Prihajajoče predstave Danes naprej
Pretekle predstave 2013 — Včeraj
Estonian National Opera Christmas Concert, VariousRossini
Estonian National OperaSoloist + 1 vlog
Oglejte si program, igralce in ekipo-
Der Graf von Luxemburg (The Count of Luxembourg), Lehár
Estonian National OperaGräfin Stasa Kokozow (Countess Stasa Kokozow)
Oglejte si igralce in ekipo-
Pelléas et Mélisande (Pelléas and Mélisande), Debussy
Estonian National OperaGeneviève (Genevieve)
Oglejte si igralce in ekipoEstonian National Opera Christmas Concert, VariousRossini
Estonian National OperaSoloist + 1 vlog
Oglejte si program, igralce in ekipo-
Der Graf von Luxemburg (The Count of Luxembourg), Lehár
Estonian National OperaGräfin Stasa Kokozow (Countess Stasa Kokozow)
Oglejte si igralce in ekipo-
Pelléas et Mélisande (Pelléas and Mélisande), Debussy
Estonian National OperaGeneviève (Genevieve)
Oglejte si igralce in ekipoThree Jolly Fellows, Kaumann
Estonian National OperaMuhv
Oglejte si igralce in ekiposob.19:00
Tallinn, EstoniaOrphée aux enfers (Orpheus in the Underworld), Offenbach
Estonian National OperaJunon (Juno)
Oglejte si igralce in ekipopet.19:00
Tallinn, Estonianed.17:00
Tallinn, Estoniasob.19:00
Tallinn, EstoniaMadama Butterfly, Puccini
Estonian National OperaSuzuki
Oglejte si igralce in ekipopet.19:00
Tallinn, Estonianed.17:00
Tallinn, Estoniasre.19:00
Tallinn, Estoniapet.19:00
Tallinn, EstoniaThree Jolly Fellows, Kaumann
Estonian National OperaMuhv
Oglejte si igralce in ekiposob.12:00
Tallinn, EstoniaMadama Butterfly, Puccini
Estonian National OperaSuzuki
Oglejte si igralce in ekipočet.19:00
Tallinn, EstoniaAule Urb began her singing studies in 2010 in the singing class of Jaakko Ryhänen. Currently she is studying for her Master’s Degree with Eva Wilson-Märtson. Within the programme PLMF she studied at the Accademia del Belcanto “Rodolfo Celletti” (2012). She also studied within the Erasmus programme at the Sibelius Academy in 2014–2015. Aule has participated in the Klaudia Taev singing competition (semi-finalist), in the national vocalists’ competition dedicated to Vello Jürna (3rd place) and the Mart Saar competition (2nd place). Her repertoire includes Maria (Puur’s “The Colours of Clouds”), Dunyasha (Rimsky-Korsakov’s “The Tsar’s Bride”), First Witch (Purcell’s “Dido and Aeneas”), Fidalma (Cimarosa’s “Il matrimonio segreto”), Madam Rosa (Donizetti’s “Il campanello”), Otra Frida (Aho’s “Fr