Invite to share access
You can grant access to edit your page. Invited person will receive a link to set their password, and will be able to access your page by following instructions in the email invite.
Cancel

Daniela Köhler, soprano

Daniela Köhler
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
Informacije operne hiše
Datumi
Informacije agenta/umetnika
Organizatorji datumi
Od / Od
Opera
Vloga
Organizacija / Lokacija
Proizvodnja ekipe
Apr-Maj 2021
sob 17 Apr 2021
sob 08 Maj 2021
Siegfried
Brünnhilde
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
D: Schirmer
P: Gilmore
Mar-Apr 2021
čet 18, ned 21, sre 24, ned 28, sre 31 Mar 2021
sob 03 Apr 2021
Der RosenkavalierPremiere
Jungfer Marianne Leitmetzerin
Bayerische Staatsoper, München
Nationaltheater
D: Jurowski
P: Kosky
Jul-Avg 2020
pet 31 Jul 2020
sre 12, pet 21, čet 27 Avg 2020
Siegfried
Brünnhilde
Bayreuther Festspiele
Richard-Wagner-Festspielhaus
D: Inkinen
P: Schwarz
Jul-Avg 2020
tor 28 Jul 2020
ned 09, tor 25 Avg 2020
Die Walküre
Gerhilde
Bayreuther Festspiele
Richard-Wagner-Festspielhaus
D: Inkinen
P: Schwarz
Apr-Maj 2020
sob 11 Apr 2020
pet 22 Maj 2020
Siegfried
Brünnhilde
Theater Chemnitz
Opernhaus
D: Calvo
P: Hartmannshenn
Feb 2020
sre 12, pet 14, ned 16, tor 18, pet 21, ned 23, tor 25, čet 27, pet 28 Feb 2020
La valquiria
Helmwige
Teatro Real de Madrid
D: Heras-Casado
P: Carsen, Klöter
Jan-Maj 2020
sob 18 Jan 2020
sob 23 Maj 2020
Siegfried
Brünnhilde
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
D: Schirmer
P: Gilmore
Jan-Maj 2020
čet 16 Jan 2020
čet 21 Maj 2020
Die Walküre
Helmwige
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
D: Schirmer
P: Gilmore
Dec 2019-Apr 2020
pet 20, ned 22 Dec 2019
04 Mar 2020
sob 11 Apr 2020
Der Ring an einem Abend
Brünnhilde
Staatstheater Mainz
Großes Haus
D: Bäumer
P: Raskopf
Fidelio
Leonore
Theater Chemnitz
D: Calvo / Brenner / Sanguineti
P: Lehmeier,
Apr-Maj 2019
sob 13 Apr 2019
sob 04 Maj 2019
Siegfried
Brünnhilde
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
D: Schirmer
P: Gilmore
Apr-Maj 2019
ned 07 Apr 2019
čet 02 Maj 2019
Die Walküre
Sieglinde/ Helmwige
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
D: Schirmer
P: Gilmore
Feb-Jul 2019
ned 24 Feb 2019
sob 02 Mar 2019
ned 14 Apr 2019
ned 26 Maj 2019
sob 08 Jun 2019
pet 05 Jul 2019
Der Ring an einem AbendPremiereConcert performance
Brünnhilde
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
D: Jindra
P: Krohn
Jan-Apr 2019
ned 06, sob 12 Jan 2019
pet 26 Apr 2019
Der Rosenkavalier
Leitmetzerin
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
D: Schirmer
P: Kirchner
Sep 2018-Maj 2019
ned 09, ned 16 Sep 2018
sre 03, sob 27 Okt 2018
sob 03, sre 14 Nov 2018
tor 18, ned 30 Dec 2018
08 Jan 2019
pet 08 Feb 2019
ned 10 Mar 2019
čet 30 Maj 2019
Der Ring an einem AbendPremiere
Brünnhilde
Staatstheater Mainz
Großes Haus
D: Bäumer
P: Raskopf
Jul 2018
ned 22 Jul 2018
Die Walküre
Helmwige
Bayerische Staatsoper, München
Nationaltheater
D: Petrenko
P: Kriegenburg
Jan 2018
