei 2019
zo 09, zo 16 Sep 2018
wo 03, za 27 Okt 2018
za 03, wo 14 Nov 2018
di 18, zo 30 Dec 2018
08 Jan 2019
vr 08 Feb 2019
zo 10 Maa 2019
do 30 Mei 2019
Der Ring an einem AbendPremière
Brünnhilde
Staatstheater Mainz
Großes Haus
ML: Bäumer
R: Raskopf
Jul 2018
zo 22 Jul 2018
Die Walküre
Helmwige
Bayerische Staatsoper, München
Nationaltheater
ML: Petrenko
R: Kriegenburg
Jan 2018
vr 19, ma 22 Jan 2018
Die Walküre
Helmwige
Bayerische Staatsoper, München
Nationaltheater
ML: Petrenko
R: Kriegenburg
Jan-Mei 2018
zo 07 Jan 2018
do 12 Apr 2018
vr 11 Mei 2018
Die Walküre
Sieglinde/ Helmwige
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
ML: Schirmer
R: Gilmore
Feb 2017
vr 10, ma 13, vr 17 Feb 2017
Elektra
4. Magd
Bayerische Staatsoper, München
Nationaltheater
ML: Young
R: Wernicke
Nov-Dec 2015
za 28 Nov 2015
wo 02, za 05 Dec 2015
Die Walküre
Helmwige
Bayerische Staatsoper, München
Nationaltheater
ML: Petrenko
R: Kriegenburg
Maa-Mei 2015
zo 22, za 28 Maa 2015
ma 06, zo 12, di 14, wo 29 Apr 2015
do 07, vr 29 Mei 2015
Pinocchios AbenteuerPremière
3. Dorfbewohner
Oldenburgisches Staatstheater
Grosses Haus
ML: Vázquez
R: Kerbel
Jan-Mei 2015
zo 18 Jan 2015
za 21 Maa 2015
vr 29 Mei 2015
Die Walküre
Helmwige
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
ML: Schirmer
R: Gilmore
Jan-Jun 2015
za 10, do 15, za 24 Jan 2015
zo 01, ma 02, do 26 Maa 2015
wo 01, zo 05, vr 10 Apr 2015
zo 03, za 09, do 14 Mei 2015
wo 03, zo 07 Jun 2015
Der Vetter aus DingsdaPremière
Wilhelmine Kuhbrot
Oldenburgisches Staatstheater
Kleines Haus
ML: Bönisch
R: Budde
Okt-Nov 2014
vr 31 Okt 2014
za 01 Nov 2014
Die Zauberflöte
1. Dame
Daegu International Opera Festival
Opera House
ML: Willig
R: Peters
Sep-Dec 2014
zo 21 Sep 2014
vr 03, zo 12 Okt 2014
zo 09 Nov 2014
vr 19 Dec 2014
Der Rosenkavalier
Jungfer Marianne Leitmetzerin
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
ML: Brown
R: Mentha
Mei-Jun 2014
ma 19, do 22, vr 23, zo 25, di 27, wo 28, vr 30, za 31 Mei 2014
di 03 Jun 2014
La Valquiria
Helmwige
Gran Teatre del Liceu, Barcelona
ML: Pons
R: Carsen
Sep-Okt 2013
do 19, za 21, di 24, do 26, za 28 Sep 2013
wo 02, vr 04, zo 06, wo 09, vr 11, wo 16, za 19 Okt 2013
Der RosenkavalierPremière
Jungfer Marianne Leitmetzerin
Stadttheater Klagenfurt
ML: Soddy
R: Storman
Jan-Mei 2013
za 26, do 31 Jan 2013
wo 13 Feb 2013
za 02, di 12 Maa 2013
do 11, wo 17, vr 26 Apr 2013
zo 12, zo 26 Mei 2013
Die VestalinPremière
Julia
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
ML: Willig
R: Stiehl
Okt 2012-Jan 2013
do 11, zo 14, zo 21 Okt 2012
wo 05, vr 14, za 22, do 27 Dec 2012
05, vr 18, do 31 Jan 2013
SalomePremière
Ein Sklave
Oldenburgisches Staatstheater
Grosses Haus
ML: Epple
R: Schmidt
Maa-Jun 2012
za 10, vr 16, wo 21 Maa 2012
za 28 Apr 2012
vr 11, ma 28 Mei 2012
zo 03, di 12, za 30 Jun 2012
Katja KabanovaPremière
Fekluscha/ Frau aus dem Volk
Oldenburgisches Staatstheater
Grosses Haus
ML: Dorsch
R: Steier
Dec 2010-Mei 2011
do 23, vr 31 Dec 2010
16, za 29 Jan 2011
za 12 Feb 2011
do 03 Maa 2011
zo 24 Apr 2011
zo 08 Mei 2011
Die Piraten von PenzancePremière
Edith
Oldenburgisches Staatstheater
Halle 10 auf dem Fliegerhorst
