Produttore
Direzione d'orchestra
(2019 giu 07, 11, 13, 15, 16, 18, 21, 22, 23, 29; lug 05, 06, 09, 10, 12)
Regia
(2019 giu 07, 11, 13, 15, 16, 18, 21, 22, 23, 29; lug 05, 06, 09, 10, 12)
Mélusine
(La maga Melusina)
(2019 giu 07, 11, 13, 15, 16, 18, 21, 22, 23, 29; lug 05, 06, 09, 10, 12)
Renaud de Montauban
(Rinaldo di Montalbano)
(2019 giu 07, 11, 13, 15, 16, 18, 21, 22, 23, 29; lug 05, 06, 09, 10, 12)
Lancelot du Lac
(Lancillotto del Lago)
(2019 giu 07, 11, 13, 15, 16, 18, 21, 22, 23, 29; lug 05, 06, 09, 10, 12)
Amadis des Gaules
(Amadigi di Gaula)
(2019 giu 07, 11, 13, 15, 16, 18, 21, 22, 23, 29; lug 05, 06, 09, 10, 12)
Roland
(Orlando)
(2019 giu 07, 11, 13, 15, 16, 18, 21, 22, 23, 29; lug 05, 06, 09, 10, 12)
Médor
(Medoro)
(2019 giu 07, 11, 13, 15, 16, 18, 21, 22, 23, 29; lug 05, 06, 09, 10, 12)
Merlin
(Il mago Merlino)
(2019 giu 07, 11, 13, 15, 16, 18, 21, 22, 23, 29; lug 05, 06, 09, 10, 12)
Sacripant
(Sacripante)
(2019 giu 07, 11, 13, 15, 16, 18, 21, 22, 23, 29; lug 05, 06, 09, 10, 12)
Rodomont
(Il duca Rodomonte)
(2019 giu 07, 11, 13, 15, 16, 18, 21, 22, 23, 29; lug 05, 06, 09, 10, 12)
Fleur-de-Neige
(2019 giu 07, 11, 13, 15, 16, 18, 21, 22, 23, 29; lug 05, 06, 09, 10, 12)
Totoche
(La duchessa Totoche)
(2019 giu 07, 11, 13, 15, 16, 18, 21, 22, 23, 29; lug 05, 06, 09, 10, 12)
Angélique
(Angelica)
(2019 giu 07, 11, 13, 15, 16, 18, 21, 22, 23, 29; lug 05, 06, 09, 10, 12)
Ogier le Danois
(Ogier il danese)
(2019 giu 07, 11, 13, 15, 16, 18, 21, 22, 23, 29; lug 05, 06, 09, 10, 12)
Luci
(2019 giu 07, 11, 13, 15, 16, 18, 21, 22, 23, 29; lug 05, 06, 09, 10, 12)
Costumi
(2019 giu 07, 11, 13, 15, 16, 18, 21, 22, 23, 29; lug 05, 06, 09, 10, 12)
Scenografia
(2019 giu 07, 11, 13, 15, 16, 18, 21, 22, 23, 29; lug 05, 06, 09, 10, 12)
Coreografia
(2019 giu 07, 11, 13, 15, 16, 18, 21, 22, 23, 29; lug 05, 06, 09, 10, 12)
Mézières, Svizzera
Théâtre du JoratVallorbe, Svizzera
Casino de VallorbeMartigny-Ville, Svizzera
Fondation Pierre GianaddaLosanna, Svizzera
Opéra de LausanneNyon, Svizzera
Théâtre de MarensBurgdorf, Svizzera
Casino TheaterLa Tour-de-Trême, Svizzera
Salle CO2Cossonay, Svizzera
Théâtre du Pré-aux-MoinesRenens, Svizzera
Salle de spectaclesNeuchatel, Svizzera
Théâtre du PassageRussin, Svizzera
Place du MandementÉcublens, Svizzera
Place François SilvantVeytaux, Svizzera
Château de ChillonOrbe, Svizzera
Casino d'OrbeLuogo non annunciato
Cully, Svizzera
Salle DavelBex, Svizzera
Grande Salle du ParcAubonne, Svizzera
Centre culturel du Chêne