Operabase Home

Performance credits

See all
Filters
Genre
Profession
Location
Musical Works
Composers
Director
Conductor
Cast/Crew
Company
Festival
Orchestra
Chorus
Language
Venue
Surtitles

Upcoming performances Today Onwards

Past performances 2018 — Yesterday

Opera
StagedNew ProductionMatinée
Tickets

Der goldene Brunnen, Leipold

Schleswig-Holsteinische Landestheater

Mitja + 2 roles

View cast and crew

Opera
StagedNew ProductionMatinée
Tickets

Der arme Jonathan (The Poor Jonathan), Millöcker

Schleswig-Holsteinische Landestheater

Graf Kowalsky

View cast and crew

Opera
StagedNew Production

La Traviata (La traviata), Verdi

Schleswig-Holsteinische Landestheater

Giorgio Germont (George Germont)

View cast and crew

-

Oratorio / Orchestral
Concert

Vorhang Auf!, Various

Schleswig-Holsteinische Landestheater

Soloist

View cast and crew

Staged

Doctor Zhivago, Simon, Lucy

Theater Nordhausen

Pavel Antipov (Pawel)

View cast and crew

Opera
Semi-stagedMatinée

Les Pêcheurs de perles (The Pearl Fishers), Bizet

Theater Nordhausen

Zurga

View cast and crew

See all Performance credits

Featured past performances

Opera
StagedNew ProductionMatinée
Tickets

Der goldene Brunnen, Leipold

Schleswig-Holsteinische Landestheater

Mitja + 2 roles

View cast and crew

Opera
StagedNew ProductionMatinée
Tickets

Der arme Jonathan (The Poor Jonathan), Millöcker

Schleswig-Holsteinische Landestheater

Graf Kowalsky

View cast and crew

Opera
StagedNew Production

La Traviata (La traviata), Verdi

Schleswig-Holsteinische Landestheater

Giorgio Germont (George Germont)

View cast and crew

-

Staged

Doctor Zhivago, Simon, Lucy

Theater Nordhausen

Pavel Antipov (Pawel)

View cast and crew

StagedMatinée

The Little Shop of Horrors, Menken

Theater Nordhausen

Dr Orin Scrivello

View cast and crew

Upcoming performances

17
See all
Filters
Genre
Profession
Location
Musical Works
Composers
Director
Conductor
Cast/Crew
Company
Festival
Orchestra
Chorus
Language
Venue
Surtitles
Opera
StagedNew ProductionMatinée
Tickets

Der arme Jonathan (The Poor Jonathan), Millöcker

Schleswig-Holsteinische Landestheater
C: Sergi Roca BruD: Kornelia Repschläger

Graf Kowalsky

View cast and crew
Opera
StagedNew ProductionMatinée
Tickets

Der goldene Brunnen, Leipold

Schleswig-Holsteinische Landestheater
C: Martynas StakionisD: Friederike Karig

Mitja + 2 roles

View cast and crew

Thu19:30

Flensburg, Germany

Sat16:00

Flensburg, Germany
+ 5 more dates (May 26, Jun 02, 09, 12, Jul 10)
Opera
StagedNew Production
Tickets

Peter Grimes, Britten

Schleswig-Holsteinische Landestheater
C: Ingo Martin StadtmüllerD: Kornelia Repschläger

Balstrode

View cast and crew

Sat19:30

Flensburg, Germany

Tue19:30

Flensburg, Germany
+ 6 more dates (May 22, 24, 31, Jun 16, Jul 02, 11)

Featured performance videos

9
See all

Trusted and used by