ML: Weaver
R: Schwalbach
Dec 2010-Jan 2011
zo 05 Dec 2010
02, za 22 Jan 2011
Die Zauberflöte
1. Dame
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
ML: Bieringer / Bressan
R: Peters
Nov 2010-Jan 2011
zo 14, za 27 Nov 2010
do 16 Dec 2010
08, za 08 Jan 2011
Hänsel und Gretel
Gertrud
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
ML: Wagner
R: Thorwald
Okt 2010-Feb 2011
zo 10, za 16 Okt 2010
za 13 Nov 2010
do 02, zo 12 Dec 2010
13 Feb 2011
Der Rosenkavalier
Jungfer Marianne Leitmetzerin
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
ML: Brown
R: Mentha
Jul 2010
za 10, wo 21 Jul 2010
Der RosenkavalierPremière
Jungfer Marianne Leitmetzerin
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
ML: Brown
R: Mentha
Maa-Apr 2010
za 20 Maa 2010
za 10 Apr 2010
Das Feuerwerk
Tante Berta
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
ML: Wagner
R: Boysen
Jan-Mei 2010
za 16 Jan 2010
di 02 Feb 2010
zo 07, vr 19 Maa 2010
ma 24 Mei 2010
Die Zauberflöte
1. Dame
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
ML: Bieringer
R: Peters
Okt-Nov 2009
zo 18 Okt 2009
vr 06, zo 22 Nov 2009
Johanna auf dem Scheiterhaufen
Margarethe
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
ML: Wagner
R: Thorwald
Okt 2009-Jan 2010
wo 14 Okt 2009
vr 27 Nov 2009
di 15 Dec 2009
15, wo 27 Jan 2010
Cyrano de Bergerac
Schwester Marthe
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
ML: Hochstenbach
R: Thorwald
Jul 2009
za 11, za 18, vr 24 Jul 2009
Der Barbier von SevillaPremière
Marzelline
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
ML: Brown
R: Mentha
Apr-Jul 2009
za 25, do 30 Apr 2009
za 16, za 23 Mei 2009
zo 14, wo 24 Jun 2009
vr 10 Jul 2009
Don CarloPremière
Gräfin von Aremberg
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
ML: Brown
R: Tannenbaum
Dec 2008-Jul 2009
za 20, vr 26, wo 31 Dec 2008
16 Jan 2009
zo 08, zo 08 Feb 2009
wo 25, vr 27 Maa 2009
za 04, za 11, wo 29 Apr 2009
za 02, wo 06 Mei 2009
zo 07, vr 12, do 25 Jun 2009
do 16, vr 17 Jul 2009
Das FeuerwerkPremière
Tante Berta
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
ML: Wagner
R: Boysen
Dec 2008-Apr 2009
zo 07, zo 28 Dec 2008
10 Apr 2009
Die Walküre
Gerhilde
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
ML: Brown
R: Krief
Nov 2008-Jan 2009
za 01, zo 23 Nov 2008
zo 21 Dec 2008
18 Jan 2009
Die Frau ohne Schatten
Hüter der Schwelle des Tempels/ Stimme des Falken
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
ML: Bramall
R: Tannenbaum
Sep-Okt 2008
zo 28 Sep 2008
zo 05, vr 17, za 25 Okt 2008
Cyrano de Bergerac
Schwester Marthe
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
ML: Hochstenbach
R: Thorwald
Dec 2007-Jan 2008
di 25 Dec 2007
11 Jan 2008
Die Zauberflöte
1. Dame
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
ML: Hochstenbach
R: Peters
Okt 2007-Jun 2008
za 27 Okt 2007
do 01, zo 11 Nov 2007
za 22 Dec 2007
28 Jun 2008
Die Frau ohne SchattenPremière
Ein Hüter der Schwelle des Tempels/ Die Stimme des Falken
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
ML: Bramall
R: Tannenbaum
Die Zauberflöte
Papagena
Opera Zuid
ML: Robinson
R: Lawless,