pet 19, pon 22 Jan 2018
Die Walküre
Helmwige
Bayerische Staatsoper, München
Nationaltheater
D: Petrenko
P: Kriegenburg
Jan-Maj 2018
ned 07 Jan 2018
čet 12 Apr 2018
pet 11 Maj 2018
Die Walküre
Sieglinde/ Helmwige
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
D: Schirmer
P: Gilmore
Feb 2017
pet 10, pon 13, pet 17 Feb 2017
Elektra
4. Magd
Bayerische Staatsoper, München
Nationaltheater
D: Young
P: Wernicke
Nov-Dec 2015
sob 28 Nov 2015
sre 02, sob 05 Dec 2015
Die Walküre
Helmwige
Bayerische Staatsoper, München
Nationaltheater
D: Petrenko
P: Kriegenburg
Mar-Maj 2015
ned 22, sob 28 Mar 2015
pon 06, ned 12, tor 14, sre 29 Apr 2015
čet 07, pet 29 Maj 2015
Pinocchios AbenteuerPremiere
3. Dorfbewohner
Oldenburgisches Staatstheater
Grosses Haus
D: Vázquez
P: Kerbel
Jan-Maj 2015
ned 18 Jan 2015
sob 21 Mar 2015
pet 29 Maj 2015
Die Walküre
Helmwige
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
D: Schirmer
P: Gilmore
Jan-Jun 2015
sob 10, čet 15, sob 24 Jan 2015
ned 01, pon 02, čet 26 Mar 2015
sre 01, ned 05, pet 10 Apr 2015
ned 03, sob 09, čet 14 Maj 2015
sre 03, ned 07 Jun 2015
Der Vetter aus DingsdaPremiere
Wilhelmine Kuhbrot
Oldenburgisches Staatstheater
Kleines Haus
D: Bönisch
P: Budde
Okt-Nov 2014
pet 31 Okt 2014
sob 01 Nov 2014
Die Zauberflöte
1. Dame
Daegu International Opera Festival
Opera House
D: Willig
P: Peters
Sep-Dec 2014
ned 21 Sep 2014
pet 03, ned 12 Okt 2014
ned 09 Nov 2014
pet 19 Dec 2014
Der Rosenkavalier
Jungfer Marianne Leitmetzerin
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
D: Brown
P: Mentha
Maj-Jun 2014
pon 19, čet 22, pet 23, ned 25, tor 27, sre 28, pet 30, sob 31 Maj 2014
tor 03 Jun 2014
La Valquiria
Helmwige
Gran Teatre del Liceu, Barcelona
D: Pons
P: Carsen
Sep-Okt 2013
čet 19, sob 21, tor 24, čet 26, sob 28 Sep 2013
sre 02, pet 04, ned 06, sre 09, pet 11, sre 16, sob 19 Okt 2013
Der RosenkavalierPremiere
Jungfer Marianne Leitmetzerin
Stadttheater Klagenfurt
D: Soddy
P: Storman
Jan-Maj 2013
sob 26, čet 31 Jan 2013
sre 13 Feb 2013
sob 02, tor 12 Mar 2013
čet 11, sre 17, pet 26 Apr 2013
ned 12, ned 26 Maj 2013
Die VestalinPremiere
Julia
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
D: Willig
P: Stiehl
Okt 2012-Jan 2013
čet 11, ned 14, ned 21 Okt 2012
sre 05, pet 14, sob 22, čet 27 Dec 2012
05, pet 18, čet 31 Jan 2013
SalomePremiere
Ein Sklave
Oldenburgisches Staatstheater
Grosses Haus
D: Epple
P: Schmidt
Mar-Jun 2012
sob 10, pet 16, sre 21 Mar 2012
sob 28 Apr 2012
pet 11, pon 28 Maj 2012
ned 03, tor 12, sob 30 Jun 2012
Katja KabanovaPremiere
Fekluscha/ Frau aus dem Volk
Oldenburgisches Staatstheater
Grosses Haus
D: Dorsch
P: Steier
Dec 2010-Maj 2011
čet 23, pet 31 Dec 2010
16, sob 29 Jan 2011
sob 12 Feb 2011
čet 03 Mar 2011
ned 24 Apr 2011
ned 08 Maj 2011
Die Piraten von PenzancePremiere
Edith
Oldenburgisches Staatstheater
Halle 10 auf dem Fliegerhorst
D: Weaver
P: Schwalbach
Dec 2010-Jan 2011
ned 05 Dec 2010
02, sob 22 Jan 2011
Die Zauberflöte
1. Dame
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
D: Bieringer / Bressan
P: Peters
Nov 2010-Jan 2011
ned 14, sob 27 Nov 2010
čet 16 Dec 2010
08, sob 08 Jan 2011
Hänsel und Gretel
Gertrud
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
D: Wagner
P: Thorwald
Okt 2010-Feb 2011
ned 10, sob 16 Okt 2010
sob 13 Nov 2010
čet 02, ned 12 Dec 2010
13 Feb 2011
Der Rosenkavalier
Jungfer Marianne Leitmetzerin
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
D: Brown
P: Mentha
Jul 2010
sob 10, sre 21 Jul 2010
Der RosenkavalierPremiere
Jungfer Marianne Leitmetzerin
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
D: Brown
P: Mentha
Mar-Apr 2010
sob 20 Mar 2010
sob 10 Apr 2010
Das Feuerwerk
Tante Berta
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
D: Wagner
P: Boysen
Jan-Maj 2010
sob 16 Jan 2010
tor 02 Feb 2010
ned 07, pet 19 Mar 2010
pon 24 Maj 2010
Die Zauberflöte
1. Dame
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
D: Bieringer
P: Peters
Okt-Nov 2009
ned 18 Okt 2009
pet 06, ned 22 Nov 2009
Johanna auf dem Scheiterhaufen
Margarethe
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
D: Wagner
P: Thorwald
Okt 2009-Jan 2010
sre 14 Okt 2009
pet 27 Nov 2009
tor 15 Dec 2009
15, sre 27 Jan 2010
Cyrano de Bergerac
Schwester Marthe
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
D: Hochstenbach
P: Thorwald
Jul 2009
sob 11, sob 18, pet 24 Jul 2009
Der Barbier von SevillaPremiere
Marzelline
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
D: Brown
P: Mentha
Apr-Jul 2009
sob 25, čet 30 Apr 2009
sob 16, sob 23 Maj 2009
ned 14, sre 24 Jun 2009
pet 10 Jul 2009
Don CarloPremiere
Gräfin von Aremberg
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
D: Brown
P: Tannenbaum
Dec 2008-Jul 2009
sob 20, pet 26, sre 31 Dec 2008
16 Jan 2009
ned 08, ned 08 Feb 2009
sre 25, pet 27 Mar 2009
sob 04, sob 11, sre 29 Apr 2009
sob 02, sre 06 Maj 2009
ned 07, pet 12, čet 25 Jun 2009
čet 16, pet 17 Jul 2009
Das FeuerwerkPremiere
Tante Berta
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
D: Wagner
P: Boysen
Dec 2008-Apr 2009
ned 07, ned 28 Dec 2008
10 Apr 2009
Die Walküre
Gerhilde
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
D: Brown
P: Krief
Nov 2008-Jan 2009
sob 01, ned 23 Nov 2008
ned 21 Dec 2008
18 Jan 2009
Die Frau ohne Schatten
Hüter der Schwelle des Tempels/ Stimme des Falken
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
D: Bramall
P: Tannenbaum
Sep-Okt 2008
ned 28 Sep 2008
ned 05, pet 17, sob 25 Okt 2008
Cyrano de Bergerac
Schwester Marthe
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
D: Hochstenbach
P: Thorwald
Dec 2007-Jan 2008
tor 25 Dec 2007
11 Jan 2008
Die Zauberflöte
1. Dame
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
D: Hochstenbach
P: Peters
Okt 2007-Jun 2008
sob 27 Okt 2007
čet 01, ned 11 Nov 2007
sob 22 Dec 2007
28 Jun 2008
Die Frau ohne SchattenPremiere
Ein Hüter der Schwelle des Tempels/ Die Stimme des Falken
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
D: Bramall
P: Tannenbaum
Die Zauberflöte
Papagena
Opera Zuid
D: Robinson
P: Lawless,